Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
Creative Genius Asus Logitech Mecer Proline Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Solar Hyrid Inverters
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Thu 13 May, 2021View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 165944 products
Displaying products 6826 - 6850
400-ATHT Dell 3.84TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12GB 512n 2.5 hot-plug Drive
Added 2019-10-18 15:23:34
Dell 400-ATHT 3.84TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12GB 512n 2.5 hot-plug Drive, 3.5 hybrid carrier
400-AZBQ Dell 1.92TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5" HP Drive
Added 2019-10-18 15:23:30
Dell 400-AZBQ 1.92TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5" HP Drive, 3.5" hybrid carrier
N2070S-8GBXCU-3173 EVGA GeForce RTX 2070 Super XC Ultra 8192MB GDDR6 256 bit Graphics Card
Added 2019-10-18 15:21:32
EVGA GeForce RTX 2070 Super XC Ultra 8192MB GDDR6 256 bit Graphics Card, 3 x DisplayPort, HDMI, USB Type-C
470-AAYR Dell 1m LC-LC optical cable Multi-mode (Kit)
Added 2019-10-18 15:21:23
Dell 470-AAYR 1m LC-LC optical cable Multi-mode (Kit)
406-BBBF Dell Qlogic 2660 single Port 16GB Fibre channel HBA - full height
Added 2019-10-18 15:20:55
Dell 406-BBBF Qlogic 2660 single Port 16GB Fibre channel HBA - full height, Customer kit, pci Express 3.0
403-BBQB Dell EMC Boss Controller Card full height
Added 2019-10-18 15:19:24
Dell 403-BBQB EMC Boss Controller Card full height, Supports 2x M.2 drives, Customer Kit
470-AAYS Dell 30m LC-LC optical cable Multi-mode (Kit)
Added 2019-10-18 15:15:44
Dell 470-AAYS 30m LC-LC optical cable Multi-mode (Kit)
470-AAYP Dell 10m LC-LC optical cable Multi-mode (Kit)
Added 2019-10-18 15:15:39
Dell 470-AAYP 10m LC-LC optical cable Multi-mode (Kit)
470-AAYU Dell 5m LC-LC optical cable Multi-mode (Kit)
Added 2019-10-18 15:15:34
Dell 470-AAYU 5m LC-LC optical cable Multi-mode (Kit)
470-AAYQ Dell 3m LC-LC optical cable Multi-mode (Kit)
Added 2019-10-18 15:15:19
Dell 470-AAYQ 3m LC-LC optical cable Multi-mode (Kit)
400-BCSW Dell 3.84TB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512 2.5in hot-plug drive
Added 2019-10-18 15:09:00
Dell 400-BCSW 3.84TB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512 2.5in Hot-Plug Drive, PM883, 1 DWPD, 7008 TBW, CK
400-BCTO Dell 960GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512 2.5in hot-plug drive
Added 2019-10-18 15:08:26
Dell 400-BCTO 960GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512 2.5in Hot-Plug Drive, PM883, 1 DWPD, 1752 TBW, CK
400-ATNQ Dell 3.84TB SSD SAS mix use 12Gbps 512n 2.5" hot-plug drive
Added 2019-10-18 15:07:03
Dell 400-ATNQ 3.84TB SSD SAS Mix Use 12Gbps 512n 2.5" hot-plug Drive, 3.5" hybrid carrier
400-BDIZ Dell 1.6TB SSD SAS Write Intensive 12Gbps 512 2.5in hybrid drive
Added 2019-10-18 15:01:20
