Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
Dicota Billion Asus D-Link Belkin Corsair Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Fibre Internet
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Fri 15 Jan, 2021View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 160153 products
Displaying products 41726 - 41750
FIB-PSCUMM1.5 Linkbasic Fibre Pigtail SC UPC MM 1.5m long
Added 2017-11-22 13:36:16
Linkbasic Fibre Pigtail SC UPC MM 1.5m long, Multi Mode
FIB-PSCUSM1.5 Linkbasic Fibre Pigtail SC UPC SM 1.5m long
Added 2017-11-22 13:36:09
Linkbasic Fibre Pigtail SC UPC SM 1.5m long, Single Mode
FIB-PSCASM1 Linkbasic Fibre Pigtail SC APC 1m long SM, 0.9mm
Added 2017-11-22 13:36:01
Linkbasic Fibre Pigtail SC APC 1m long SM, 0.9mm, Single mode
FIB-PLCUSM1.5 Linkbasic Fibre Pigtail LC UPC SM 1.5m long
Added 2017-11-22 13:35:54
Linkbasic Fibre Pigtail LC UPC SM 1.5m long, Single Mode
FIB-PLCUMM1.5 Linkbasic Fibre Pigtail LC UPC MM 1.5m long, Multi Mode
Added 2017-11-22 13:35:46
Linkbasic Fibre Pigtail LC UPC MM 1.5m long, Multi Mode
FIB-PLCASM1 Linkbasic Fibre Pigtail LC APC 1m SM
Added 2017-11-22 13:35:39
Linkbasic Fibre Pigtail LC APC 1m SM, 0.9mm, Single mode
FIB-PP24 Linkbasic Fibre Patch Panel 24 Port Blank
Added 2017-11-22 13:35:32
Linkbasic Fibre Patch Panel 24 Port Blank, Cold steel sheet with electrostatic power coating, 19 inch rack-mountable
TOOL-FSHEATH Goldtool Fibre Optic Sheath Stripper
Added 2017-11-22 13:35:19
Goldtool Fibre Optic Sheath Stripper
MB-MZ370KG MSI Z370 Krait Gaming Z370 Chipset LGA 1151 (coffee lake) Motherboard
Added 2017-11-22 13:35:12
MSI Z370 Krait Gaming: all-in-one LGA 1151 (coffee lake) Motherboard - with 3D-printing-friendly design for various add-on parts, RGB ambient LED Mystic Light Sync RGB header with 17 colors scheme Mystic app for on-the-fly customisation, 6x fan headers, dedicated peripheral ports, 15KV anti-surge LAN protection, power user (load-line calibration, digital power design, EZ debug LED, OVP), steel armor (2xPCi-E 16x), Military Class 5 (titanium choke dark cap dark choke humidity/ temp/ circuit/ esd/ emi protection) - Intel Z370 Chipset, 4x dual channel DDR4-4000(O.C)/2666 with XMP support up to 64Gb, 6x SATA6G 1x 32Gb/sec M.2/NGFF type22110 (PCIe or SATA or Optane mode) 1x 32Gb/sec M.2/NGFF type2280 (PCIe or Optane mode) SSD socket with raid 0/1/5/10, on-board dual-display VGA with dual-output (DVi-D HDMi) dual Realtek ALC1220 codec 7.1 audio with optical s/pdif out (audioboost 4 with Nahimic2 , dedicated L/R track layer with RGB LED trace path, de-pop circuit, dual EMI shielded processors with 120dB SNR/32-bit, dedicated headphone amp with impedance detection, Chemi-con caps, gold plated connectors) Intel i219-V gigabit LAN; 3x pci-e(1x), 3x pci-e 3.0(16x/8x 8x 4x) for Quad-GPU SLi/CrossfireX, with 2x USB2.0 4x USB3.0 1x USB3.1 type-A 1x USB3.1 type-C, with serial port header - atx
FIB-SSCA4 Unbranded Fibre Splitter Blockless SC APC SM 1-4
Added 2017-11-22 13:32:50
