Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
HP Epson Canon Lexmark Panasonic OKI Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Fibre Internet
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania Asus Gold Partner

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Tue 15 Oct, 2019View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 133555 products
Displaying products 41901 - 41925
49UF680T.AFB LG UF680T Series 49" Ultra HD Smart Ultra Slim Edge-Lit LED TV
Added 2016-01-15 07:07:33
LG UF680T Series 49" (123cm) Ultra HD Smart Ultra Slim Edge-Lit LED TV - 3840 x 2160 Resolution, 100Hz Frame Rate, Built-In Analogue Broadcasting System, 2 X HDMI Port 1 supports HDCP 2.2 and 60fps @ 2160p, 1 x USB 2.0, 1 X LAN Port, Built in WIFI, Stereo (2-way, 4 speakers) 20W Total DTS/Dolby Digital/AAC/PCM Ultra Surround Audio System, 9 Modes Aspect Ratio, webOS 2.0, Magic Remote - Black
PRHPCF388A HP Colour LaserJet Pro M452nw Laser Printer
Added 2015-12-08 07:03:06
HP Colour LaserJet Pro M452nw - Up to 27ppm, Manual duplex printing, 2-line LCD, 300 sheet input standard, Hi-Speed USB 2.0 printing port, built-in Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 Base-TX network port, Host USB for job storage, wireless 802.11b/g/n, Wireless direct printing, HP ePrint, Apple AirPrint, Mopria-certified, Google Cloud Print 2.0
MMJAX-04 Miccus Mini-jack AX4 Bluetooth 4.0 Wireless Music Receiver
Added 2015-12-08 07:01:44
Miccus Mini-jack AX4: Bluetooth 4.0 Wireless Music Receiver featuring aptX premium sound streaming thru your vehicle or home speaker system. Automatic Power On/Off, Supports two Connections at once
MMJTX-04 Miccus Mini-jack TX4 Bluetooth 4.0 Wireless Music Transmitter
Added 2015-12-08 07:01:32
Miccus Mini-jack TX4: Bluetooth 4.0 Wireless Music Transmitter Featuring APT-X Low Latency Codec, Supports Two Connections at Once
BBMJ-02 Miccus Mini-jack TX Portable Bluetooth Transmitter
Added 2015-12-08 07:01:14
Miccus Mini-jack TX: Portable, Bluetooth transmitter connects to any 3.5mm headphone output. For Bluetooth headphones, Bluetooth speaker, Bluetooth receiver (A2DP)
PT720/14 Philips 3000 Series Power Touch Shaver
Added 2015-12-04 18:10:00
Philips 3000 Series Power Touch Shaver - Dry Electric Shaver-Lift & Cut Flexing heads 40 min cordless use/8h charge - Blue Retail Box
HC3410/15 Philips 3000 Series Hairclipper
Added 2015-12-04 18:06:59
Philips Hairclipper Series 3000 - Stainless steel blades 13 length settings Corded use with DualCut Technology - Black, Retail Box
BT7554-200/BB B-Tech Back-to-Back Flat Screen Desk / Ceiling Mount - 2m Pole Black with Black poles
Added 2015-12-04 14:17:45
B-Tech Back-to-Back Flat Screen Desk / Ceiling Mount - 2m Pole Black with Black poles
BDL4970EL/00 Philips Signage Solutions E-Line Display 49" Edge-lit LED Full HD 500cd/m2
Added 2015-12-04 10:39:59
Philips 48.5" Edge LED, 500cdm2, DVI-D in, DVI-I out, VGA in/out, DisplayPort in/out, HDMIx2, USB, Component BNCx3, Compsite BNC, RJ45, RS232 in/out, IR in/out, 16GB eMMC memory, Portrait/Landscape, 2x 10W speakers, Bezel width 6.5mm, Weight 19kg, Vesa 400x400, Smart Insert, DICOM comliant, SmartPlayer, SmartCMS, HTML5, Failover
30A9000ASA Lenovo ThinkStation P700 Xeon E5-2620 V3 2.4GHz256GB SSD Workstation PC with Windows 8 Pro 64bit
