Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
Acer HP Lenovo Asus Toshiba Sony Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Fibre Internet
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Fri 23 Oct, 2020View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 159828 products
Displaying products 4326 - 4350
N1650-04G1157 EVGA GeForce GTX 1650 XC ULTRA 4096 MB GDDR5 128 bit Graphics Card
Added 2019-10-18 15:29:23
EVGA GeForce GTX 1650 XC ULTRA 4096 MB GDDR5 128 bit Graphics Card, 2 x DisplayPort, HDMI
Z4B53A HP Ink Tank Wireless 415 A4 Multifunction Printer
Added 2019-10-18 15:29:17
HP Ink Tank Wireless 415 A4 Multifunction Printer, Print / Copy / Scan, Wireless & Mobile printing, Fast easy setup, High quality long-lasting inks, Easy refill experience, Extremely low cost Printing, Flatbed scanning, Up to 1200x1200 dpi Scan resolution optical, Up to 8 ppm Print speed black, Up to 5 ppm Print speed black, Up to 1000 pages Duty cycle A4, HP Thermal Inkjet, 7 segment + icon LCD display, 1x Hi-Speed USB 2.0
400-ATNE Dell 1.92TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12GB 512e 2.5 hot-plug drive
Added 2019-10-18 15:27:53
Dell 400-ATNE 1.92TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12GB 512e 2.5 hot-plug Drive, 3.5 hybrid carrier
400-ATNB Dell 1.92TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12GB 2.5 512n hot-plug drive
Added 2019-10-18 15:27:25
Dell 400-ATNB 1.92TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12GB 2.5 512n hot-plug Drive, 3.5 hybrid carrier
400-ATLS Dell EMC 960GB SSD SAS Mix Use 12Gbps 512n 2.5" hot-plug drive
Added 2019-10-18 15:26:55
Dell 400-ATLS EMC 960GB SSD SAS Mix Use 12Gbps 512n 2.5" Hot-plug Drive, 3.5" Hybrid, PX05SV
400-ATLM Dell EMC 960GB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gb 2.5" 512n hot-plug drive
Added 2019-10-18 15:26:31
Dell 400-ATLM EMC 960GB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gb 2.5" 512n Hot-plug Drive, 3.5" Hybrid, PX05SR
400-ATYW Dell 800GB SSD SAS write intensive 12GB 512n 2.5 hot-plug Drive
Added 2019-10-18 15:25:36
Dell 400-ATYW 800GB SSD SAS write intensive 12GB 512n 2.5 hot-plug Drive, 3.5 hybrid carrier
PER440SAM3 Dell PowerEdge R440 1U Rack Server, Xeon Silver 4210 2.2Ghz, 16GB RAM, 600GB HDD, No OS, 4x 3.5"
Added 2019-10-18 15:25:21
Dell PowerEdge R440 Silver, Intel Xeon Silver 4210 2.2GHz up to 3.2GHz 13.75MB Cache ten 10x Core Processor with no intergrated Graphics, Legacy Password, IDRAC group manager, 3.5" chassis with up to 4 hot plug hard drives, Standard Bezel, Riser config - 1 x 16 FH, Dell EMC luggage Tag, No quick Sync, 16GB RDIMM 2667MT/s Dual Rank Memory, IDRAC9 Enterprise, 600GB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5" hot-plug Hard Drive with 3.5" hybrid carrier, PERC H330 RAID controller Adapter low profile, Standard Heat Sink, No internal Optical Drive, Single hot-plug Power Supply (1 + 0) 550W, C13 to C14 PDU style 10 Amp 6.5 feet (2m) power cord, Trusted Platform module 2.0, On-board LOM, ReadyRails sliding rails without cable management arm, OME Server Configuration management, IDRAC Digital license, Performance BIOS settings, No Operating System, No systems documentation, No openmanage DVD kit
