Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
Dicota Billion Asus D-Link Belkin Corsair Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Fax To Email services
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Thu 4 Mar, 2021View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 157452 products
Displaying products 26651 - 26675
76P-00729 Microsoft SharePointSvr LicSAPk OLV D 1Y AqY1 AP
Added 2018-05-04 14:01:57
Microsoft SharePointSvr LicSAPk OLV D 1Y AqY1 AP, Government, License/Software Assurance Pack, Level D, SharePoint Server, Open Value
76N-03761 Microsoft SharePointEntCAL 2016 ALNG OLV D Each AP UsrCAL
Added 2018-05-04 14:01:54
Microsoft SharePointEntCAL 2016 ALNG OLV D Each AP UsrCAL, Government, Standard, Level D, SharePoint Enterprise CAL, Open Value Subscription
76N-03760 Microsoft SharePointEntCAL 2016 ALNG OLV D Each AP DvcCAL
Added 2018-05-04 14:01:50
Microsoft SharePointEntCAL 2016 ALNG OLV D Each AP DvcCAL, Government, Standard, Level D, SharePoint Enterprise CAL, Open Value Subscription
76N-03747 Microsoft SharePointEntCAL 2016 ALNG MVL 3Y DvcCAL
Added 2018-05-04 14:01:47
Microsoft SharePointEntCAL 2016 ALNG MVL 3Y DvcCAL, Academic, Standard, Non-Specific, SharePoint Enterprise CAL, School 3
76N-03746 Microsoft SharePointEntCAL 2016 ALNG MVL 1Y DvcCAL
Added 2018-05-04 14:01:44
Microsoft SharePointEntCAL 2016 ALNG MVL 1Y DvcCAL, Academic, Standard, Non-Specific, SharePoint Enterprise CAL, School 3
76N-03736 Microsoft SharePointEntCAL 2016 ALNG OLV NL Each AP UsrCAL
Added 2018-05-04 14:01:42
Microsoft SharePointEntCAL 2016 ALNG OLV NL Each AP UsrCAL, Corporate, Standard, Non-Specific, SharePoint Enterprise CAL, Open Value Subscription
76N-03735 Microsoft SharePointEntCAL 2016 ALNG OLV C Each AP UsrCAL
Added 2018-05-04 14:01:39
Microsoft SharePointEntCAL 2016 ALNG OLV C Each AP UsrCAL, Corporate, Standard, Level C, SharePoint Enterprise CAL, Open Value Subscription
76N-03734 Microsoft SharePointEntCAL 2016 ALNG OLV NL Each AP DvcCAL
Added 2018-05-04 14:01:37
Microsoft SharePointEntCAL 2016 ALNG OLV NL Each AP DvcCAL, Corporate, Standard, Non-Specific, SharePoint Enterprise CAL, Open Value Subscription
76N-03733 Microsoft SharePointEntCAL 2016 ALNG OLV C Each AP DvcCAL
Added 2018-05-04 14:01:35
Microsoft SharePointEntCAL 2016 ALNG OLV C Each AP DvcCAL, Corporate, Standard, Level C, SharePoint Enterprise CAL, Open Value Subscription
NEDE407-10941 Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR
Added 2018-05-04 14:00:06
Dell 407-10941 Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach - Kit
NEDE407-BBRJ Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE USR
Added 2018-05-04 13:59:54
Dell 407-BBRJ Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE USR, 850nm, 100M Reach on OM3 MMF, 25m on OM2 MMF, LC, Cust Kit
76N-03729 Microsoft SharePointEntCAL 2016 ALNG OLV E Each Acdmc Ent DvcCAL
Added 2018-05-04 13:57:51
Microsoft SharePointEntCAL 2016 ALNG OLV E Each Acdmc Ent DvcCAL, Academic, Standard, Level E, SharePoint Enterprise CAL, Open Value Subscription
76N-03732 Microsoft SharePointEntCAL 2016 ALNG OLV F Each Acdmc Ent UsrCAL
Added 2018-05-04 13:57:48
