Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
HP Epson Canon Lexmark Panasonic OKI Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Solar Hyrid Inverters
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania Asus Gold Partner

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Thu 2 Jul, 2020View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 154441 products
Displaying products 52976 - 53000
RM-HDD-P-4TB Western Digital, Purple Series, 4TB, 64mb cache, SATA 6 Gb / s, 3.5" Surveillance Drive
Added 2016-04-21 13:19:04
Western Digital, Purple Series, 4TB, 64mb cache, SATA 6 Gb / s, 3.5" Surveillance Drive
HDTC820AL3C1 Toshiba Canvio Connect II Blue 2TB USB 3.0 2.5" External Hard Disk Drive
Added 2016-04-21 13:18:41
Toshiba Canvio Connect II Blue 2TB USB 3.0 2.5" External Hard Disk Drive - Microsoft Windows and Mac compatible
450-15098 Dell Power Supply : 90W Auto Air Adapter
Added 2016-04-21 13:18:30
Dell Power Supply : 90W Auto Air Adapter, { Compatible with --> Latitude E6420 / E5520 / E6520 }
KTD-DM8400C6/2G KTD-DM8400C6/2G Dell Desktop PC 2GB 800MHz CL6 Module, PC2-6400 - DDR2 SDRAM - 240-pin DIMM
Added 2016-04-21 13:18:08
KTD-DM8400C6/2G, Brand Supported: Dell, Hardware Classification: Dell Desktop PC, OEM Equivalent Part Number: A1302686; A1545199; A1545200; A1545335; A2055829; A2810656; A2810658, Description: 2GB 800MHz CL6 Module, PC2-6400 - DDR2 SDRAM - 240-pin DIMM
470-11429 Dell 1M SFP+ Direct Attach Twinaxial Cables, Qty 2 - Kit
Added 2016-04-21 13:14:19
Dell 1M SFP+ Direct Attach Twinaxial Cables, Qty 2 - Kit
AR0M0012BA00 Huawei AR1220 2GE WAN, 8FE LAN, 2 USB Interfaces, 2SIC
Added 2016-04-21 13:06:53
Huawei AR1220 2GE WAN, 8FE LAN, 2 USB Interfaces, 2SIC
X792X2MG Lexmark X792X2MG Extra High Yield Magenta Laser Toner Cartridge
Added 2016-04-21 13:04:02
Lexmark X792X2MG Extra High-Yield Toner, 20,000 Page-Yield, Magenta
BU-TS-5832 Buffalo TeraStation 5800D, 32TB, 8Bay, 2.1GHz Dual-Core, 2GB RAM, Desktop
Added 2016-04-21 13:03:11
Buffalo TeraStation 5800D, 32TB, 8Bay, 2.1GHz Dual-Core, 2GB RAM, Desktop. NAS iSCSI 8x4TB 2xGigabit RAID 0/ 1/ 5/ 6/ 10/ 50/ 51/ 60/ 61
EC-ECS4620-28P Edge-corE 24 ports Gigabit PoE + fixed 2*10G SFP+ One expansion slot with dual 10G SFP+ port
Added 2016-04-21 12:50:03
Edge-corE 24 ports Gigabit PoE + fixed 2*10G SFP+ One expansion slot with dual 10G SFP+ port
SR16GRDNANOZ Strontium Nano 16GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive
Added 2016-04-21 12:45:19
Strontium Nano 16GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive
ED-ES5104PH Edimax 5 Port Fast Ethernet switch with four PoE+ Ports
Added 2016-04-21 12:42:34
Edimax 5 Port Fast Ethernet switch with four PoE+ Ports
ED-GS1008PL Edimax 8-Port Gigabit Switch PoE+ Ports (80W) 802.3at
Added 2016-04-21 12:42:26
Edimax 8-Port Gigabit Switch PoE+ Ports (80W) 802.3at
ED-ES5224P EDIMAX 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ with 2 Gigabit Combo Ports Web-Smart Switch
Added 2016-04-21 12:45:36
EDIMAX 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ with 2 Gigabit Combo Ports Web-Smart Switch
ED-ES5216P Edimax 16 port POE Websmart switch 10/100 + 8 ports 10/100 + 2 ports GB + 2 SFP. 220w Budget
Added 2016-04-21 12:41:50
Edimax 16 port POE Websmart switch 10/100 + 8 ports 10/100 + 2 ports GB + 2 SFP. 220w Budget
ED-ES5208P EDIMAX 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ with 2 Gigabit Combo Ports Web Smart Switch
Added 2016-04-21 12:41:32
EDIMAX 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ with 2 Gigabit Combo Ports Web Smart Switch
ED-ET913MSC+V2 Edimax – Gigabit Fiber Media Converter, Multi-mode, SC Connectors, 550m (1000Base-TX)
Added 2016-04-21 12:41:23
Edimax - Gigabit Fiber Media Converter, Multi-mode, SC Connectors, 550m (1000Base-TX)
SR16GBLAUTO Strontium 16GB Auto USB 2.0 Flash Drive
Added 2016-04-21 12:40:56
Strontium 16GB Auto USB 2.0 Flash Drive
RM-HDD-P-1TB Western Digital Purple Series 1TB Surveillance Drive
Added 2016-04-21 12:38:21
Western Digital, Purple Series, 1TB, 64mb cache ,SATA 6 Gb/s, 3.5" Surveillance Drive
RM-HDD-P-2TB WD Purple Series - 2.0TB Surveillance Drive
Added 2016-04-21 12:37:52
Western Digital, Purple Series, 2TB, 64mb cache ,SATA 6 Gb/s, 3.5" Surveillance Drive
HDTC830AW3C1 Toshiba Canvio Connect II White 3TB USB 3.0 2.5" External Hard Disk Drive
Added 2016-04-21 12:37:46
Toshiba Canvio Connect II White 3TB USB 3.0 2.5" External Hard Disk Drive - Microsoft Windows and Mac compatible
HDTC830AK3C1 Toshiba Canvio Connect II Black 3TB USB 3.0 2.5" External Hard Disk Drive
Added 2016-04-21 12:37:22
Toshiba Canvio Connect II Black 3TB USB 3.0 2.5" External Hard Disk Drive - Microsoft Windows and Mac compatible
AWE77EU Targus 7" - 10.1" In-Car Black Tablet Holder
Added 2016-04-21 12:34:43
Targus In-Car Tablet Holder, Colour: Black, Compatibility 7" - 10.1"/ 17.8 - 25.7 Tablets, Exterior Dimensions 13 x 4 x 29.5 cm, Material: Polycarbonate holder with BOA wire fixing, Weight 0.24 kg (Tablet not included)
RICOH TYPE 1250D TONER Ricoh Genuine Black Type 1250D Toner Cartridge
Added 2016-04-21 12:32:34
Ricoh Genuine Black Type 1250D Toner Cartridge
AEM06EU Targus Mobile tunes portable speakers
Added 2016-04-21 12:32:08
Targus Mobile tunes portable speakers, Colour:Black; Device Dimensions:18 x 5.8 x 4cm; Material:Plastic; System Requirements:Windows 2000/XP, USB Port; Weight:225g.
AWM04EU Targus USB Travel Speakers
Added 2016-04-21 12:31:27
Targus USB Travel Speakers, Unit Dimensions:21.5 x 6.5 x 2cm; Weight:215g; Colour:Silver; Compatability:Any Windows PC, or Mac; Certification:CE, FCC (part 15 only).
2120