Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
Dicota Billion Asus D-Link Belkin Corsair Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Fax To Email services
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Mon 30 Nov, 2020View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 164963 products
Displaying products 33176 - 33200
SU169A Samsung CLT-K505L High Yield Black Toner Cartridge
Added 2018-04-03 16:57:11
Samsung CLT-K505L High Yield Black Toner Cartridge
UAP-AC-PRO-5 Ubiquiti UniFi 802.11ac PRO Access Point Dual-Band 3x3 MIMO - 5 PACK, 2x Gigabit LAN
Added 2018-04-03 16:56:55
Ubiquiti UAP-AC-PRO UniFi 802.11ac PRO Access Point Dual-Band 3x3 MIMO - 5 PACK, 5GHz 1300Mbps, 2.4GHz 450Mbps, 2x Gigabit LAN, 802.3at, 197mm diameter, 1x USB 2.0 Port, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac Wi-Fi Standards
SU513A Samsung CLT-Y505L High Yield Yellow Toner Cartridge
Added 2018-04-03 16:56:43
Samsung CLT-Y505L High Yield Yellow Toner Cartridge
UVC-G3MICRO Ubiquiti - Micro-Size Scalable 1080p HD IP Camera with integrated High-Power Infrared LEDs
Added 2018-04-03 16:56:09
Ubiquiti UVC-G3-MICRO - Micro-Size Scalable 1080p HD IP Camera with integrated High-Power Infrared LEDs, 1080p HD resolution at 30 FPS, Dual-band 802.11n WiFi, 100-240V AC or 802.3af power, Magnetic base / wall mounts / desk mount included
ER-4 Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 4-Port Gigabit Router with 1 SFP Port
Added 2018-04-03 16:55:18
Ubiquiti ER-4 EdgeRouter 4-Port Gigabit Router with 1 SFP Port, 4x 1GHz CPU's, Metal Housing with Black Powder Coat, 3.4 million packets per second routing performance, 3x 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Ports and 1x SFP Port, Internal PSU, Fanless, 1x RJ45 Serial
SFP-SM MikroTik SFP transceiver module 1.25G Dual LC UPC 1310nm
Added 2018-04-03 16:53:19
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP transceiver module 1.25G Dual LC UPC, Single Mode fibre connection, 20km distance, 1310nm Wavelength
059-07010 Microsoft Word SA OLV D 1Y AqY3 AP
Added 2018-04-03 16:52:48
Microsoft Word SA OLV D 1Y AqY3 AP, Government, Software Assurance, Level D, Word, Open Value
059-07009 Microsoft Word SA OLV D 1Y AqY1 AP
Added 2018-04-03 16:52:45
Microsoft Word SA OLV D 1Y AqY1 AP, Government, Software Assurance, Level D, Word, Open Value
059-07008 Microsoft Word LicSAPk OLV D 3Y AqY1 AP
Added 2018-04-03 16:52:41
Microsoft Word LicSAPk OLV D 3Y AqY1 AP, Government, License/Software Assurance Pack, Level D, Word, Open Value
059-07007 Microsoft Word LicSAPk OLV D 2Y AqY2 AP
Added 2018-04-03 16:52:38
Microsoft Word LicSAPk OLV D 2Y AqY2 AP, Government, License/Software Assurance Pack, Level D, Word, Open Value
RB-CCR1036SP MikroTik CloudCore Router 1036-8G-2S+ 8 Gigabit Port Router with 2 SFP+ Ports Rackmount 1U
Added 2018-04-03 16:52:36
MikroTik CloudCore Router 1036-8G-2S+ 8 Gigabit Port Router with 2 SFP+ Ports Rackmount 1U, Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU 36-cores - 1.2Ghz per core, 4GB RAM, 2x SFP+ cage, 8x Gigabit LAN, RouterOS L6, microSD card slot, RS232 Serial port, microUSB type AB Port, LCD Display
021-09197 Microsoft OfficeStd SNGL SA OLV C 1Y AqY3 AP
Added 2018-04-03 16:52:13
Microsoft OfficeStd SNGL SA OLV C 1Y AqY3 AP, Corporate, Software Assurance, Level C, Office Standard, Open Value
021-08801 Microsoft OfficeStd LicSAPk OLV D 1Y AqY1 AP