Added 2015-12-04 10:38:38
Lenovo ThinkStation P700, TWR, Intel Xeon E5-2620 V3 (6 Cores, 2.4GHz, 8.0 QPI, 15MB Cache), vPro, 8GB(2x4GB) ECC RDIMM, 2.5" 256GB SATA SSD OPAL, DVDR, No GFX Card, Windows 8 Pro 64bit
NIN-733-V03IPS Bosch FLEXIDOME Starlight HD 720p VR 3-9mm Lens Camera with IVA & SMB
Added 2015-12-04 09:42:18
Bosch FLEXIDOME Starlight HD 720p VR 3-9mm Camera with IVA & SMB
NIN-50022-V3 BOSCH IP DOME 1080P FLEXIDOME INDOOR 5000
Added 2015-12-04 09:38:54
Bosch NDN-50022-V3 FLEXIDOME IP Outdoor 5000 HD 1080p Day/Night Vandal-Resistant Dome Camera with 3-10mm Varifocal Lens
BT8553-150/BC B-Tech Flat Screen Floor Stand - 1.5m
Added 2015-12-04 09:27:39
B-Tech Flat Screen Floor Stand - 1.5m
BT8553-200/BC B-Tech Flat Screen Floor Stand - 2m
Added 2015-12-04 09:26:46
B-Tech Flat Screen Floor Stand - 2m
BT881/B B-Tech Projector Ceiling Mount with Short Drop
Added 2015-12-04 09:26:18
B-Tech Projector Ceiling Mount with Short Drop Black (Projector Not Included)
BT7511/B B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount with Tilt (VESA 100)
Added 2015-12-04 09:23:40
B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount with Tilt (VESA 100)
BT7510/B B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount Black (VESA 100)
Added 2015-12-04 09:21:17
B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount Black (VESA 100)
GC3720/32 Philips EcoCare Green Steam Iron
Added 2015-12-04 09:19:30
Philips EcoCare Steam iron - 2400w - 140g steam boost ECO - Double Active Calc System prevents scale build-up - Green, Retail Box
GC2040/20 Philips EasySpeed Blue Steam Iron
Added 2015-12-04 09:16:30
Philips EasySpeed Steam Iron - 2100w with Non-stick soleplate - Steam 30 g/min; 100 g steam boost - Anti-calc Cleaner - Blue, Retail Box
GC1021/40 Philips EasySpeed Pink Steam Iron
Added 2015-12-04 09:16:20
Philips EasySpeed Steam Iron - 1600w with Non-stick soleplate - Steam 25g/min; 80g steam boost, Anti-calc Cleaner - Pink, Retail Box
10BA008JSA Lenovo ThinkCentre Edge 93z 21.5" Intel i7-4790S 3.2 GHz 1TB All-In-One PC with Windows 8.1 64Bit
Added 2015-12-04 07:09:59
Lenovo ThinkCentre Edge 93z, Intel Core i7-4790S Processor (8M Cache, 3.2 GHz), HASSWELL, 4GB PC3, 1TB SATA 5400rpm + 8 GB SSHD, NVIDIA GeForce 720A 1GB, Windows 8.1 in Box, DVD-RW, Wireless KB & Mouse, GB LAN Wi-Fi, Bluetooth
S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, FE, Single-mode Module (1310 nm, 40 km, LC)
Added 2015-12-04 07:07:51
Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, FE, Single-mode Module (1310 nm, 40 km, LC)
BTF810/BB B-TECH Flat Screen Floor Stand (1m) with 1 Shelf
Added 2015-12-03 18:21:29
B-TECH BTF810 / BB 1m TV stand with a glass bottom (screen size up to 127 cm (50 inches), load capacity 35kg) Black
XFP-SX-MM850 Huawei XFP, 10G, Multi-mode (850nm, 0.3km, LC)
Added 2015-12-03 18:19:02
Huawei XFP, 10G, Multi-mode (850nm, 0.3km, LC)
10AY006TSA Lenovo ThinkCentre M73 i3-4160T 3.10 GHz 500GB Tiny Format PC with Windows 7 Pro 64bit
Added 2015-12-03 18:13:38
Lenovo ThinkCentre M73 Tiny, i3-4160T (3M Cache, 3.10 GHz), 4GB, 500GB, DVD-RW, Integrated Graphics, Windows 7 Pro 64 + Windows 8.1 Pro 64 licence - Connects to Tiny-In-One Monitor
1677