Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
Dicota Billion Asus D-Link Belkin Corsair Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Fax To Email services
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Tue 19 Jan, 2021View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 159895 products
Displaying products 49426 - 49450
DCS-2330L D-link DCS-2330L HD Outdoor Wi-Fi Camera
Added 2017-07-17 17:47:13
D-link DCS-2330L HD Outdoor Wi-Fi Camera
DCS-933L D-link MyD-link Wireless N H.264 Day & Night Network Camera
Added 2017-07-17 17:47:04
D-link MyD-link Wireless N H.264 Day & Night Network Camera
DES-105 D-link DES-105 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
Added 2017-07-17 17:46:17
D-link DES-105 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch
DMC-F30SC D-Link DMC-F30SC 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SC Single-mode Media Converter (30km)
Added 2017-07-17 17:45:46
D-Link DMC-F30SC 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SC Single-mode Media Converter (30km)
DCS-936L D-Link DCS-936L iP Camera
Added 2017-07-17 17:45:29
D-Link DCS-936L iP Camera - 802.11AC + optimal Wi-Fi signal locator, day and night under all light condition via built-in iR LED, micro SDXC card slot to store recording locally when internet is down, built-in mic audio monitoring, 1/4" Cmos sensor, 4x digital zoom, 120 degree wide angle lens, motion detection triggers recording and sends e-mail alerts, 1280x720@30fps, remote management software
DCS-930L D-link DCS-930L Wireless N Home Network Camera
Added 2017-07-17 17:45:20
D-link DCS-930L Wireless N Home Network Camera - with My D-link
DWA-123 D-link DWA-123 Wireless N150 USB Adapter
Added 2017-07-17 17:45:14
D-link DWA-123 Wireless N150 USB Adapter
SC-AX470-4Mo Asus RX470 Mining Edition 4Gb DDR5 256bit 4 channel Graphics Card with XDMA CrossFire OEM pack
Added 2017-07-17 17:45:02
Asus MINING-RX470-4G - 4Gb Mining Edition Oem pack dual fan design (iP5X-certified dust resistant) + reinforcement frame + 10mm copper heatpipes, support 0dB silent mode, DIGI+ VRM with 8-phase Super Alloy Power ii, GPU Tweak II with Xsplit Gamecaster, support LiquidVR + XConnect (external GPU solution for NB), Freesync ready, XDMA CrossFire (no external connectors required), TrueAudio HDMi with dedicated PAP (Programmable Audio Pipeline) to reduce CPU load, 14nm, DDR5 256bit 4 channel, 32RoPs, 224Gb/sec memory transfer; 4940 GigaFLoPs, 154.4GT/s texture fill rate., 2048 stream processors, 128texture unit, core clock: 926/1206mhz; memory: 7000mhz, DVi+ HDMI+ DisplayPort (up to 6x displays via MST hub) - require 8pin power connector - OEM pack - 3 months warranty
SC-A1060P3 ASUS Phoenix GeForce GTX 1060 3Gb/3072mb DDR5 192bit Graphics Card
Added 2017-07-17 17:44:37
Asus Dual-GTX1060-3G - Phoenix - 18cm short depth design for compact case, 16nm, no SLi, Pci-E 3.0 16x, support Adaptive Vertical Sync, support 4xdisplay, FXAA+TXAA; 3Gb/3072mb DDR5 192bit, RoPs: 48, 192.2Gb/sec memory transfer, 1280 cuda cores (pixel shader engine + vertex pipelines), 3855GFLoPS, 120.5GTexels/Sec, 80x TMUs, core clock: 1506/1708mhz; memory: 8008mhz, free 1-year premium XSplit Gamecaster, dvi+ HDMi+ VR-HDMi + 2x DP