Microsoft SharePointEntCAL 2016 ALNG OLV F Each Acdmc Ent UsrCAL, Academic, Standard, Level F, SharePoint Enterprise CAL, Open Value Subscription
76N-03731 Microsoft SharePointEntCAL 2016 ALNG OLV E Each Acdmc Ent UsrCAL
Added 2018-05-04 13:57:43
Microsoft SharePointEntCAL 2016 ALNG OLV E Each Acdmc Ent UsrCAL, Academic, Standard, Level E, SharePoint Enterprise CAL, Open Value Subscription
76N-03730 Microsoft SharePointEntCAL 2016 ALNG OLV F Each Acdmc Ent DvcCAL
Added 2018-05-04 13:57:40
Microsoft SharePointEntCAL 2016 ALNG OLV F Each Acdmc Ent DvcCAL, Academic, Standard, Level F, SharePoint Enterprise CAL, Open Value Subscription
76N-03599 Microsoft SharePointEntCAL ALNG LicSAPk OLV NL 1Y Acdmc Stdnt UsrCAL
Added 2018-05-04 13:57:27
Microsoft SharePointEntCAL ALNG LicSAPk OLV NL 1Y Acdmc Stdnt UsrCAL, Academic, License/Software Assurance Pack, Non-Specific, SharePoint Enterprise CAL, Open Value Subscription
76N-03598 Microsoft SharePointEntCAL ALNG LicSAPk OLV NL 1Y Acdmc Stdnt DvcCAL
Added 2018-05-04 13:57:24
Microsoft SharePointEntCAL ALNG LicSAPk OLV NL 1Y Acdmc Stdnt DvcCAL, Academic, License/Software Assurance Pack, Non-Specific, SharePoint Enterprise CAL, Open Value Subscription
76N-03597 Microsoft SharePointEntCAL ALNG LicSAPk OLV F 1Y Acdmc Ent UsrCAL
Added 2018-05-04 13:57:20
Microsoft SharePointEntCAL ALNG LicSAPk OLV F 1Y Acdmc Ent UsrCAL, Academic, License/Software Assurance Pack, Level F, SharePoint Enterprise CAL, Open Value Subscription
76N-03596 Microsoft SharePointEntCAL ALNG LicSAPk OLV E 1Y Acdmc Ent UsrCAL
Added 2018-05-04 13:57:19
Microsoft SharePointEntCAL ALNG LicSAPk OLV E 1Y Acdmc Ent UsrCAL, Academic, License/Software Assurance Pack, Level E, SharePoint Enterprise CAL, Open Value Subscription
76N-03595 Microsoft SharePointEntCAL ALNG LicSAPk OLV F 1Y Acdmc Ent DvcCAL
Added 2018-05-04 13:57:15
Microsoft SharePointEntCAL ALNG LicSAPk OLV F 1Y Acdmc Ent DvcCAL, Academic, License/Software Assurance Pack, Level F, SharePoint Enterprise CAL, Open Value Subscription
76N-03335 Microsoft SharePointEntCAL SNGL LicSAPk OLV C 2Y AqY2 AP UsrCAL
Added 2018-05-04 13:57:12
Microsoft SharePointEntCAL SNGL LicSAPk OLV C 2Y AqY2 AP UsrCAL, Corporate, License/Software Assurance Pack, Level C, SharePoint Enterprise CAL, Open Value
76N-03313 Microsoft SharePointEntCAL ALNG LicSAPk OLV C 1Y AP UsrCAL
Added 2018-05-04 13:31:02
Microsoft SharePointEntCAL ALNG LicSAPk OLV C 1Y AP UsrCAL, Corporate, License/Software Assurance Pack, Level C, SharePoint Enterprise CAL, Open Value Subscription
NEDE470-ACMO Dell Networking Cable OM4 LC/LC Fiber Cable 3m
Added 2018-05-04 13:31:01
Dell 470-ACMO Networking Cable OM4 LC/LC Fiber Cable, (Optics required), 3 Meter, Customer kit
76N-03594 Microsoft SharePointEntCAL ALNG LicSAPk OLV E 1Y Acdmc Ent DvcCAL
Added 2018-05-04 13:30:19
Microsoft SharePointEntCAL ALNG LicSAPk OLV E 1Y Acdmc Ent DvcCAL, Academic, License/Software Assurance Pack, Level E, SharePoint Enterprise CAL, Open Value Subscription
76N-03337 Microsoft SharePointEntCAL SNGL SA OLV C 2Y AqY2 AP UsrCAL
Added 2018-05-04 13:31:05
Microsoft SharePointEntCAL SNGL SA OLV C 2Y AqY2 AP UsrCAL, Corporate, Software Assurance, Level C, SharePoint Enterprise CAL, Open Value
1067