Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
HP Epson Canon Lexmark Panasonic OKI Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Fax To Email services
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania Asus Gold Partner

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Wed 16 Oct, 2019View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 133555 products
Displaying products 41926 - 41950
SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP, 100M / 155M, Multi-mode Module
Added 2015-12-03 18:07:33
Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP, 100M / 155M, Multi-mode Module (1310nm, 2km, LC)
10AY0053SA Lenovo ThinkCentre TINY M73 Computer, with Intel Core i5-4590T 2 GHz, 500GB Hard Drive and Windows 7 Pro and Windows 8.1 Pro 64-bit in Box
Added 2015-12-03 18:02:50
Lenovo ThinkCentre TINY M73 Tiny Intel Core i5-4590T Processor (6M Cache, 2 GHz) 4GB 500 GB 7200 RPM Slim Rambo Intel Integrated Graphics Windows 7 Pro 64 upgradeable to Windows 8.1 Professional 64 Wifi + BT
S5700-28C-SI Huawei S5700-28C-SI Mainframe
Added 2015-12-03 18:01:44
Huawei S5700-28C-SI Mainframe (24x 10/100/1000Base-T, 4x 100/1000Base-X Combo, Chassis, Dual Slots of power, Without Flexible Card and Power Module)
S5700-28C-HI Huawei S5700-28C-HI Mainframe (24 10/100/1000Base-T, Chassis, Dual Slots of power, Without Flexible Card and Power Module)
Added 2015-12-03 17:58:02
Huawei S5700-28C-HI Mainframe (24 10/100/1000Base-T, Chassis, Dual Slots of power, Without Flexible Card and Power Module)
LS-S5328C-SI Huawei 24 10 /100/1000Base-T, 4 100/1000Base-X Combo, Chassis, Dual Slots of power, Without Flexible Card and Power Module. Maximum 28 ports.
Added 2015-12-03 17:44:04
Huawei 24 10 /100/1000Base-T, 4 100/1000Base-X Combo, Chassis, Dual Slots of power, Without Flexible Card and Power Module. Maximum 28 ports. * Requires one LS5M100PWA00 (AC Power Module)
S1700-24-AC Huawei S1700-24-AC (24 Ethernet 10/100 ports, AC 110/220V)
Added 2015-12-03 17:42:21
Huawei S1700-24-AC (24 Ethernet 10/100 ports, AC 110/220V)
CLTM609S SAMSUNG CLP770N MAGENTA TONER
Added 2015-12-03 17:40:05
SAMSUNG CLP770N Magenta toner cartridge for use with CLP-770ND and CLP-775ND; 7,000 page yield
MX-OPT-Box-1-EXT-ON-SV Mobotix 1 module on-wall box, Silver
Added 2015-12-03 17:21:26
Mobotix 1 module on-wall box, Silver
MX-OPT-Box-1-EXT-ON-DG Mobotix 1 module on-wall box, Dark Gray
Added 2015-12-03 17:21:19
Mobotix 1 module on-wall box, Dark Gray
X554UNV Nec 16 Hour Display 55" LED
Added 2015-12-03 17:16:55
Nec X554UNV,55" LED, 16 Hour Display, S-PVA, 1920 x 1080 | 700 nit, 178?/178?, 8ms, VGA, HDMI in/out, RS232, RJ45, Displayport in/out, DVI-D in/out, 29.2kg, Bezel 1.8mm bottom, right 3.7mm top, left 5.7mm content to content, Vesa 400x400, 1215.3 x 686.1 x 99.6, NFC Sensor, Temperature Sensor, Optional Human Sensor
X464UNS Nec X464UNS, 46" LED 24/7 Hour Display
Added 2015-12-03 17:16:45
Nec X464UNS, 46" LED 24/7 Hour Display, S-PVA 1920 x 1080 700 nit, 178?/178?, 8ms, VGA, HDMI in/out, RS232, RJ45, Displayport in/out, DVI-D in/out, 23kg, Bezel 1.2mm bottom, right 2.3mm top, left 3.7mm content to content, Vesa 300x300, 1022 x 576.6 x 101.3, NFC Sensor, Temperature Sensor, Optional Human Sensor
