Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
Creative Genius Asus Logitech Mecer Proline Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Solar Hyrid Inverters
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Mon 12 Apr, 2021View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 158458 products
Displaying products 51601 - 51625
TES-1885U-D1521-16GR QNAP TES-1885U - 18-Bay Xeon D-1531 Six-Core 2.2 GHz Rackmount NAS
Added 2017-04-12 17:52:51
QNAP TES-1885U - 18-Bay (12 x 2.5"/3.5"Front, 6 x 2.5" Rear), Xeon D-1531 Six-Core 2.2 GHz, 16GB ECC UDIMM RAM(max. 32GB RAM), 4 x GBe LAN, built-in 2 x 10Gb SFP+, iSCSI, global hot spare, max 8-LAN, PCIe expansion slot x2, Redundant PSU, 2U Without Rail
TVS-871U-RP-i5-8G QNAP TVS-871U-RP NAS 8-Bay i5-4590S 3.0 GHz Rackmount NAS
Added 2017-04-12 17:50:52
QNAP TVS-871U-RP NAS - 8-Bay, Core i5-4590S 3.0 GHz, 8GB DDR3 RAM, 4x Gigabit (1x PCI-E Slot), 10G-Ready, 2x USB2.0, 3x USB3.0, 1x DMI, Hotswap, 48.0TB Max, Optional Dual Port, 10GbE Upgrade (8x Gigabit / 4x 10GbE), Redundant PSU, 2U
TVS-871-i3-4G QNAP TVS-871 NAS 8-Bay Core i3-4150 3.5 GHz Network Attached Drive
Added 2017-04-12 17:49:09
QNAP TVS-871 NAS - 8-Bay, Intel Core i3-4150 3.5 GHz, 4GB DDR3 RAM, 4x Gigabit (1x PCI-E Slot), 10G-Ready, 2x USB2.0, 3x USB3.0, 1x DMI, Hotswap, 48.0TB Max, Optional Dual Port, 10GbE Upgrade (8x Gigabit / 4x 10GbE)
SYN-DS916+2G Synology DiskStation DS916+ 4-Bay 2.4GHz Quad Core Network Attached Drive
Added 2017-04-12 17:48:30
Synology DiskStation DS916+ 4-Bay, SATA3 6.0Gbps, 2.4GHz Quad Core CPU, 2GB DDR3 RAM, 2x Gigabit, 1x USB2.0, 2x USB3.0, 1x eSATA, Hotswap, 72.0TB Max
TV-IP344PI Trendnet TV-IP344PI Indoor / Outdoor 4 MP Motorized Varifocal PoE IR Network Camera
Added 2017-04-12 17:47:45
Trendnet TV-IP344PI Indoor / Outdoor 4 MP Motorized Varifocal PoE IR Network Camera
TEW-753DAP TRENDnet N600 High Power Dual Band PoE Access Point
Added 2017-04-11 17:29:02
TRENDnet N600 High Power Dual Band PoE Access Point
TEW-731BR Trendnet 300Mbps Wireless N Home Router
Added 2017-04-11 17:28:54
Trendnet 300Mbps Wireless N Home Router, 4 x 10/100Mbps Auto-MDIX LAN ports, 1 x 10/100Mbps Auto-MDIX WAN port (Internet), Wi-Fi compliant with IEEE 802.11n and IEEE 802.11b/g standards, Compatible with most popular cable/DSL Internet service providers using Dynamic/Static IP, PPPoE, PPTP and L2TP protocols, Firewall features Network Address Translation (NAT), Dynamic DNS Client for dynamic Internet IP resolution, Wi-Fi Multimedia (WMM) Quality of Service (QoS) data prioritization, Indoor coverage up to 100 meters (330ft.) depending on the environment, Outdoor coverage up to 300 meters (980ft.) depending on the environment.
TEW-638APB Trendnet 300Mbps Wireless N Access Point
Added 2017-04-11 17:28:46
Trendnet 300Mbps Wireless N Access Point, 2x 2dBi detachable antennas, Functions in Access Point or Access Point (AP) Client (wireless adapter) mode, Wi-Fi Multimedia (WMM) Quality of Service (QoS) supported, One-touch wireless security setup.
