Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
HP Epson Canon Lexmark Panasonic OKI Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Fibre Internet
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Fri 23 Oct, 2020View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 159830 products
Displaying products 60326 - 60350
TL-SM321A TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
Added 2016-02-23 16:50:01
TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm, single-mode, 10km
TL-SM321B TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
Added 2016-02-23 16:49:52
TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, single-mode, 10km
TL-T1600G-52PS TP-Link 48-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch
Added 2016-02-23 16:49:40
TP-Link 48-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch, 48 Gigabit RJ45 ports including 4 SFP ports, 802.3at/af, 384W PoE power supply, Static Routing, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, 802.1P Qos, Rate Limiting, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, SNM
TL-PoE200 TP-Link Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit
Added 2016-02-23 16:49:09
TP-Link Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit, 1 Injector and 1 Splitter included, 100 meters PoE extension - 12/9/5VDC output, Plug and Play
TL-ANT2414A TP-Link 2.4GHz 14dBi Outdoor Directional Panel Antenna
Added 2016-02-23 16:45:34
TP-Link 2.4GHz 14dBi Outdoor Directional Panel Antenna, 1m Cable, SMA connector
TL-R860 TP-Link 1 WAN port + 8 LAN ports, Cable/DSL Router for Small Office
Added 2016-02-23 16:45:17
TP-Link 1 WAN port + 8 LAN ports, Cable/DSL Router for Small Office, Dial-on-demand, Advanced firewall, Parental control, DDNS, UPnP, 802.1X, DHCP, DMZ host, VPN pass-through, supports PPPoE, Dynamic IP, Static IP, L2TP, PPTP, BigPond Cable Internet Access
TL-T2700G-28TQ TP-Link JetStream 28-port Pure-Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch
Added 2016-02-23 16:45:02
TP-Link JetStream 28-port Pure-Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch, 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 4 combo Gigabit SFP slots, 2 integrated 10G SFP+ Slots, 2 optional 10G SFP+ Slots. Basic L3 routing protocols including Static Routing/RIP, Seamless upgrade
TL-SG3210 TP-Link JetStream 10-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch
Added 2016-02-23 16:44:40
TP-Link JetStream 10-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 2 Gigabit SFP slots, Port/Tag/MAC/Protocol-based VLAN, GVRP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, Port Isolation?IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, L2/L3/L4 Traffic Classification/ Priority
TL-SG3216 TP-Link JetStream 16-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch
Added 2016-02-23 16:44:30
TP-Link JetStream 16-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 2 combo SFP slots, Port/Tag/MAC/Voice/Protocol-based VLAN, GVRP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, L2/L3/L4 Traffic Classification/ Priority Management
TL-SL3428 TP-Link 24+4G Gigabit-Uplink Managed Switch
Added 2016-02-23 16:44:05
TP-Link 24+4G Gigabit-Uplink Managed Switch, 24 10/100M RJ45 ports, 4 Gigabit RJ45 ports with 2 combo SFP slots, Port Mirror/Trunking, Port/Tag-based VLAN, Spanning Tree, 802.1X, IGMP Snooping, Console, Telnet, Web-based and SNMP management, 1U 19-inch rackmount
TL-R402M P-Link 1 WAN port + 4 LAN ports, Cable/DSL Router for Home
Added 2016-02-23 16:38:23
TP-Link 1 WAN port + 4 LAN ports, Cable/DSL Router for Home, Dial-on-demand, Firewall, DHCP, DMZ host, VPN pass-through, supports PPPoE, Dynamic IP, Static IP, L2TP Internet Access
TL-ER604W TP-Link 300Mbps Wireless SafeStream Gigabit Broadband VPN Router
Added 2016-02-23 16:38:00
TP-Link 300Mbps Wireless SafeStream Gigabit Broadband VPN Router, 1 Gigabit WAN ports, 1 Gigabit WAN/LAN Port, 3 Gigabit LAN Ports, 2 5dBi detachable antennas, WDS, multi-SSID, Guest network, up to 30 IPsec VPN Tunnels, 8 PPTP VPN tunnels and 8 L2TP VPN
TL-ANT24EC5S TP-Link 5 Meter Low-loss Antenna Extension Cable
Added 2016-02-23 16:37:15
TP-Link Low-loss Antenna Extension Cable, 2.4GHz, 5 meters Cable length, RP-SMA Male to Female connector
Samsung ED75E Samsung 75" 16hr Smart Digital Signage