30A5000CSA Lenovo ThinkStation P900 Xeon E5-2620 V3 2.4GHz 1TB Workstation PC with Windows 8 Pro 64bit
Added 2015-12-03 16:47:33
Lenovo ThinkStation P900, TWR, Intel Xeon E5-2620 V3 (6 Cores, 2.4GHz, 8.0 QPI, 15MB Cache), vPro, 8GB (2 x 4GB) EEC RDIMM, 1TB SATA 3.5", DVDR, No GFX Card, Windows 8 Pro 64bit
BDL4335QL/00 Philips Q-Line (43.0 inch) Direct LED Backlight Display
Added 2015-12-03 16:47:12
Philips 43", D-LED, IPS, 1920x1080, 350 nit, 6.5ms, 178/178, 8GB eMMC on board memory, USB playback, Video Playback, DVI-D, VGA, HDMI, Component RCA | Composite RCA, RJ45, USB, RS232, 8.7kg, Bezel 11.9mm TLR 14.9mm B, Vesa 200x200, 400x400, 2 x 10w speakers, 968.2 x 559.4 x 59.9, DICOM Compliant, Smart Control, Smart CMS, SmartPower, HTML5 Opera Browser, Stand optional
30A5000JSA Lenovo ThinkStation P900 (Dual CPU) Xeon E5-2640 v3 2.6GHz 1TB Tower Workstation PC with Windows 8 Pro 64bit
Added 2015-12-03 16:45:29
Lenovo ThinkStation P900, TWR, (Dual CPU) Intel Xeon E5-2640 v3 - 8 Cores, 2.6GHz, 8.0 QPI, 20MB Cache), vPro, 8GB(2 x 4GB) EEC RDIMM, 1TB SATA 3.5", DVD-R, No GFX Card, Windows 8 Pro 64bit
ADCI625-P222 American Dynamics Illustra 625 Feature Plus PTZ Dome camera Outdoor
Added 2015-12-03 16:42:32
American Dynamics Illustra 625 Feature Plus PTZ Dome camera Outdoor IP66, FULL HD 1080P, 1/2.8" CMOS Exmor, true day night (TDN), x wide dynamic range (WDR), Lens: 20x IR-corrected, 4/1 alarm (in/out), 1/1 audio (in/out), 32 privacy zones, 96 presets, 16 tours, SDHC-Slot(<=32GB) memory option, x test monitor out, 24V AC, white, clear bubble
ADCI625-P122 American Dynamics Illustra 625 PTZ Dome camera Outdoor
Added 2015-12-03 16:36:00
American Dynamics Illustra 625 PTZ Dome camera Outdoor IP66, FULL HD 1080P, 1/2.8" CMOS Exmor, true day night (TDN), x wide dynamic range (WDR), Lens: 20x IR-corrected, 32 privacy zones, 96 presets, 16 tours, SDHC-Slot(<=32GB) memory option, 24V AC, white, clear
MX-OPT-Frame-2-EXT-DG Mobotix 2 module frame, Dark Gray
Added 2015-12-03 16:25:30
Mobotix 2 module frame, Dark Gray
MX-OPT-Frame-2-EXT-PW Mobotix 2 module frame, White
Added 2015-12-03 16:20:40
Mobotix 2 module frame, White
MX-OPT-Frame-1-EXT-PW Mobotix 1 module frame, White
Added 2015-12-03 16:13:12
Mobotix 1 module frame, White
MX-OPT-Frame-2-EXT-SV Mobotix 2 module frame, silver
Added 2015-12-03 16:11:06
Mobotix 2 module frame, silver
MX-D25M-Sec-D38 Mobotix MonoDome Camera D25M Sec L38 (Day)
Added 2015-12-03 16:04:17
Mobotix MonoDome Camera D25M Sec L38 (Day)
MX-D15Di-Sec-DNight-D76N76-FIX Mobotix DualDome D15D Sec, 2x 5MP, 2x L76-F1.8 Camera
Added 2015-12-03 15:58:56
Mobotix DualDome D15D Sec, 2x 5MP, 2x L76-F1.8 Camera (Day & Night)
MIC-67SUNSHLD Bosch SUNSHIELD FOR MIC7000, WHITE
Added 2015-12-03 15:47:40
Bosch SUNSHIELD FOR MIC7000, WHITE
DIP-2042EZ-4HD Bosch DIVAR IP 2000 4x2TB
Added 2015-12-03 15:46:35
Bosch DIVAR IP 2000 4x2TB
DIP-2042EZ-NPC1 Bosch DIVAR IP 2000 KIT1 indoor
Added 2015-12-03 15:45:39
Bosch DIVAR IP 2000 KIT1 indoor, 2 x TINYON IP 2000 HD camera 1 x DIVAR IP 2000 (2 x 2 TB) recording unit (4 TB: 60 days 24/7 recording for 2 cameras)
1678