Dell 400-BDIZ 1.6TB SSD SAS Write Intensive 12Gbps 512 2.5in Hybrid Drive, PM5, 10 DWPD, 29200 TBW, CK
400-ATMS Dell EMC 1.6TB SSD SAS Write Intensive 12Gb 512n 2.5" Hot-plug drive
Added 2019-10-18 14:54:57
Dell 400-ATMS EMC 1.6TB SSD SAS Write Intensive 12Gb 512n 2.5" Hot-plug Drive, 3.5" Hybrid, PX05SM10
400-ATMN Dell EMC 1.6TB SSD SAS Mix Use 12Gbps 512e 2.5" Hot-plug drive
Added 2019-10-18 14:54:49
Dell 400-ATMN EMC 1.6TB SSD SAS Mix Use 12Gbps 512e 2.5" Hot-plug Drive, 3.5" Hybrid, PM1635a
400-ATHW Dell 3.84TB SSD SAS read intensive 12GB 512n 2.5 hot-plug drive
Added 2019-10-18 14:49:52
Dell 400-ATHW 3.84TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12GB 512n 2.5 hot-plug Drive, 3.5 hybrid carrier
SVDEPER240M2_VSP Dell PowerEdge R240 1U Rack Server, Xeon E-2124 3.3Ghz, 8GB RAM, 2x 1TB HDD, No OS
Added 2019-10-18 14:42:17
Dell EMC PowerEdge R240 Server 1U Rack Server, Intel Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz, 8M cache 4C/4T turbo (71W) Processor, On-Board LOM 1GB DP, 1x 8GB 2666MT/s DDR4 ECC UDIMM Memory, 2x 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 3.5in Cabled Hard Drive, PCIe Riser, 1x FH x8 PCIe Gen3 slot, 1x LP x4 PCIe Gen3 slot, R240/R340, Standard Bezel, No Internal Optical Drive for x4 and x8 HDD Chassis, Single Cabled Power Supply 250W, C13 to C14 PDU Style 10 AMP 2m Power Cord, 3.5" Chassis with up to 4 Cabled Hard Drives, PERC H330 RAID Controller, iDrac9, No Rack Rails or Cable Management Arm, No Operating System
400-AYZX Dell 1.92TB SSD SAS read intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5 HP drive
Added 2019-10-18 14:39:44
Dell 400-AYZX 1.92TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5 HP Drive, 3.5" hybrid carrier
400-ATLX Dell EMC 960GB SSD SATA read intensive 6Gbps 512n 2.5" hot-plug drive
Added 2019-10-18 14:39:06
Dell 400-ATLX EMC 960GB SSD SATA Read Intensive 6Gbps 512n 2.5" hot-plug Drive, PM863A
400-ATLR Dell EMC 960GB SSD SAS mix use 12Gbps 512n 2.5" hot-plug drive
Added 2019-10-18 14:35:26
Dell 400-ATLR EMC 960GB SSD SAS Mix Use 12Gbps 512n 2.5" Hot-plug Drive, PX05SV3
400-ATLL Dell EMC 960GB SSD SAS read intensive 12Gbps 512n 2.5" hot-plug drive
Added 2019-10-18 14:34:51
Dell 400-ATLL EMC 960GB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512n 2.5" Hot-plug Drive, PX05SR1
400-ATHL Dell EMC 800GB SSD SAS Write Intensive 12Gb 512n 2.5" hot-plug drive
Added 2019-10-18 14:33:09
Dell 400-ATHL EMC 800GB SSD SAS Write Intensive 12Gb 512n 2.5" Hot-plug Drive, PX05SM10
HDTB410EK3AA Toshiba Canvio Connect Ready 1TB 2.5" USB 3.0 external hard drive black
Added 2019-10-18 14:25:56
Toshiba HDTB410EK3AA Canvio Connect Ready 1TB 2.5" USB 3.0 External Hard Drive Black, Remote Access Software / 10GB Cloud Storage / Autoback up Software
N1650-04G-1153 EVGA GeForce GTX 1650 XC 4096MB GDDR5 128 bit graphics card
Added 2019-10-18 15:25:28
EVGA GeForce GTX 1650 XC 4096MB GDDR5 128 bit Graphics Card, 2 x DisplayPort, HDMI
274