Added 2016-02-23 16:00:28
Samsung 75" Display, 16hr Daily Usage, D-Sub VGA, HDMI, DVI-D, Component, RS232C (In/Out), PIM Module and Touch
Samsung ED65E Samsung 65" 16hr Smart Digital Signage
Added 2016-02-23 16:00:13
Samsung 65" Display, 16hr Daily Usage, D-Sub VGA, HDMI, DVI-D, Component, RS232C (In/Out), PIM Module and Touch
Samsung DC48E Samsung 46" LED 16hr Smart Digital Signage
Added 2016-02-23 15:59:17
Samsung 46" LED, 16hr, Magic Info Lite, D-Sub/ VGA/ 2xHDMI/ DVI-D/ CVBS/ RS232C/ LAN/ USB, 350nits, Speakers
Samsung DC40E Samsung 40" LED 16hr
Added 2016-02-23 15:59:08
Samsung 40" LED, 16hr, Magic Info Lite, D-Sub/ VGA/ 2xHDMI/ DVI-D/ CVBS/ RS232C/ LAN/ USB, 350nits, Speakers
Samsung DC32E Samsung 32" LED 16hr Smart Signage
Added 2016-02-23 15:58:59
Samsung 32" LED, 16hr, Magic Info Lite, D-Sub/ VGA/ 2xHDMI/ DVI-D/ CVBS/ RS232C/ LAN/ USB, 330nits, Speakers
Mo-CSRGB-KK Corsair Scimitar RGB MoBA/MMo Optical Gaming Mouse
Added 2016-02-23 15:57:59
Corsair CH-9000231 Scimitar RGB MoBA/MMo Optical Gaming Mouse - Black + Black, 12x mechanical side buttons with Key-Slider macro buttons control system, customizable RGB (16.8m colour) LED in 4 zones, on-board memory for gaming profile, 12+5 programable buttons, 100-12000dpi optical, adjustable in 50DPi increments, 1000Hz/500Hz/250Hz/125Hz ultra-pooling with 1msec/2msec/4msec/8msec response time - USB - retail pack
iP-CG1400 Canon Pixma G1400 High Yield Single Function Printer
Added 2016-02-23 15:51:00
Canon Pixma G1400 High Yield Single Function Printer, pigment black + dye colour inks with Integrated Ink tanks, 4 single ink, duplex printing; A4, 4800x1200dpi; mono/colour: 8.8/5 ipm, input: 100s rear tray - USB | single ink : Y - 4, resolution : 4800x1200, speed blk/ color : 8.8/ 5 - ipm, Lcd : N, interface : usb, network ready : x, micro nozzles - picolitre : 2, duplex printing : x, cd/ dvd printing : x, paper input -s : 100, ink qty : 4, pigment black ink : gi-490 BK, color ink - high yield : gi-490 C/ M/ Y
MB-AH110TD3 Asus H110-Trooper-D3 TUF series H110 chipset LGA 1151 (sKylake) Motherboard
Added 2016-02-23 15:50:46
Asus H110-Trooper-D3 TUF series all-in-one LGA 1151 (sKylake) Motherboard: with TUF military-standard Components (10K Ti-Caps + alloy choke & MOSFET) + ESD guard-2 (5x dedicated TVS protections for USB/ audio/ LAN/ Display) + Thermal Radar Core: all-in-one LGA 1151(sKylake) Motherboard, with 5X protection II (DiGi+ VRM 3+2-phase digital power design + OVP + OCP + ESD guard + 100% all high-quality solid capacitors + stainless steel back I/O port), FanExpert2, with FBT+ SRT+ SCT+ RRT (no SRT+SBA) - Intel H110 chipset, 2x dual channel DDR3/DDR3L-1866(OC)/1600 with XMP support up to 32Gb, 6x SATA6G (no RAiD), on-board dual-display VGA with dual-output (DVI-D + D-sub) + ALC887 7.1 TUF audio with optical s/pdif out (de-pop circuit + LED-illuminated trace path + dedicated L/R track layer) + Realtek 8111H gigabit LAN; 2x PCI-e(1x), 3x PCI-e 3.0 (16x) (no crossfire/ SLi), 2x USB3.0 + 4x USB2.0, USB3.0 with UASP (USB Attached SCSI Protocol), support optional serial port add-on cable, 2x PS2 - atx
ME-CD4824P10x2 Corsair Dominator Platinum 16Gb (8Gb x 2) DDR4-2400 (pc4-19200) CL10 1.35v Desktop Memory Module
Added 2016-02-23 15:49:36
Corsair CMD16GX4M2B2400C10 Dominator Platinum with DHX technology + with white LED light bar + DHX Pro/ corsair link, with 8-layer PCB, 16Gb (8Gb x 2) kit - support Intel XMP (eXtreme Memory Profiles), DDR4-2400 (pc4-19200), CL10, 1.35v - 288pin
BX80662E31240V5S Intel Xeon skylake E3-1240 V5 Quad core 3.5ghz LGA 1151 Processor
Added 2016-02-23 15:47:53
Intel Xeon UP E3 1240 v5 Processor - 3.50GHz Quad Core, Socket 1151, 8MB, 5GT/s DMI, Turbo Boost2.0, Hyper-Threading, Skylake micro-architecture, ©2016 ComXpert International CC
BX80662E31220V5S Intel Xeon sKylake E3-1220 V5 Quad core 3Ghz LGA 1151 Processor
Added 2016-02-23 15:47:08
Intel Xeon UP E3 1220 v5 Processor 3.00GHz Quad Core, Socket 1151, 8MB, 8GT/s DMI, Skylake micro-architecture
BX80662E31225V5S Intel Xeon sKylake E3-1225 V5 Quad core 3.3Ghz LGA 1151 Processor
Added 2016-02-23 15:46:54
Intel Xeon™ UP E3 1225 v5 Processor - 3.30GHz Quad Core, Socket 1151, 8MB, 8GT/s DMI, Skylake microarchitecture, Intel HD Graphics P530
2414