Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
HP Epson Canon Lexmark Panasonic OKI Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Fibre Internet
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania Asus Gold Partner

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Mon 14 Oct, 2019View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 133496 products
Displaying products 28626 - 28650
GEP-0521 LevelOne GEP-0521 5-Port Gigabit PoE Switch
Added 2017-05-08 08:47:52
LevelOne GEP-0521 5-Port Gigabit PoE Switch, 802.3at PoE+, 4 PoE Outputs, 115W
GEU-0521 LevelOne 4 Ports RJ45 + 1 Port SFP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Added 2017-05-08 08:47:35
LevelOne 4 Ports RJ45, 1 Port SFP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 4 x gigabit ports(10/100/1000mbps)and 1 x fibre port(1000base-x-sfp). unmanaged non-PoE Ethernet switch, external power supply
GSW-0507 levelone 5-Port 10/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Added 2017-05-08 08:47:24
levelone 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 5-port 10/1000 unmanaged, 5 port gigabit switch, unmanaged(10/100/1000Mbps), green technology
GSW-1657 LevelOne 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Added 2017-05-08 08:47:16
LevelOne 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 16-port 10/1000 unmanaged 512kb, 16 x 10/100/1000mbps, unmanaged non-PoE Ethernet switch, internal power supply, 512kb buffer memory, 10k frame
GVT-2001 LevelOne 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode Fibre SC Converter
Added 2017-05-08 08:47:10
LevelOne 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX MMF SC Converter, RJ45 - fibre MMF sc - 1000Mbps, 10/100/1000base-t to 1000base-sx MMF(Multi-Mode Fibre)duplex sc converter, speed - 1000Mbps, external power supply, distance depends on transceivers
KVM-0222 Levelone 2-port USB KVM switch
Added 2017-05-08 08:46:56
Levelone 2-port USB KVM switch, USB port for keyboard/mouse, VGA video port, 2 control & management PC's
GES-2451 LevelOne 24 GE with 4 Shared SFP Web Smart Switch
Added 2017-05-08 08:46:29
LevelOne 24 GE with 4 Shared SFP Web Smart Switch, 24-port 10/1000 + 4 fibre man, 24 x 10/100/1000mbps, 4 x 1000base-x-sfp, managed non-PoE Ethernet, internal psu, 4086kb buffer memory, 10k frame
GEL-2670 LevelOne 24 GE + 2 GE SFP L2 Managed Switch
Added 2017-05-08 08:46:34
LevelOne 24 GE + 2 GE SFP L2 Managed Switch, 24-port 10/1000 + 2 fibre man, 24 x gigabit ports(10/100/1000mbps)and 2 x fibre port(100/1000base-x-sfp). managed non-PoE Ethernet switch, internal power supply
FVT-2201 levelOne 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-Mode Fibre SC Converter
Added 2017-05-08 08:46:02
levelOne 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SMF SC Converter, RJ45- Fibre SMF sc 20km/100Mbps, 10/100base-tx to 100base-fx SMF(Single-Mode Fibre)duplex sc converter, speed - 100Mbps, external power supply, 20km distance
FVT-2002 LevelOne 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Multi-Mode Fibre ST Converter
Added 2017-05-08 08:45:29
LevelOne 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX MMF ST Converter, RJ45- fibre MMF st 2km/100mbps, 10/100base-tx to 100base-fx mmf(Multi-Mode Fibre)Duplex st converter, speed - 100mbps, external power supply, 2km distance
FVT-2001 LevelOne 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Multi-Mode Fibre SC Converter
Added 2017-05-08 08:45:53
LevelOne 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX MMF SC Converter, rj45- fibre mmf sc 2km/100mbps, 10/100base-tx to 100base-fx mmf(Multi-Mode Fibre)duplex sc converter, speed - 100mbps, external power supply, 2km distance
FSW-2450 LevelOne 24 Ports RJ45 Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch
Added 2017-05-08 08:45:12
LevelOne 24 Ports RJ45 Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch, 24-port 10/100 unmanaged, 24 x Ethernet ports(10/100mbps), unmanaged non-PoE Ethernet switch, internal power supply
FSW-1650 LevelOne 16 Ports Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
Added 2017-05-08 08:45:06
LevelOne 16 Ports Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch, 16-port 10/100 unmanaged, 16 x Ethernet ports(10/100mbps), unmanaged non-PoE Ethernet switch, internal power supply
FSW-0811 LevelOne 8 Ports Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
Added 2017-05-08 08:45:01
LevelOne 8 Ports Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch, 8-port 10/100 unmanaged, 8 x 10/100mbps ports, unmanaged fast Ethernet switch
FSW-0511 LevelOne 5 10/100mbps Ports Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
Added 2017-05-08 08:44:54
LevelOne 5 10/100mbps Ports Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
FEU-0510 LevelOne 5-port Fast 10/100 unmanaged Switch
Added 2017-05-08 08:44:35
LevelOne 5-port Fast 10/100 unmanaged Switch, 5 x Ethernet ports(10/100mbps), unmanaged non-PoE Ethernet switch, internal power supply.
