Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
HP Epson Canon Lexmark Panasonic OKI Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Fibre Internet
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania Asus Gold Partner

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Fri 18 Oct, 2019View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 133949 products
Displaying products 40276 - 40300
737261-B21 HP 300GB 12G SAS 15K rpm LFF (3.5-inch) SC Converter Enterprise Server Hard Drive
Added 2016-01-27 17:22:27
HP 300GB 12G SAS 15K rpm LFF (3.5-inch) SC Converter Enterprise Server Hard Drive
AM866B HP 8/8 Base (0) e-port SAN Switch
Added 2016-01-27 17:21:50
HP 8/8 Base (0) e-port SAN Switch
AJ715A HP 4Gb Short Wave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP Transceiver
Added 2016-01-27 17:21:10
HP 4Gb Short Wave B-series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP Transceiver
AM866B HP 8/8 Base (0) e-port SAN Switch
Added 2016-01-27 17:20:58
HP 8/8 Base (0) e-port SAN Switch
AN211A HP 4Gb Long Wave B-series 30km Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver 1 Pack
Added 2016-01-27 17:20:47
HP 4Gb Long Wave B-series 30km Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver 1 Pack
759208-B21 HP 300GB 12G SAS 15K rpm SFF (2.5-inch) SC Enterprise Hard Drive
Added 2016-01-27 17:19:32
HP 300GB 12G SAS 15K rpm SFF (2.5-inch) SC Enterprise Hard Drive
C8R09A HP MSA 2040 SAN Controller
Added 2016-01-27 17:19:05
HP MSA 2040 SAN Controller
759208-B21 HP 300GB 12G SAS 15K rpm SFF (2.5-inch) SC Enterprise Hard Drive
Added 2016-01-27 17:17:08
HP 300GB 12G SAS 15K rpm SFF (2.5-inch) SC Enterprise Hard Drive
UBAM-RM5-AC-PTP Ubiquiti AirMax Rocket M5 AC-PTP 5GHz, 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation - SMA(F)RP, PoE incl
Added 2016-01-27 17:12:09
Ubiquiti AirMax Rocket M5 AC-PTP 5GHz, 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation - SMA(F)RP, PoE incl
UBAM-RM5-AC-PTP Ubiquiti AirMax Rocket M5 AC-PTP 5GHz, 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation - SMA(F)RP, PoE incl
Added 2016-01-27 17:11:10
Ubiquiti AirMax Rocket M5 AC-PTP 5GHz, 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA BaseStation - SMA(F)RP, PoE incl
BX80646E31231V3 Intel Xeon Haswell E3-1231 V3 3.4ghz Quad core LGA 1150 Server Processor
Added 2016-01-27 17:10:51
Intel Xeon Haswell E3-1231 V3 - LGA 1150 - Quad core+Hyper-Threading/ 8 threads, 3.4ghz box CPU/ 3.8ghz turbo boost; VT-x+ VT-d + AES-N + TXT + AVX, built-in dual channel DDR3-1600 ECC or non-ECC memory controller, no built-in graphics, 8mb L3 cache, 22nm, 80w - Quick Sync Video + InTru 3D + Insider + FDi + Clear Video HD, 25.6GB/sec memory bandwidth, 16 lanes PCI-express - box CPU with fan
UBAM-5G17SEC90-RA Ubiquiti AirMax MiMo 5GHz Sector Mid-Gain 17dBi, 90 deg with Accessories - SMA(F)RP
Added 2016-01-27 17:09:58
Ubiquiti AirMax MiMo 5GHz Sector Mid-Gain 17dBi, 90 deg with Accessories - SMA(F)RP
765257-B21 HP 4TB 12G SAS 7.2K rpm LFF (3.5-inch) SC Midline 512e Server Hard Drive
Added 2016-01-27 17:04:07
HP 4TB 12G SAS 7.2K rpm LFF (3.5-inch) SC Midline 512e Server Hard Drive
765257-B21 HP 4TB 12G SAS 7.2K rpm LFF (3.5-inch) SC Midline 512e Server Hard Drive
Added 2016-01-27 17:02:42
HP 4TB 12G SAS 7.2K rpm LFF (3.5-inch) SC Midline 512e Server Hard Drive
674845-B21 HP Dedicated iLO Management Port Kit Module
Added 2016-01-27 17:01:38
HP Dedicated iLO Management Port Kit Module
C8S53A HP MSA 2040 SAS Controller
Added 2016-01-27 16:02:23
HP MSA 2040 SAS Controller
C8S53A HP MSA 2040 SAS Controller
Added 2016-01-27 15:41:37
HP MSA 2040 SAS Controller
AJ834A HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 1.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable
Added 2016-01-27 15:38:48
HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 1.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable
AJ835A HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 2.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable
Added 2016-01-27 15:37:12
HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 2.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable
AJ835A HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 2.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable
Added 2016-01-27 15:32:59
HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 2.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable
AJ836A HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 5.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable
Added 2016-01-27 15:32:47
HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 5.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable
QK736A HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 30m Cable
Added 2016-01-27 15:31:39
HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 30m Cable
QK737A HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 50m Cable
Added 2016-01-27 15:31:30
HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 50m Cable
448018-B21 HP BLc PCI Expansion Blade
Added 2016-01-27 15:29:23
HP BLc PCI Expansion Blade
727028-B21 HP ProLiant BL460c Gen9 E5-2640v3 1P 32GB-R P244br Base Server
Added 2016-01-27 15:28:40
HP ProLiant BL460c Gen9 E5-2640v3 1P 32GB-R P244br Base Server
1612