TA-CC TRENDNET Car Adapter (for TEW-655BR3G)
Added 2017-04-11 17:28:37
TRENDNET Car Adapter (for TEW-655BR3G)
TEW-703PIL TRENDnet 150Mbps Wireless N Low Profile PCI Adapter
Added 2017-04-11 17:28:31
TRENDnet 150Mbps Wireless N Low Profile PCI Adapter
TEW-648UBM Trendnet 150Mbps Micro Wireless N USB Adapter
Added 2017-04-11 17:28:06
Trendnet 150Mbps Micro Wireless N USB Adapter
TBW-107UB Trendnet Micro Bluetooth USB adaptor
Added 2017-04-11 17:27:57
Trendnet Micro Bluetooth USB Adapter (10M)
TBW-106UB Trendnet Micro Bluetooth USB Adapter
Added 2017-04-11 17:27:50
Trendnet Micro Bluetooth USB Adapter (100M)
TEG-MGBS40D5 Trendnet TEG-MGBS40D5 Mini-GBIC Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1550 (40KM)
Added 2017-04-11 16:51:04
Trendnet TEG-MGBS40D5 Mini-GBIC Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1550 (40KM)
TEG-MGBS40D3 Trendnet TEG-MGBS40D3 Mini-GBIC Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1310 (40KM)
Added 2017-04-11 16:50:55
Trendnet TEG-MGBS40D3 Mini-GBIC Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1310 (40KM)
TI-G62 Trendnet TI-G62 6-port hardened Industrial Gigabit Switch (5 Gigabit/ 1 shared SFP/ 1 dedicated SFP)
Added 2017-04-11 16:47:42
Trendnet TI-G62 6-port hardened Industrial Gigabit Switch (5 Gigabit/ 1 shared SFP/ 1 dedicated SFP)
TI-F10S30 Trendnet TI-F10S30 Hardened Industrial 100Base-FX Single-mode SC Fiber Converter (30KM)
Added 2017-04-11 16:42:53
Trendnet TI-F10S30 Hardened Industrial 100Base-FX Single-mode SC Fiber Converter (30KM)
TI-F11SFP Trendnet TI-F11SFP Hardened Industrial 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter
Added 2017-04-11 16:42:44
Trendnet TI-F11SFP Hardened Industrial 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter
TPE-3018L Trendnet TPE-3018L 18-Port Gigabit NVR PoE+ AV Switch with LED display
Added 2017-04-11 16:42:36
Trendnet TPE-3018L 18-Port Gigabit NVR PoE+ AV Switch with LED display
TPE-3012L Trendnet TPE-3012L 12-Port Gigabit NVR PoE+ AV Switch with LED display
Added 2017-04-11 16:41:38
Trendnet TPE-3012L 12-Port Gigabit NVR PoE+ AV Switch with LED display
TPE-3026L Trendnet TPE-3026L 26-Port Gigabit 430W PoE+ AV Switch /w 2 SFP slots
Added 2017-04-11 16:41:06
Trendnet TPE-3026L 26-Port Gigabit 430W PoE+ AV Switch /w 2 SFP slots
TPE-3016L Trendnet TPE-3016L 16-Port Gigabit 250W PoE+ AV Switch
Added 2017-04-11 16:36:53
Trendnet TPE-3016L 16-Port Gigabit 250W PoE+ AV Switch
TPE-1026L Trendnet TPE-1026L 24-Port 10/100Mbps 430W PoE+ AV Switch /w 2 shared Gigabit and SFP slots
Added 2017-04-11 16:33:13
Trendnet TPE-1026L 24-Port 10/100Mbps 430W PoE+ AV Switch /w 2 shared Gigabit and SFP slots
TFC-1000S10D3 Trendnet TFC-1000S10D3 Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (10KM)
Added 2017-04-11 16:24:28
Trendnet TFC-1000S10D3 Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (10KM)
TFC-1000S10D5 Trendnet TFC-1000S10D5 Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1550 (10KM)
Added 2017-04-11 16:24:19
Trendnet TFC-1000S10D5 Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1550 (10KM)
2065