WBR-6603 LevelOne 150Mbps Wireless ADSL2+ Modem Router
Added 2017-05-08 08:44:28
LevelOne 150Mbps Wireless ADSL2+ Modem Router, Wireless 150mbps, 4x 10/100mbpx LAN ports, 1x rj-11 port, 1x 2dbi fixed external antenna, built in ADSL2+ modem
WAP-6150 LevelOne 300Mbps 802.11b/g/n, Gigabit Ethernet, 802.3af PoE Managed Wireless Access Point with Detachable Antenna
Added 2017-05-08 08:44:21
LevelOne 300Mbps 802.11b/g/n, Gigabit Ethernet, 802.3af PoE Managed Wireless Access Point, 300mbps w/less Gb PoE Access point, Wireless 300Mbps, 2x 5dbi Antennas(detachable), PoE Power supply(ieee 802.3af, 8x multipal ssid, 2.4ghz Frequency range
WAP-6013 LevelOne 300Mbps 802.11b/g/n Wireless Access Point with Detachable Antenna
Added 2017-05-08 08:44:05
LevelOne 300Mbps 802.11b/g/n Wireless Access Point, Wireless 300Mb/s, 2x 2dbi Antennas, External power supply, 2x Multipal ssid, 2.4ghz Frequency range.
KVM-0831 LevelOne 8-Port Combo KVM Switch with Expansion Slot
Added 2017-05-08 08:42:49
LevelOne 8-Port Combo KVM Switch with Expansion Slot, 8 port rack-mountable KVM switch with expansion slot, USB port for keyboard/mouse, VGA video port, 8 control & management pc's
KVM-0421 LevelOne 4-Port rack-mountable USB KVM Switch with Audio
Added 2017-05-08 08:46:40
LevelOne 4-Port USB KVM Switch with Audio, 4 port rack-mountable KVM switch with audio/mic ports, USB port for keyboard/mouse, VGA video port, 4 control & management pc's
FSW-0808TX LevelOne FSW-0808TX 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
Added 2017-05-08 08:40:57
LevelOne FSW-0808TX 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
FSW-0508TX LevelOne FSW-0508TX 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
Added 2017-05-08 08:40:44
LevelOne FSW-0508TX 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
FEP-1611 LevelOne FEP-1611 16-Port Fast Ethernet 240W 802.3at PoE+ Switch
Added 2017-05-08 08:40:18
LevelOne FEP-1611 16-Port Fast Ethernet 240W 802.3at PoE+ Switch
FCS-5051 LevelOne FCS-5051 Bullet 2MegaPixel H.264 Outdoor POE Camera
Added 2017-05-08 08:39:53
LevelOne FCS-5051 Bullet 2MegaPixel H.264 Outdoor POE Camera
1146