Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
Dicota Billion Asus D-Link Belkin Corsair Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Fax To Email services
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania Asus Gold Partner

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Tue 15 Oct, 2019View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 133582 products
Displaying products 4376 - 4400
4CZ95EA HP ProDesk 400 G4 Core i3-8100T 3.1GHz 500GB Desktop Mini PC with Windows 10 Pro
Added 2018-08-21 18:12:09
HP ProDesk 400 G4 Desktop Mini PC, Intel Core i3-8100T 3.1GHz 6MB Cache Quad Core Processor with intergrated Intel UHD Graphics 630, 4GB DDR4-2666 Memory (1x4GB), 500GB 7200rpm SATA Hard Drive, No optical drive, Windows 10 Pro 64-bit, 1x headphone front, 1x headset connector front, 1x USB 3.1 Gen 1 front, 1x USB 3.1 Gen 1 (charging) front, 1x external antenna connector, 1x power connector, 1x RJ-45, 2x USB 2.0, 2x DisplayPort 1.2, 2x USB 3.1 Gen 1, 1x configurable video port, 1x M.2 2230, 1x M.2 2230/2280
4HS40EA HP Pro One 400 G4 20" HD Core i3 8100T 3.1GHz 500GB All-In-One PC with Windows 10 Pro 64bit
Added 2018-08-21 18:11:58
HP Pro One 400 G4 20" HD Non Touch All-in-One PC Core i3 8100T (3.1GHz, 6 MB cache, 4 cores) 4GB 500GB HDD W10p64 DVD-WR 1yw USB Slim kbd USBmouse Fixed Tilt Stand Speakers No Intel vPro Intel 9560 AC 2x2 nvP BT Sea and Rail HD 720p Webcam HP HDMI Port (No downgrade to Win 7 support
2KL24EA HP ProOne 400 G3 20" TN WXGA HD+ Touch LEDCore i3-7100 3.9GHz 500GB All-In-One PC with Windows 10 Pro
Added 2018-08-21 18:11:51
HP ProOne 400 G3 AIO 20" TN WXGA HD+ (1600x900 resolution) Touch LED Backlit All-in-One Desktop PC, 10-point capacitive touch LCD, Intel Core i3-7100 3.9GHz 3MB Cache Dual Core Processor with intergrated Intel HD Graphics 630, 4GB DDR4-2400 Memory (1x4GB), 500GB 7200rpm SATA Hard Drive, DVD Writer optical drive, HP USB Keyboard & Mouse, Webcam, Wireless Lan 802.11ac, Bluetooth, Windows 10 Pro 64 bit, 1x headphone / microphone combo, 2x USB 3.1 Gen 1 (1 charging), 1x RJ-45 Gigabit Lan, 2x USB 2.0, 1x DisplayPort 1.2, 2x PS / 2 (keyboard and mouse), 2x USB 3.1 Gen 1 (2 charging)
2KR75EA HP 600 G3 Pro 21.5" WLED-backlit Core i3-7100 3.9GHz 500GB All-in-One PC with Windows 10 Pro 64
Added 2018-08-21 18:11:42
HP 600 G3 Pro All-in-One Non-Touch, Processor: Intel Core i3-7100 (3.9 GHz, 3 MB cache, 2 cores) Memory: 4GB DDR4-2400(1x4GB), 2DIMM slots Hard Drive: 500 GB 7200 rpm SATA Display: 54.61cm (21.5") diagonal FHD IPS widescreen LCD anti-glare WLED-backlit (1920x1080) Graphics: Intel HD Graphics, Windows 10 Pro 64
ZK-DF-V1-E ZKTeco Access Control Keypad +RFID
Added 2018-08-21 18:11:34
ZKTeco Access Control Keypad +RFID
ZK-CR10E ZKTeco Read 125K Proximity card reader - USB interface
Added 2018-08-21 18:10:45
ZKTeco Read 125K Proximity card reader - USB interface
RBK23-100PES Netgear Orbi Whole Home Ac2200 Tri-band Wifi System
Added 2018-08-21 18:09:42
Netgear Orbi Whole Home Ac2200 Tri-band Wifi System. 1 X Micro Router And 2 X Satellites. Covers 450m2. High-speed Internet Connection, Connect To Existing Modem Or Gateway. Mu-mimo Capable For Simultaneous Data Streaming
210-PET3002 Dell PowerEdge T30 Xeon E3-1225 v5 3.3Gb 1TB Server PC with No OS
Added 2018-08-21 18:09:15
Dell PowerEdge T30 Server - Intel Xeon E3-1225 v5 3.3G 8M cache 4C/4T turbo, Intel I219-LM 1-port 10/100/1000 LAN, 8GB UDIMM 2400MT/s Single Rank x8 Data width, 1TB 7.2K SATA 6Gbps Entry 3.5" cabled HDD, DVD+/-RW SATA internal, On-board SATA controller - No RAID (Up to 6 SATA HDDs - 4x 3.5" + 2x 2.5" with expansion kit), 4 Slots: 2x PCIe (x16) 3.0; 1x PCIe (x4) 3.0; 1x PCI, Single Power Supply, 290W cabled - Certified ONLY for the following Operating systems: Microsoft Windows Server 2012, Microsoft Windows Server 2012 R2, Red Hat Enterprise Linux, Ubuntu 14.04/ 16.04 (not supplied), Retail Box