Added 2018-04-03 16:52:11
Microsoft OfficeStd LicSAPk OLV D 1Y AqY1 AP, Government, License/Software Assurance Pack, Level D, Office Standard, Open Value
021-09175 Microsoft OfficeStd SNGL SA OLV C 1Y AqY2 AP
Added 2018-04-03 16:52:10
Microsoft OfficeStd SNGL SA OLV C 1Y AqY2 AP, Corporate, Software Assurance, Level C, Office Standard, Open Value
RB-CCR1016P MikroTik CloudCore Router 1016-12S-1S+ 12 Port SFP port + 1 SPF+ Port Router Rackmount 1U
Added 2018-04-03 16:52:07
MikroTik CloudCore Router 1016-12S-1S+ 12 Port SFP port + 1 SPF+ Port Router Rackmount 1U, Tilera Tile-Gx16 CPU 16-cores - 1.2Ghz per core, 2GB RAM, 12x SFP cages, 1x SFP+ cage, RouterOS L6, Rackmount 1U, LCD Display, RS232 Serial port, microUSB type AB USB port
RB-CCR1009P MikroTik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ 7 Port Cloud Core Router with 9 Core CPU, Combo port, SFP+
Added 2018-04-03 16:51:52
MikroTik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ 7 Port Cloud Core Router with 9 Core CPU, Combo port, SFP+, 7x Ethernet Ports, RouterOS L6
021-09106 Microsoft OfficeStd ALNG LicSAPk OLV NL 1Y AP
Added 2018-04-03 16:51:40
Microsoft OfficeStd ALNG LicSAPk OLV NL 1Y AP, Corporate, License/Software Assurance Pack, Non-Specific, Office Standard, Open Value Subscription
021-09152 Microsoft OfficeStd SNGL LicSAPk OLV C 1Y AqY1 AP
Added 2018-04-03 16:51:38
Microsoft OfficeStd SNGL LicSAPk OLV C 1Y AqY1 AP, Corporate, License/Software Assurance Pack, Level C, Office Standard, Open Value
UVC-G3AF Ubiquiti UniFi Bullet IP Camera IR Full HD 1080p with no PSU and 3.6 mm lens
Added 2018-04-03 16:51:36
Ubiquiti UVC-G3-AF UniFi Bullet IP Camera IR Full HD 1080p with no PSU, 1/3" 4-Megapixel HDR Sensor, 1080p Full HD @ 30 FPS, EFL 3.6 mm f/1.8 lens, Outdoor Weather Resistant, 802.3af PoE or 24V Passive PoE, Built-in Microphone, H.264 Video Compression, 1x 10/100 Ethernet Port
021-09108 Microsoft OfficeStd ALNG LicSAPk OLV D 1Y AP
Added 2018-04-03 16:51:15
Microsoft OfficeStd ALNG LicSAPk OLV D 1Y AP, Government, License/Software Assurance Pack, Level D, Office Standard, Open Value Subscription
021-09153 Microsoft OfficeStd SNGL SA OLV C 1Y AqY1 AP
Added 2018-04-03 16:51:13
Microsoft OfficeStd SNGL SA OLV C 1Y AqY1 AP, Corporate, Software Assurance, Level C, Office Standard, Open Value
021-09174 Microsoft OfficeStd SNGL LicSAPk OLV C 1Y AqY2 AP
Added 2018-04-03 16:51:11
Microsoft OfficeStd SNGL LicSAPk OLV C 1Y AqY2 AP, Corporate, License/Software Assurance Pack, Level C, Office Standard, Open Value
UAP-AC-PROE Ubiquiti UniFi AC Pro Dual Band Access Point with no PSU, 2x Gigabit LAN
Added 2018-04-03 16:51:09
Ubiquiti UAP-AC-PROE UniFi AC Pro Dual Band Access Point with no PSU, 2x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports, 1x USB 2.0 Port, 2.5GHz and 5GHz Dual band, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac wireless, 802.3af / 803.2at Supported, Passive Power over Ethernet (48V), 200+ Concurrent Clients
021-09202 Microsoft OfficeStd ALNG LicSAPk OLV C 1Y AP
Added 2018-04-03 16:50:35
Microsoft OfficeStd ALNG LicSAPk OLV C 1Y AP, Corporate, License/Software Assurance Pack, Level C, Office Standard, Open Value Subscription
021-09196 Microsoft OfficeStd SNGL LicSAPk OLV C 1Y AqY3 AP
Added 2018-04-03 16:50:24
Microsoft OfficeStd SNGL LicSAPk OLV C 1Y AqY3 AP, Corporate, License/Software Assurance Pack, Level C, Office Standard, Open Value
1328