Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
Dicota Billion Asus D-Link Belkin Corsair Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Fibre Internet
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Fri 23 Oct, 2020View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 159830 products
Displaying products 47876 - 47900
POI-3000 LevelOne POI-3000 Gigabit PoE Injector
Added 2017-05-10 07:11:36
LevelOne POI-3000 Gigabit PoE Injector, 802.3at PoE+
TEW-821DAP2KAC Trendnet TEW-821DAP2KAC AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Controller Kit (2-pack)
Added 2017-05-10 07:10:32
Trendnet TEW-821DAP2KAC AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Controller Kit (2-pack)
ACER DT.X0KEA.007 Acer Extensa DT EX2610G Micro SFF PC, Pentium Quad 3170D 2.GHz, 500GB HDD, 2GB Ram, Intel HD graphics, Windows 10 Home
Added 2017-05-09 16:35:02
Acer Extensa DT EX2610G Micro SFF ATX Tower, 65W(SABS) PSU, W/Front Audio & USB, Intel Pentium Quad-Core 3170D ( 2M Cache, 2GHz), 2GB DDR3 1600 Memory (204 Pin - notebook memory), 500GB SATA HDD, 16 x DVD+RW/DVD-RW/DVD-RAM Super Multi SATA Drive, Intel HD Graphics, Dust filter attachment, Windows 10 Home, Acer USB Keyboard and Mouse (included), 1 Year Warranty
ACER DT.X0MEA.004 Acer Extensa DT EX2610G Micro SFF PC, Celeron 3060D 2.16GHz, 500GB HDD, 2GB Ram, Intel HD graphics, Windows 10 Home
Added 2017-05-09 16:34:24
Acer Extensa DT EX2610G Micro SFF ATX Tower 65W(SABS) PSU W/Front Audio & USB, Intel Celeron Dual-Core 3060D ( 2M Cache, 2.16GHz), 2GB DDR3 1600 Memory (up to 8GB - 2 DIMM Slots - 204 Pin - notebook memory), 500GB SATA HDD 7200rpm, 16 x DVD+RW/DVD-RW/DVD-RAM Super Multi SATA Drive, Intel HD Graphics, Dust filter attachment, Windows 10 Home, Acer USB Keyboard and Mouse (included), 1 Year Warranty
ACER PROJ X125H Acer X125H 3300Lm 20000:1 XGA (1024x768) Digital Projector
Added 2017-05-09 16:32:52
Acer X125H - DLP, XGA (1024x768), Aspect ratio 4:3 , 3300 ANSI lumens, 20000:1 constrast ratio, Inputs: HDMI x1, VGA, Lamp life - 5000 hours (standard), 3W speaker, Projection distance: 1.2m -11.8m , Max diagonal image 7.62m, Remote, carry bag NOT included
LENOVO M700Z AIO 10EY002ESA Lenovo ThinkCentre M700z Series 20" LED 1600x900 Non-Touch AIO PC, Intel Core i5-6400T 2.2GHz Processor, 500GB HDD, 4GB Ram, Intel HD graphics, Windows 10 Pro
Added 2017-05-09 16:27:38
Lenovo ThinkCentre M700z 20" 1600x900 LED Non-touch Screen All-In-One Desktop PC, Intel Core i5-6400T 2.2GHz Processor, 4GB DDR4 memory, 500GB SATA Hard Drive, 20" WXGA HD+ 1600x900 LED Non-Touch Display, Integrated HD Graphics, DVD-Writer, Wireless, Bluetooth, Windows 10 Pro 64 bit
10KW006DSA Lenovo S510 Core i5-6400 2.7GHz 500GB Tower PC with Windows 10 Pro
Added 2017-05-09 08:20:38
Lenovo S510 Tower PC, Intel Core i5-6400 Processor (6M Cache, 2.7GHz), 4GB DDR4, 500 GB 7200 RPM, DVD Recordable, Intel Integrated Graphics, Windows 7 Pro 64 upgradeable to Windows 10 Pro, Card Reader
POS-1001 LevelOne POS-1001 5-12V DC Gigabit PoE Splitter
Added 2017-05-08 17:43:42
LevelOne POS-1001 5-12V DC Gigabit PoE Splitter
SFP-3001 LevelOne SFP-3001 1.25Gbps Multi-mode SFP Transceiver
Added 2017-05-08 17:43:31
LevelOne SFP-3001 1.25Gbps Multi-mode SFP Transceiver, 550m, 850nm
KVM-9006 LevelOne KVM-9006 USB KVM Extender
Added 2017-05-08 17:43:21
LevelOne KVM-9006 USB KVM Extender
KVM-0811 LevelOne KVM-0811 8-Port PS/2 KVM Switch
Added 2017-05-08 17:43:11
LevelOne KVM-0811 8-Port PS/2 KVM Switch
KVM-0422 LevelOne KVM-0422 4-Port USB KVM Switch
Added 2017-05-08 17:42:59
LevelOne KVM-0422 4-Port USB KVM Switch
IES-1610 LevelOne IES-1610 16-Port Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch
Added 2017-05-08 17:42:31
LevelOne IES-1610 16-Port Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch, DIN-Rail
GVT-2000 LevelOne GVT-2000 10/100/1000Base T-1000Base X SFP Gigabit Media Converter
Added 2017-05-08 17:41:45
LevelOne GVT-2000 10/100/1000Base T-1000Base X SFP Gigabit Media Converter
GSW-0807 LevelOne GSW-0807 8-Port Gigabit Switch (SOHO Edition)
Added 2017-05-08 17:41:30
LevelOne GSW-0807 8-Port Gigabit Switch (SOHO Edition)
GNC-0112 LevelOne GNC-0112 Gigabit PCIe Network Card
Added 2017-05-08 17:41:14
LevelOne GNC-0112 Gigabit PCIe Network Card
POI-2002 LevelOne POI-2002 PoE Injector (12.9W)
Added 2017-05-08 17:39:20
LevelOne POI-2002 PoE Injector (12.9W)
POI-4000 LevelOne POI-4000 PoE Injector
Added 2017-05-08 17:39:03
LevelOne POI-4000 PoE Injector, 56W
USB-0301 LevelOne USB-0301 Fast Ethernet USB Network Adapter
Added 2017-05-08 17:38:09
LevelOne USB-0301 Fast Ethernet USB Network Adapter
USB-0502 LevelOne USB-0502 Gigabit USB Network Adapter & USB Hub
Added 2017-05-08 17:37:58
LevelOne USB-0502 Gigabit USB Network Adapter & USB Hub
GEP-5070 LevelOne GEP-5070 50-Port L2 Managed Gigabit PoE Switch
Added 2017-05-08 17:37:47
LevelOne GEP-5070 50-Port L2 Managed Gigabit PoE Switch, 802.3at PoE+, 375W, 2 x SFP, 48 PoE Outputs
GEU-2429 LevelOne GEU-2429 26-Port Gigabit Switch
Added 2017-05-08 17:37:36
LevelOne GEU-2429 26-Port Gigabit Switch, 2 x SFP
GNC-0105T LevelOne GNC-0105T 32Bit Gigabit PCI Network Card
Added 2017-05-08 17:37:25
LevelOne GNC-0105T 32Bit Gigabit PCI Network Card
POI-2001 LevelOne POI-2001 Gigabit PoE Injector
Added 2017-05-08 17:37:14
LevelOne POI-2001 Gigabit PoE Injector
PLI-4052 LevelOne PLI-4052 500Mbps Powerline Adapter
Added 2017-05-08 17:37:02
LevelOne PLI-4052 500Mbps Powerline Adapter, EU Power Plug
1916