SRS60-100EUS Netgear Orbi Pro - AC3000 Tri-band Add-on Satellite
Added 2018-08-21 18:09:09
Netgear Orbi Pro - AC3000 Tri-band Add-on Satellite
SAMSUNG GALAXY J8 BLACK Samsung Galaxy J8 Black 1.8GHz Qualcomm Snapdragon 450 Octa-Core 6"HD+ sAMOLED LTE 32GB Android Smart Phone
Added 2018-08-21 18:08:39
Samsung Galaxy J8 Black, 1.8GHz Qualcomm Snapdragon 450 Octa-Core, 15.36cm (6")HD+ sAMOLED display, LTE, 32GB RAM, Android
210-AJIV Dell EMC N1148P-ON - 48x (with 24x PoE/PoE) Gigabit RJ45 ports plus 4x SFP/SFP+ 1/10GbE ports Networking Switch
Added 2018-08-21 18:06:26
Dell 210-AJIV EMC N1148P-ON - 48x 10/100/1000Mbps half/full duplex RJ45 ports with 24x PoE/PoE+ plus 4x SFP/SFP+ 1/10GbE ports Networking Switch, 1 RU switch form factor, Fanless operation, L2, Stacking
470-12817 Dell Networking QSFP+ 40GbE Active Fiber Optical Cable 10m
Added 2018-08-21 18:05:40
Dell 470-12817 Networking QSFP+ 40GbE Active Fiber Optical Cable, 10 Meters (No optics required) - Kit, ©2018 ComXpert International CC
470-AAVO Dell Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable, 1m
Added 2018-08-21 18:05:36
Dell 470-AAVO Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable, 1m, - Kit, ©2018 ComXpert International CC
470-AAWU Dell Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable, 7m
Added 2018-08-21 18:05:31
Dell 470-AAWU Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable, 7m, - Kit, ©2018 ComXpert International CC
470-ABQF Dell Networking 100GbE QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable 2m
Added 2018-08-21 18:04:15
Dell 470-ABQF Networking 100GbE QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable, 2 Meter, Customer Kit, ©2018 ComXpert International CC
470-AAWE Dell Networking QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 5m
Added 2018-08-21 18:04:11
Dell 470-AAWE Networking QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 5 Meter, Kit
470-AAXI Dell Networking QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 7m
Added 2018-08-21 18:04:07
Dell 470-AAXI Networking QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 7 Meter, Kit
470-12817 Dell Networking QSFP+ 40GbE Active Fiber Optical Cable 10m
Added 2018-08-21 18:04:02
Dell 470-12817 Networking QSFP+ 40GbE Active Fiber Optical Cable, 10 Meters (No optics required) - Kit
470-AAVO Dell Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable, 1m
Added 2018-08-21 18:03:59
Dell 470-AAVO Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable, 1m, - Kit
470-ABXO Dell Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable, 2m
Added 2018-08-21 18:03:54
Dell 470-ABXO Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable, 2m, - Kit
470-AAXG Dell Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable, 3m
Added 2018-08-21 18:03:50
Dell 470-AAXG Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable, 3m, - Kit
470-AAWU Dell Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable, 7m
Added 2018-08-21 18:03:45
Dell 470-AAWU Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable, 7m, - Kit
470-ABPK Dell Networking MPO to 4xLC Fiber Breakout Cable 7m, MM OM4
Added 2018-08-21 18:03:44
Dell 470-ABPK Networking MPO to 4xLC Fiber Breakout Cable, Multi Mode Fiber OM4, 7 Meter, Customer kit
470-ABPY Dell Networking 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 1m
Added 2018-08-21 18:03:24
Dell 470-ABPY Networking 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 1 Meter, Customer Kit
470-ABQE Dell Networking Cable100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable - 3m
Added 2018-08-21 18:03:21
Dell Networking Cable100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 3 Meter, Customer Kit
176
<