Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
Creative Genius Asus Logitech Mecer Proline Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Fax To Email services
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania Asus Gold Partner

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Tue 15 Oct, 2019View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 133555 products
Displaying products 49876 - 49900
AJ762B HP 81E 8Gb SP PCI-e FC HBA
Added 2015-06-02 08:30:24
HP 81E 8Gb SP PCI-e FC HBA
6959144014975 Promate powerBase White 8000 mA Ultra-Fast AC Charging Station
Added 2015-06-02 08:30:14
Promate powerBase 8000 mA Ultra-Fast AC Charging Station with 6 USB Ports for Home & Office - White
C8R38A HP SN1100E 16Gb 1P FC HBA
Added 2015-06-02 08:29:03
HP StoreFabric SN1100E 16Gb Single Port Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter, ©2015 ComXpert International CC
6959144018096 Promate solarMate-10 10000mAh Heavy Duty Solar Powered Battery Pack
Added 2015-06-02 08:16:41
Promate solarMate-10 10000mAh Heavy Duty Solar Powered Battery Pack
6959144004488 Promate uniCase.10 Black Double face universal protective case
Added 2015-06-02 08:16:11
Promate uniCase.10 Double face universal protective case for 9 to 10 inch tablets - Black
6959144004495 Promate uniCase.10 Grey Double face universal protective case
Added 2015-06-02 08:15:54
Promate uniCase.10 Double face universal protective case for 9 to 10 inch tablets - Grey
MH172HC/A Apple iPad Air 2 Gold WiFi 3G 64GB Tablet
Added 2015-06-02 08:14:15
Apple iPad Air 2 WiFi 3G 64GB - Gold
MGHY2HC/A Apple iPad Air 2 Space Grey WiFi 3G 64GB Tablet
Added 2015-06-02 08:14:07
Apple iPad Air 2 WiFi 3G 64GB - Space Grey
J9548A HP 20-port Gig-T / 2-port 10GbE SFP+ v2 zl Module
Added 2015-06-01 12:55:36
HP 20-port Gig-T / 2-port 10GbE SFP+ v2 zl Module
J9548A HP 20-port Gig-T / 2-port 10GbE SFP+ v2 zl Module
Added 2015-06-01 12:54:25
HP 20-port Gig-T / 2-port 10GbE SFP+ v2 zl Module
J9549A HP 20-port Gig-T / 4-port SFP v2 zl Module Switch
Added 2015-06-01 12:54:12
HP 20-port Gig-T / 4-port SFP v2 zl Module Switch
PROK01331501 OKI MC562DW Multifunction A4 Colour Laser Printer with Fax
Added 2015-05-31 20:22:30
MC562DW, OKI MC562DW - Print, Copy, Scan, Fax: Print up to 30ppm mono and 26ppm colour, Up to 1200 x 1200 dpi, ProQ 2400 Multi-level, USB 2.0 Device, USB 2.0 Host IF, built-in 10/100 Fast Ethernet, WIRELESS Ready, Memory 256MB, MAX 768MB, 100-sheet multipurpose tray, 250-sheet input tray, Maximum paper input 880 sheets, Output Handling: Up to 150 sheets, Duplex standard, Auto Colour Balance with Photo Enhance, Printer Language; PCL5e, PCL6c, PostScript3
CNEPES020449 EPSON PJIC3 DISCPRODUCER INK CARTRIDGE, LIGHT MAGENTA
Added 2015-05-31 20:09:48
EPSON PJIC3 DISCPRODUCER INK CARTRIDGE, LIGHT MAGENTA
NU-NC2160 NUUO Solo 2 - 16Ch Embedded, 2Bay, 120fps @ 1080p Network Video Recorder
Added 2015-05-31 20:03:42
NUUO Solo 2 16Ch Embedded, 2Bay, 120fps @ 1080p, H.264, 80Mbps, x2 Sata II drives, 1GB Ram, NO HDD
SN-IRC59/21APDN SUNELL 960H Exview WDR, 700TVL Outdoor Analogue Bullet Camera
Added 2015-05-31 19:53:05
SUNELL - Outdoor Analogue Bullet Camera, 960H Exview, WDR, 700TVL, Vari-Focal 2.8-12mm lens, IR 25m
SN-IRC13/40ZMDN/M19 SUNELL - Vari-focal 9-22mm Outdoor Analogue Bullet Camera
Added 2015-05-31 19:51:23
SUNELL - Outdoor Analogue Bullet Camera, 1.3MP Sony 900TVL,Vari-focal 9-22mm, IR 40-50m, 12VDC
SN-IRC13/40ZMDN/M12 SUNELL 1.3MP Sony 900TVL,Vari-focal 2.8-12mm Outdoor Analogue Bullet Camera
Added 2015-05-31 19:50:11
SUNELL - Outdoor Analogue Bullet Camera, 1.3MP Sony 900TVL, Vari-focal 2.8-12mm, IR25-35m, 12VDC. Easy installation and adjustment. Great night images with Super Flux IR LEDs for larger distances and high reliable LED lifecycle. Vari-focal lens with rear external adjustment. Day/night images with an ICR.
SN-IRC13/40ASDN SUNELL -1.3MP Sony 900 TVL 3.6mm Outdoor Analogue Bullet Camera
Added 2015-05-31 19:48:29
SUNELL - Outdoor Analogue Bullet Camera, 1.3MP Sony 900 TVL Fixed 3.6mm, IR 15- ...
NU-CT-CAM-ULT CRYSTAL Ultimate Camera License
Added 2015-05-31 19:44:15
CRYSTAL Ultimate Camera License .
NU-CT-CAM-ENT CRYSTAL Enterprise Camera License
Added 2015-05-31 19:43:59
CRYSTAL Enterprise Camera License
SN-IRC13/40AUVD SUNELL 1.3MP Sony 900TVL Outdoor Analogue Vandal Eyeball Dome
Added 2015-05-31 19:43:16
SUNELL - Outdoor Analogue Vandal Eyeball Dome, 1.3MP Sony 900TVL, Vari-focal 2.8-12mm, IR 25-35
SN-IRC13/40ATVD SUNELL I1.3MP Sony 900 TVL ndoor Analogue Eyeball Dome
Added 2015-05-31 19:38:11
SUNELL - Indoor Analogue Eyeball Dome, 1.3MP Sony 900 TVL ,Fixed 3.6mm, IR 10-15m, 12VDC
SN-IRC59/30ALDN SUNELL Indoor Analogue Dome Camera
Added 2015-05-31 19:37:10
SUNELL - Indoor Analogue Dome Camera, 960H Exview, WDR, 700TVL, Vari-Focal 2.8-12mm lens, IR 30m
FI-CST-652-8F Corrugated Steel Tape Fibre, G652.D, 8 Fibres, Single Mode
Added 2015-05-31 19:27:38
Corrugated Steel Tape Fibre, G652.D, 8 Fibres, Single Mode
FI-CST-652-24F Corrugated Steel Tape Fibre, G652.D, 24 Fibres, Single Mode
Added 2015-05-31 19:27:16
Corrugated Steel Tape Fibre, G652.D, 24 Fibres, Single Mode.
1996