Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
Dicota Billion Asus D-Link Belkin Corsair Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Fax To Email services
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania Asus Gold Partner

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Mon 25 May, 2020View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 149184 products
Displaying products 61001 - 61025
KHX18C10T3K4/16 Kingston XMP Beast Series HyperX 16GB(4GBx4) 1866MHz DDR3 CL10 Desktop Memory Module
Added 2015-08-03 12:17:51
Kingston XMP Beast Series HyperX 16GB 1866MHz DDR3 CL10 DIMM (Kit of 4)
KHX18C10T3K4/16 Kingston XMP Beast Series HyperX 16GB(4GBx4) 1866MHz DDR3 CL10 Desktop Memory Module
Added 2015-08-03 12:13:39
Kingston XMP Beast Series HyperX 16GB 1866MHz DDR3 CL10 DIMM (Kit of 4)
HX421C13PBK4/16 Kingston XMP Predator Series HyperX 16GB (4GBx4) 2133MHz DDR4 Non-ECC CL13 Desktop Memory Module
Added 2015-08-03 11:12:25
Kingston XMP Predator Series HyperX 16GB(4GBx4) 2133MHz DDR4 Non-ECC CL13 288-Pin DIMM (Kit of 4)
HX321C11T3FK8/64 Kingston XMP Beast Series HyperX 64GB (8GBx8) 2133MHz DDR3 Non-ECC CL11 Desktop Memory Modules with Fan
Added 2015-08-03 11:01:29
Kingston XMP Beast Series HyperX 64GB(8GBx8) 2133MHz DDR3 Non-ECC CL11 DIMM (Kit of 8) with Fan
HX321C11T3FK8/64 Kingston XMP Beast Series HyperX 64GB (8GBx8) 2133MHz DDR3 Non-ECC CL11 Desktop Memory Modules with Fan
Added 2015-08-03 10:58:04
Kingston XMP Beast Series HyperX 64GB(8GBx8) 2133MHz DDR3 Non-ECC CL11 DIMM (Kit of 8) with Fan
HX421C13PBK4/16 Kingston XMP Predator Series HyperX 16GB (4GBx4) 2133MHz DDR4 Non-ECC CL13 Desktop Memory Module
Added 2015-08-03 10:57:45
Kingston XMP Predator Series HyperX 16GB(4GBx4) 2133MHz DDR4 Non-ECC CL13 288-Pin DIMM (Kit of 4)
AR01SDGW1A 3G HSPA+7 Interface Module
Added 2015-08-03 10:22:14
Huawei 3G HSPA+7 Interface Module
AP9804 Apc UPS Communications Cable Smart Signalling 15' / 4.5m
Added 2015-07-31 14:34:46
Apc UPS Communications Cable Smart Signalling 15' / 4.5m, 1.00(lbs) 0.45(kilos), 9.00x 4.00x 2.00(in) 22.90x 10.20x 5.10(cent)
AP7853 APC Metered Rack PDU
Added 2015-07-31 14:23:20
Rack PDU, Metered, Zero U, 32A, 230V, (20)C13 & (4)C19
NBRK0200 APC NetBotz Rack Monitor 200
Added 2015-07-31 14:22:51
APC NetBotz Rack Monitor 200 for network closets to data centers
K2R12A HP StoreEasy 1450 4TB SATA Strg
Added 2015-07-31 14:17:47
HP StoreEasy 1450 4TB SATA Storage
K2R13A HP StoreEasy 1450 8TB SATA Storage
Added 2015-07-31 14:17:19
HP StoreEasy 1450 8TB SATA Storage
K2R11A HP StoreEasy 1450 Strorage
Added 2015-07-31 14:16:26
HP StoreEasy 1450 Flexible File and Application Storage
SHFS37A/120G Kingston Hyper-X Fury 2.5" 120Gb SATA3(6GB/s) MLC Solid-State Drive
Added 2015-07-31 14:00:07
Kingston SHFS37A/120G Hyper-X Fury SSD, MLC Solid-State Drive, 2.5" 120Gb, with synchronous NAND flash, SATA3(6GB/s), sandforce SF-2281 SSD processor, compressible data (ATTo) read/write: 500/500mb/sec, incompressible data (AS-SSD) read/write: 420/120mb/sec, MAX Read/Write 4K: 84000/52000 ioPS, 1 millions MTBF with 354TB TBW (2.75 DWPD)
AP9320 APC Environmental Management System
Added 2015-07-31 12:52:52
APC Environmental Management System, 12.85(lbs) 5.84(kilos), 8.30x 22.90x 13.40(in) 21.10x 58.20x 34.00(cent)
JG299A HP 3600-24 v2 EI Switch
Added 2015-07-31 11:36:08
HP 3600-24 v2 EI Fixed Port L3 Managed Ethernet Switches
JG299A HP 3600-24 v2 EI Switch
Added 2015-07-31 11:14:15
HP 3600-24 v2 EI Fixed Port L3 Managed Ethernet Switches
J4858C HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
Added 2015-07-31 11:13:05
Hp ProCurve Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC A small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber
J4859C HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
Added 2015-07-31 11:12:56
Hp ProCurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini-GBIC A small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full duplex gigabit solution up to 10km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode)
HCF360X HP 508X High Yield Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge
Added 2015-07-31 11:11:45
HP 508X High Yield Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge M552/ M553
HCF360A Hp Laserjet Cf360a Black Print Cartridge
Added 2015-07-31 11:10:57
Hp Laserjet Cf360a Black Print Cartridge For M552/m553
J4860C HP X121 1G SFP LC LH small form factor pluggable transceiver
Added 2015-07-31 09:51:00
Hp ProCurve Gigabit LH-LC Mini-GBIC A small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full duplex gigabit solution up to 70 km on singlemode fibler
J9300A HP X244 10G XFP to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable
Added 2015-07-31 09:50:39
HP X244 10G XFP to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable
J9302A HP 10G X244 XFP to SFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable
Added 2015-07-31 09:49:21
HP 10G X244 XFP to SFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable
700767-B21 HP FlexFabric 20Gb 2-port 650M Adapter Server Adapters
Added 2015-07-31 09:49:13
HP FlexFabric 20Gb 2-port 650M Adapter Server Adapters
2441