Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
HP Epson Canon Lexmark Panasonic OKI Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Fax To Email services
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania Asus Gold Partner

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Sun 5 Jul, 2020View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 157888 products
Displaying products 60851 - 60875
BT8026/B B-Tech SYSTEM 2 - Flat Screen Pole Mount (50mm Dia)
Added 2015-12-23 16:56:10
B-Tech SYSTEM 2 - Flat Screen Pole Mount (50mm Dia) Black CEILING MOUNTS, POLE AND FLAT SCREEN INTERFACE SOLD SEPARATELY
BT8010/B B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount
Added 2015-12-23 16:55:53
B-Tech Flat Screen Wall Mount
BT8009/B B-Tech Flat Screen Mounting Bracket
Added 2015-12-23 16:54:22
B-Tech Flat Screen Mounting Bracket
C13T13034010 Epson T1303 Magenta Singlepack DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridge
Added 2015-12-23 16:50:29
Epson T1303 Magenta Singlepack DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridge, DURABrite Ultra, Stag, Singlepack, 1 x 10,1 ml Magenta
C13T13034010 Epson T1303 Magenta Singlepack DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridge
Added 2015-12-23 16:50:26
Epson T1303 Magenta Singlepack DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridge, DURABrite Ultra, Stag, Singlepack, 1 x 10,1 ml Magenta - STYLUS SX525WD / BX305F / BX320FW / BX625FWD
C13T13034010 Epson T1303 Magenta Singlepack DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridge
Added 2015-12-23 16:49:27
Epson T1303 Magenta Singlepack DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridge, DURABrite Ultra, Stag, Singlepack, 1 x 10,1 ml Magenta
C13T13024010 Epson T1302 Cyan Singlepack DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridge
Added 2015-12-23 16:48:48
Epson T1302 Cyan Singlepack DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridge, DURABrite Ultra, Stag, Singlepack, 1 x 10,1 ml Cyan - STYLUS SX525WD / BX305F / BX320FW / BX625FWD
C13T13064010 Epson T1306 Multipack 3-colours DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridges
Added 2015-12-23 16:47:49
Epson T1306 Multipack 3-colours DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridges, DURABrite Ultra, Stag, Multipack, 1 x 10,1 ml Cyan, 1 x 10,1 ml Magenta, 1 x 10,1 ml Yellow Stylus SX525WD/ BX625FWD
C13T13064010 Epson T1306 Multipack 3-colours DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridges
Added 2015-12-23 16:47:43
Epson T1306 Multipack 3-colours DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridges, DURABrite Ultra, Stag, Multipack, 1 x 10,1 ml Cyan, 1 x 10,1 ml Magenta, 1 x 10,1 ml Yellow - STYLUS SX525WD / BX305F / BX320FW / BX625FWD
C13T13044010 Epson T1304 Yellow Singlepack DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridge
Added 2015-12-23 16:46:31
Epson T1304 Yellow Singlepack DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridge, DURABrite Ultra, Stag, Singlepack, 1 x 10,1 ml Yellow
C13T05564010 Epson T0556 Multipack 4-colours Ink Cartridges
Added 2015-12-23 16:45:57
Epson T0556 Multipack 4-colours Ink Cartridges, Duck, Multipack, 1 x 8,0 ml Yellow, 1 x 8,0 ml Magenta, 1 x 8,0 ml Cyan, 1 x 8,0 ml - STYLUS PHOTO R240 / R245 / RX420 / RX425 / RX520
C13T12834011 Epson T1283 Magenta Singlepack DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridges
Added 2015-12-23 16:45:48
Epson T1283 Magenta Singlepack DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridges, DURABrite Ultra, Fox, Singlepack, 1 x 3,5 ml Magenta - STYLUS S22 / SX125 / SX425W / BX305F
C13T12814011 Epson T1281 Black Singlepack DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridge
Added 2015-12-23 16:45:41
Epson T1281 Black Singlepack DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridge, DURABriteā„¢ Ultra, Fox, Singlepack, 1 x 5,9 ml Black - STYLUS S22 / SX125 / SX425W / BX305F
C13T05304010 Epson T0530 Singlepack Colour Ink Cartridges
Added 2015-12-23 16:45:34
Epson T0530 Singlepack Colour Ink Cartridges, Ladybird, Singlepack, 1 x 43,0 ml Colour- STYLUS COLOR 400 / 440 / 460 / 500 / 600 / 640 / 660 / 670 / STYLUS PHOTO / EX / 700 / 750 / 1200
C13T05204010 Epson T0520 Singlepack Colour Ink Cartridges
Added 2015-12-23 16:45:26
Epson T0520 Singlepack Colour Ink Cartridges, T0520, Abacus, Singlepack, 1 x 35,0 ml Colour - STYLUS COLOR 400 / 440 / 500 / 600 / 640 / 650 / 660 / 670 / 740 / 760 / 800 / 850 / 860 / 1160 / 1520 / 2500 STYLUS SCANJET 2000 / 2500
OSX010000 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm,10 km)
Added 2015-12-23 16:42:24
Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm,10 km, LC)
OMXD30000 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Multimode Module (850 nm, 0.3 km, LC)
Added 2015-12-23 16:41:50
Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Multimode Module (850 nm, 0.3 km, LC)(850 nm, 0.3 km, LC)
C13T13044010 Epson T1304 Yellow Singlepack DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridge
Added 2015-12-23 16:41:30
Epson T1304 Yellow Singlepack DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridge, DURABrite Ultra, Stag, Singlepack, 1 x 10,1 ml Yellow - STYLUS SX525WD / BX305F / BX320FW / BX625FWD
C13T13024010 Epson T1302 Cyan Singlepack DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridge
Added 2015-12-23 16:41:22
Epson T1302 Cyan Singlepack DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridge, DURABrite Ultra, Stag, Singlepack, 1 x 10,1 ml Cyan
C13T06124010 Epson T0612 Cyan Singlepack DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridge
Added 2015-12-23 16:39:48
Epson T0612 Cyan Singlepack DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridge, DURABrite Ultra, Teddybear, Singlepack, 1 x 8,0 ml
C13T06624010 Epson T0662 Multipack 4-colours Ink Cartridges
Added 2015-12-23 16:39:40
Epson T0662 Multipack 4-colours Ink Cartridges, Paperclip, Multipack, 1 x 25,0 ml Colour, 1 x 10,0 ml Black
C13T15734010 Epson T1573 Vivid Magenta Ultrachrome K3 Ink Cartridges
Added 2015-12-23 16:38:32
Epson T1573 Vivid Magenta Ink Cartridges, Ultrachrome K3 Turtle, Singlepack, 1 x 25,9 ml Vivid Magenta, Standard
C13T13024010 Epson T1302 Cyan Singlepack DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridge
Added 2015-12-23 16:38:25
Epson T1302 Cyan Singlepack DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridge, DURABrite Ultra, Stag, Singlepack, 1 x 10,1 ml Cyan
C13T15724010 Epson T1572 Cyan Ultrachrome K3 Ink Cartridges
Added 2015-12-23 16:39:06
Epson T1572 Cyan Ink Cartridges, Ultrachrome K3, Turtle, Singlepack, 1 x 25,9 ml Cyan, Standard
C13T13064010 Epson T1306 Multipack 3-colours DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridges
Added 2015-12-23 16:38:08
Epson T1306 Multipack 3-colours DURABrite Ultra Ink Cartridges, DURABrite Ultra, Stag, Multipack, 1 x 10,1 ml Cyan, 1 x 10,1 ml Magenta, 1 x 10,1 ml Yellow
2435