TFC-110S20D3 Trendnet TFC-110S20D3 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (20KM)
Added 2017-07-17 17:42:09
Trendnet TFC-110S20D3 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (20KM)
DCS-935L D-Link DCS-935L mydlink HD wireless 11AC camera
Added 2017-07-17 17:41:53
D-Link DCS-935L mydlink HD wireless 11AC camera
DCS-2103 D-Link HD PoE Outdoor Cube Network Camera
Added 2017-07-17 17:41:48
D-Link HD PoE Outdoor Cube Network Camera
DCH-S150 D-link DCH-S150 Wireless N Motion Sensor
Added 2017-07-17 17:41:35
D-link DCH-S150 Wireless N Motion Sensor, with push or text notification upon detection, 8 meter detection with 100degree horizontal/ 80degree vertical field of view, compatible with dlink smart plug + home monitor camera - with WPS button + WPA/WPA2 encryption, 802.11b/g/N, 2.4Ghz; 58x54x43.5mm, 80g, white
DIR-859 D-link DIR-859 Wireless AC1750 High Power Dual Band Wi-Fi Router
Added 2017-07-17 17:39:44
D-link DIR-859 Wireless AC1750 High Power Dual Band Wi-Fi Router
DIR-822 D-Link DIR-822 Amplifi Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Router with High-Gain Antennas
Added 2017-07-17 17:39:17
D-Link DIR-822 Amplifi Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Router with High-Gain Antennas
TV-IP745SIC Trendnet TV-IP745SIC HD Wireless Baby Monitor with Thermal & Speaker
Added 2017-07-17 17:38:15
Trendnet TV-IP745SIC HD Wireless Baby Monitor /w Thermal & Speaker
TEW-821DAP Trendnet TEW-821DAP AC1200 Dual Band PoE Access Point
Added 2017-07-17 17:35:30
Trendnet TEW-821DAP AC1200 Dual Band PoE Access Point
TPE-104GS Trendnet TPE-104GS Gigabit Power over Ethernet (PoE) Splitter
Added 2017-07-17 17:33:31
Trendnet TPE-104GS Gigabit Power over Ethernet (PoE) Splitter
TPE-117GI Trendnet TPE-117GI Gigabit Ultra POE+ Injector
Added 2017-07-17 17:33:26
Trendnet TPE-117GI Gigabit Ultra POE+ Injector
UTJ-U2-BK Orico USB2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter
Added 2017-07-17 11:49:07
Orico USB2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter
BLS8G4S26BFSDK Crucial Ballistix Sport LT 8GB DDR4-2666 PC4-21300 CL16 1.2V Notebook Memory Module
Added 2017-07-17 11:48:18
Crucial Ballistix Sport LT 8GB DDR4-2666 SODIMM PC4-21300 CL16 Unbuffered NON-ECC 1.2V 1024Meg x 64
BLS8G4D240FSEK Crucial Ballistix Sport LT Red 8GB DDR4-2400 PC4-19200 1.2V Desktop Memory Module
Added 2017-10-09 11:45:16
Crucial Ballistix Sport LT Red 8GB DDR4-2400 UDIMM PC4-19200 16-16-16 Unbuffered NON-ECC 1.2V 1024Meg x 64
BLS8G4D240FSCK Crucial Ballistix Sport LT White 8GB DDR4-2400 UDIMM PC4-19200 NON-ECC 1.2V Desktop Memory Module
Added 2017-10-09 11:45:19
Crucial Ballistix Sport LT White 8GB DDR4-2400 UDIMM PC4-19200 16-16-16 Unbuffered NON-ECC 1.2V 1024Meg x 64
6818US3-SV Orico 2.5 and 3.5 USB3.0 HDD Dock
Added 2017-07-17 11:46:53
Orico 2.5 and 3.5 USB3.0 HDD Dock
6218US3-SA-BK-PRO Orico USB3.0 2.5/3.5 HDD and SSD Dock
Added 2017-07-17 11:46:30
Orico USB3.0 2.5/3.5 HDD and SSD Dock
1978