Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
HP Epson Canon Lexmark Panasonic OKI Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Fibre Internet
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania Asus Gold Partner

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Mon 25 May, 2020View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 149184 products
Displaying products 5601 - 5625
SVDE400-AQQE Dell EMC 1.6TB SSD SAS Mix Use 512e 2.5" hot-plug Drive
Added 2019-03-15 17:01:30
Dell 400-AQQE EMC 1.6TB SSD SAS Mix Use 512e 2.5" hot-plug Drive, 3.5" hybrid, PM1635A
SVDE400-AUWD Dell EMC 1.92TB SSD SAS Mix Use 12Gbps 512n 2.5" hot-plug Drive
Added 2019-03-15 17:01:26
Dell 400-AUWD EMC 1.92TB SSD SAS Mix Use 12Gbps 512n 2.5" hot-plug Drive, 3.5" hybrid, PX05SV
623-BBDB Dell Microsoft Windows Server 2019 5 CALs - User
Added 2019-03-15 17:01:13
Dell 623-BBDB Microsoft Windows Server 2019 5 CALs - User
623-BBCZ Dell Microsoft Windows Server 2019 50 CALs - User
Added 2019-03-15 17:01:09
Dell 623-BBCZ Microsoft Windows Server 2019 50 CALs - User
623-BBCY Dell Microsoft Windows Server 2019 10 CALs - User
Added 2019-03-15 17:00:59
Dell 623-BBCY Microsoft Windows Server 2019 10 CALs - User
623-BBCX Dell Microsoft Windows Server 2019 50 CALs - Device
Added 2019-03-15 17:00:54
Dell 623-BBCX Microsoft Windows Server 2019 50 CALs - Device
623-BBCW Dell Microsoft Windows Server 2019 10 CALs - Device
Added 2019-03-15 17:00:51
Dell 623-BBCW Microsoft Windows Server 2019 10 CALs - Device
623-BBCV Dell Microsoft Windows Server 2019 1 CAL - Device
Added 2019-03-15 17:00:47
Dell 623-BBCV Microsoft Windows Server 2019 1 CAL - Device
SVDE403-BBQC Dell EMC Boss Controller Card low profile
Added 2019-03-15 17:00:41
Dell 403-BBQC EMC Boss Controller Card low profile, Supports 2x M.2 drives, Customer Kit
SVDE400-ATLL Dell EMC 960GB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512n 2.5" Hot-plug Drive
Added 2019-03-15 17:00:22
Dell 400-ATLL EMC 960GB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512n 2.5" Hot-plug Drive, PX05SR1
SVDE400-ATMR Dell EMC 1.6TB SSD SAS Write Intensive 12Gbps 512n 2.5" Hot-plug Drive
Added 2019-03-15 17:00:01
Dell 400-ATMR EMC 1.6TB SSD SAS Write Intensive 12Gbps 512n 2.5" Hot-plug Drive, PX05SM10
634-BSFY Dell ROK Microsoft Windows Server Datacenter 2019, Reassignment Rights 16 Cores & Unlimited VMs
Added 2019-03-15 16:58:25
Dell 634-BSFY ROK Microsoft Windows Server Datacenter 2019 - Reassignment Rights 16 Cores & Unlimited VMs
634-BSFZ Dell ROK Microsoft Windows Server Essential 2019, 2 CPU 25 User Limit
Added 2019-03-15 16:58:17
Dell 634-BSFZ ROK Microsoft Windows Server Essential 2019 - 2x CPU & 25 User Limit, No Additional CALs required
634-BSGB Dell ROK Microsoft Windows Server Datacenter 2019, 16 cores Unlimited VMs
Added 2019-03-15 16:58:12
Dell 634-BSGB ROK Microsoft Windows Server Datacenter 2019 - 16 cores & unlimited VMs
634-BSGQ Dell ROK Microsoft Windows Server Standard 2019, additonal 16 Core 2 VMs
Added 2019-03-15 16:58:08
Dell 634-BSGQ ROK Microsoft Windows Server Standard 2019 - Additional 16 Core License and 2VMs
634-BSGR Dell ROK Microsoft Windows Server Datacenter 2019 - Additional 2 Core License
Added 2019-03-15 16:57:58
Dell 634-BSGR ROK Microsoft Windows Server Datacenter 2019 - Additional 2 Core License
634-BSGT Dell ROK Microsoft Windows Server Datacenter 2019 - Additional 16 Core License
Added 2019-03-15 16:57:55
Dell 634-BSGT ROK Microsoft Windows Server Datacenter 2019 - Additional 16 Core License
634-BKYN Dell ROK Microsoft Windows Server Datacenter 2016 - Additional 2 Core License
Added 2019-03-15 16:57:49
Dell 634-BKYN ROK Microsoft Windows Server Datacenter 2016 - Additional 2 Core License
403-10918 Dell SAS 6Gbps Host Bus Adaptor HBA PcI-e - Low Profile
Added 2019-03-15 16:57:45
Dell 403-10918 SAS 6Gbps Host Bus Adaptor HBA PCI-e - Low Profile
400-AJQP Dell 1.8TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 2.5" Hot-plug Hard Drive 13G
Added 2019-03-15 16:57:40
Dell 400-AJQP 1.8TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 2.5" Hot-plug Hard Drive 13G - Kit
407-BBOP Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR
Added 2019-03-15 16:57:35
Dell 407-BBOP Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach - Kit
3GY19A HP LaserJet Enterprise E52545dn Multifunction Printer
Added 2019-03-15 16:57:22
HP LaserJet Enterprise E52545dn Multifunction Printer - Print, Copy, Scan, 5-15 Users, Print up to 43 ppm Black, Print up to 1200 x 1200 dpi, Two sided Copying, Copy up to 43 cpm, Scan up to 43 ipm (monochrome), up to 38 ipm (colour), Scanner type - Flatbed, ADF, ©2019 ComXpert International CC
407-BBOY Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1GbE ZX
Added 2019-03-15 16:57:19
Dell 407-BBOY Networking Transceiver SFP 1GbE ZX, 1550nm Wavelength, 80km Reach on 9/125um SMF - Kit
407-BBOR Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength, 550m Reach
Added 2019-03-15 16:57:17
Dell 407-BBOR Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength, 550m Reach - Kit
407-BBOO Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-LX
Added 2019-03-15 16:57:04
Dell 407-BBOO Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach - Kit
225