N2060S-8GBXC-3162 EVGA GeForce RTX 2060 SUPER XC GAMING 8192MB GDDR6 256 bit Graphics Card
Added 2019-10-18 15:24:15
EVGA GeForce RTX 2060 SUPER XC GAMING 8192MB GDDR6 256 bit Graphics Card, 3 x DisplayPort, HDMI, USB Type-C
400-AYZR Dell 3.84TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5" Hot Plug Drive
Added 2019-10-18 15:24:05
Dell 400-AYZR 3.84TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5" Hot Plug Drive, 3.5" hybrid carrier
400-ATHT Dell 3.84TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12GB 512n 2.5 hot-plug Drive
Added 2019-10-18 15:23:34
Dell 400-ATHT 3.84TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12GB 512n 2.5 hot-plug Drive, 3.5 hybrid carrier
400-AZBQ Dell 1.92TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5" HP Drive
Added 2019-10-18 15:23:30
Dell 400-AZBQ 1.92TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5" HP Drive, 3.5" hybrid carrier
N2070S-8GBXCU-3173 EVGA GeForce RTX 2070 Super XC Ultra 8192MB GDDR6 256 bit Graphics Card
Added 2019-10-18 15:21:32
EVGA GeForce RTX 2070 Super XC Ultra 8192MB GDDR6 256 bit Graphics Card, 3 x DisplayPort, HDMI, USB Type-C
470-AAYR Dell 1m LC-LC optical cable Multi-mode (Kit)
Added 2019-10-18 15:21:23
Dell 470-AAYR 1m LC-LC optical cable Multi-mode (Kit)
406-BBBF Dell Qlogic 2660 single Port 16GB Fibre channel HBA - full height
Added 2019-10-18 15:20:55
Dell 406-BBBF Qlogic 2660 single Port 16GB Fibre channel HBA - full height, Customer kit, pci Express 3.0
403-BBQB Dell EMC Boss Controller Card full height
Added 2019-10-18 15:19:24
Dell 403-BBQB EMC Boss Controller Card full height, Supports 2x M.2 drives, Customer Kit
470-AAYS Dell 30m LC-LC optical cable Multi-mode (Kit)
Added 2019-10-18 15:15:44
Dell 470-AAYS 30m LC-LC optical cable Multi-mode (Kit)
470-AAYP Dell 10m LC-LC optical cable Multi-mode (Kit)
Added 2019-10-18 15:15:39
Dell 470-AAYP 10m LC-LC optical cable Multi-mode (Kit)
470-AAYU Dell 5m LC-LC optical cable Multi-mode (Kit)
Added 2019-10-18 15:15:34
Dell 470-AAYU 5m LC-LC optical cable Multi-mode (Kit)
470-AAYQ Dell 3m LC-LC optical cable Multi-mode (Kit)
Added 2019-10-18 15:15:19
Dell 470-AAYQ 3m LC-LC optical cable Multi-mode (Kit)
400-BCSW Dell 3.84TB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512 2.5in hot-plug drive
Added 2019-10-18 15:09:00
Dell 400-BCSW 3.84TB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512 2.5in Hot-Plug Drive, PM883, 1 DWPD, 7008 TBW, CK
400-BCTO Dell 960GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512 2.5in hot-plug drive
Added 2019-10-18 15:08:26
Dell 400-BCTO 960GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512 2.5in Hot-Plug Drive, PM883, 1 DWPD, 1752 TBW, CK
400-ATNQ Dell 3.84TB SSD SAS mix use 12Gbps 512n 2.5" hot-plug drive
Added 2019-10-18 15:07:03
Dell 400-ATNQ 3.84TB SSD SAS Mix Use 12Gbps 512n 2.5" hot-plug Drive, 3.5" hybrid carrier
400-ATMS Dell EMC 1.6TB SSD SAS Write Intensive 12Gb 512n 2.5" Hot-plug drive
Added 2019-10-18 14:54:57
Dell 400-ATMS EMC 1.6TB SSD SAS Write Intensive 12Gb 512n 2.5" Hot-plug Drive, 3.5" Hybrid, PX05SM10
400-ATMN Dell EMC 1.6TB SSD SAS Mix Use 12Gbps 512e 2.5" Hot-plug drive
Added 2019-10-18 14:54:49
Dell 400-ATMN EMC 1.6TB SSD SAS Mix Use 12Gbps 512e 2.5" Hot-plug Drive, 3.5" Hybrid, PM1635a
174