Unbranded Fibre Splitter Blockless SC APC SM 1-4, 1m long, 1-4 fibre optic Blockless (Mini Type) PLC splitter is used for multiple and even splits with minimal loss, Ideal for PON applications
FIB-SSCA16 Unbranded Fibre Splitter Blockless SC APC SM 1-16
Added 2017-11-22 13:32:36
Unbranded Fibre Splitter Blockless SC APC SM 1-16, 1m long, 1-16 fibre optic Blockless (Mini Type) PLC splitter is used for multiple and even splits with minimal loss, Ideal for PON application
FIB-SSCA8 Unbranded Fibre Splitter Blockless SC APC SM 1-8
Added 2017-11-22 13:32:28
Unbranded Fibre Splitter Blockless SC APC SM 1-8, 1m long, 1-8 fibre optic Blockless (Mini Type) PLC splitter is used for multiple and even splits with minimal loss, Ideal for PON applications
FIB-SLCA8 Unbranded Fibre Splitter Blockless LC APC SM 1-8
Added 2017-11-22 13:31:50
Unbranded Fibre Splitter Blockless LC APC SM 1-8, 1m long, 1-8 fibre optic Blockless (Mini Type) PLC splitter is used for multiple and even splits with minimal loss, Ideal for PON applications
FIB-SLCA4 Unbranded Fibre Splitter Blockless LC APC SM 1-4
Added 2017-11-22 13:31:43
Unbranded Fibre Splitter Blockless LC APC SM 1-4, 1m long, 1-4 fibre optic Blockless (Mini Type) PLC splitter is used for multiple and even splits with minimal loss, Ideal for PON applications
FIB-FLCSCASM2 Linkbasic Fibre Flylead LC-SC APC 2m long SM
Added 2017-11-22 13:30:52
Linkbasic Fibre Flylead LC-SC APC 2m long SM, 2.0mm, Single mode
FIB-FSCASM2 Linkbasic Fibre Flylead SC-SC APC 2m long SM
Added 2017-11-22 13:30:42
Linkbasic Fibre Flylead SC-SC APC 2m long SM, 2.0mm, Single mode
TOOL-FSTRIP Goldtool Fibre Optic Cable Stripper
Added 2017-11-22 13:30:34
Goldtool Fibre Optic Cable Stripper
FIB-MSCU Linkbasic Fibre Midcoupler SC-SC UPC Simplex
Added 2017-11-22 13:30:27
Linkbasic Fibre Midcoupler SC-SC UPC Simplex, The Single SC Adapter is ideal for use in either the 12 port wall mount or 24 port rack mount patch panels
FIB-FSCUOM3 Linkbasic Fibre Flylead SC-SC UPC OM3 3m long
Added 2017-11-22 13:30:20
Linkbasic Fibre Flylead SC-SC UPC OM3 3m long, Multi Mode
FIB-MLCU Linkbasic Fibre Midcoupler LC-LC UPC Duplex
Added 2017-11-22 13:30:10
Linkbasic Fibre Midcoupler LC-LC UPC Duplex, The Dual LC Adapter is ideal for use in either the 12 port wall-mount or 24 port rack-mount patch panels
FIB-MLCA Linkbasic Fibre Adapter LC-LC APC Duplex
Added 2017-11-22 13:30:00
Linkbasic Fibre Adapter LC-LC APC Duplex, The duplex fibre optic adapter is used for termination inside patch panels and termination boxes
FIB-FSCUSM3 Linkbasic Fibre Flylead SC-SC UPC SM 3m long
Added 2017-11-22 13:29:47
Linkbasic Fibre Flylead SC-SC UPC SM 3m long, Single Mode
FIB-FSCUMM3 Linkbasic Fibre Flylead SC-SC UPC MM 3m long
Added 2017-11-22 13:29:35
Linkbasic Fibre Flylead SC-SC UPC MM 3m long, Multi Mode
FIB-FSCLCUSM3 Linkbasic Fibre Flylead SC-LC UPC SM 3m long
Added 2017-11-22 13:29:23
Linkbasic Fibre Flylead SC-LC UPC SM 3m long, Single Mode
FIB-FLCUMM3 Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC UPC MM 3m long
Added 2017-11-22 13:27:48
Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC UPC MM 3m long, Multi Mode
1670