Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
HP Epson Canon Lexmark Panasonic OKI Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Fax To Email services
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania Asus Gold Partner

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Thu 12 Dec, 2019View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 136355 products
Displaying products 53951 - 53975
26Z0196 Lexmark MX91x Card for IPDS
Added 2015-04-27 13:06:34
Lexmark MX91x Card for IPDS
26Z0197 Lexmark MX91x Prescribe Card
Added 2015-04-27 13:06:25
Lexmark MX91x Prescribe Card
718904-B21 HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 570SFP+ Adapter
Added 2015-04-27 13:04:25
HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 570SFP+ Adapter
J9561A HP Procurve 1410 24G Fixed Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switches
Added 2015-04-27 13:03:41
HP Procurve 1410 24G Fixed Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switches
JG536A HP 1910-8 8*10/100 ports + 2 SFP Dual-personality ports Fixed Port Web Managed Ethernet Switches
Added 2015-04-27 13:03:28
HP Switch (1910-8), 8*10/100 ports + 2 SFP Dual-personality ports, fixed(desktop/19" telco rack), Basic Layer3, Web managed
JG348A HP 1910-8G 8*10 / 100 / 1000 ports + 1 SFP ports 1000Mbps ports Fixed Port Web Managed Ethernet Switches
Added 2015-04-27 13:03:04
HP Switch (1910-8G), 8*10 / 100 / 1000 ports + 1 SFP ports 1000Mbps ports, fixed (desktop/19" telco rack), Basic Layer3, Web managed
JE006A HP V1910-24G 24*10 / 100 / 1000 ports + 4 SFP ports 1000Mbps ports Fixed Port Web Managed Ethernet Switches
Added 2015-04-27 13:02:42
HP Switch(1910-24G), 24*10 / 100 / 1000 ports + 4 SFP ports 1000Mbps ports, fixed(desktop / 19" telco rack), Basic Layer3, Web managed
J3G86AA HP Workstation Accessory - NVIDIA Quadro K420 1GB Graphics Card
Added 2015-04-27 13:01:46
HP Workstation Accessory - NVIDIA Quadro K420 1GB Graphics Card. The NVIDIA Quadro K420 1GB is supported on the following HP Z Workstations: Z230 CMT/SFF, Z440, Z640, Z840
F8C55AS HP V201a 49.4 cm (19.45'') LED Backlit Monitor
Added 2015-04-27 13:01:03
HP Monitor - V201 19.45" LED Monitor, DC 3,000,000, 1600 x 900, VGA, 1 year warranty
CBL-8087-INT ATTO Internal SAS SFF-8087 to 8087 Cable
Added 2015-04-27 12:58:46
ATTO Internal SAS SFF-8087 to 8087 Cable
CBL-SATA-INT ATTO SAS Cable, Internal SFF-8087 to (4) x1 SATA
Added 2015-04-27 12:58:12
ATTO SAS Cable, Internal SFF-8087 to (4) x1 SATA
CBL-LCLC-R03 ATTO LC to LC Fibre-Channel Cable 3m
Added 2015-04-27 12:57:36
ATTO LC to LC Fibre-Channel Cable 3m
CBL-LCLC-R10 ATTO LC to LC Fibre-Channel Cable 10m
Added 2015-04-27 12:57:21
ATTO LC to LC Fibre-Channel Cable 10m
BL536B HP 1/8 G2 LTO-5 Tape Autoloader 1U
Added 2015-04-27 12:56:09
HP 1/ 8 G2 LTO5 Ultrium 3000 SAS Tape Auotoloader
J9560A HP Procurve 1410 16G Fixed Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switches
Added 2015-04-27 12:55:39
HP Procurve 1410 16G Fixed Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switches
1255B006AA Canon ST-11 Printer Stand
Added 2015-04-27 12:54:43
Canon ST-11 Printer Stand (Printer not included)
0895B001AA Canon PFI-102BK Black Ink Tank (130 ml)
Added 2015-04-27 12:54:18
Canon PFI-102BK Black Ink Tank (130 ml)
1317B001AA Canon IEEE1394 expansion board
Added 2015-04-27 12:54:01
Canon IEEE1394 expansion board (iSLOT)
Lenovo Edge 63z 10D6000PSA Lenovo ThinkCentre Desktop EDGE 63Z 19.5" Wide LCD Intel J2900 2.67 GHz 500GB All-in-One Touch with Windows 8.1 Pro 64bit
Added 2015-04-27 12:53:19
Lenovo ThinkCentre Desktop EDGE 63Z All-in-One TOUCH - Intel Pentium Processor J2900 (2M Cache, up to 2.41 GHz), 4 GB DDR3 Memory (1x DIMM Slot), 500GB 7200rpm HDD, 19.5" Wide LCD Display, NO OPTICAL, Intel Integrated Graphics, Integrated 3W stereo speakers, 720p HD camera, Wifi and Bluetooth, Lenovo Keyboard and Mouse, Windows 8.1 Pro 64, 1X USB 3.0, 2x USB 2.0, audio combo, RJ45, mini-PCI-e
EAW72952BE-BR-C Targus Ladies shoulder sling case 15.6" Beige & Brown
Added 2015-04-27 12:51:15
Targus Ladies shoulder sling case 15.6" Beige & Brown, Instant notebook accessibility. Padded notebook computer compartment for notebooks up to 15.6".Limited lifetime warranty. Ample storage compartments. Padded tablet & mobile phone pocket. Exterior Dimention : 44 x 32 x 6.5CM ; Weight : 0.750Kg
F2P07AA HP 7260 802.11 a/b/g/n PCIe x1 Card
Added 2015-04-27 12:48:37
HP 7260 802.11 a/b/g/n PCIe x1 Card, { Compatible with --> HP EliteDesk 700 G1 MT, HP EliteDesk 700 G1 SFF, HP EliteDesk 705 G1 MT, HP EliteDesk 705 G1 SFF, HP ProDesk 400 G2 MT, HP ProDesk 405 G2 MT, HP ProDesk 400 G1 MT, HP ProDesk 400 G1 SFF , HP ProDesk 405 G1 MT, HP ProDesk 490 G1 MT, HP 800 G1 TWR EilteDesk, HP 800 G1 SFF EilteDesk, HP 600 G1 TWR ProDesk, HP 600 G1 SFF ProDesk, HP rp5800 Retail System, HP CQ 8300 Elite CMT , HP CQ 8300 Elite MT , HP CQ 8300 Elite SFF, HP CQ 6300 Pro MT, HP CQ 6300 Pro SFF , HP CQ 6305 Pro MT, HP CQ 6305 Pro SFF , HP CQ 4300 SFF }
E4U30AS HP EliteDisplay E190i 48 cm (18.9'') 5:4 LED Backlit IPS Monitor
Added 2015-04-27 12:48:35
HP EliteDisplay E190i 48 cm (18.9'') 5:4 LED Backlit IPS Monitor
K0Q34AS HP Monitor - V241p 23.6" LED LCD Monitor
Added 2015-04-27 12:48:27
HP Monitor - V241p 23.6" LED LCD Monitor
CZ262A HP LaserJet 500-sheet Paper Feeder with Cabinet(CZ262A)
Added 2015-04-27 12:47:49
HP LaserJet 500-sheet Paper Feeder with Cabinet
G6U79AA HP Retail Integrated 2x20 Display
Added 2015-04-27 12:47:39
HP Retail Integrated 2x20 Display
2159