Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
Dicota Billion Asus D-Link Belkin Corsair Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Fax To Email services
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Fri 18 Jun, 2021View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 166220 products
Displaying products 8276 - 8300
CAB-219899030-PL Unbranded Fibre 3m duplex LC/LC MM OM4 (50 / 125) LSOH
Added 2019-09-26 11:54:48
Unbranded Fibre 3m duplex LC/LC MM OM4 (50 / 125) LSOH, 219899030
CAB-219899050-PL Unbranded Fibre 5m duplex LC/LC MM OM4 (50 / 125) LSOH
Added 2019-09-26 11:54:43
Unbranded Fibre 5m duplex LC/LC MM OM4 (50 / 125) LSOH, 219899050
CAB-219899100-PL Unbranded Fibre 10m duplex LC/LC MM OM4 (50 / 125) LSOH
Added 2019-09-26 11:54:40
Unbranded Fibre 10m duplex LC/LC MM OM4 (50 / 125) LSOH, 219899100
CAB-215444030-PL Unbranded Fibre 3m C23318P LC/LC (9 / 125) LSOH
Added 2019-09-26 11:54:37
Unbranded Fibre 3m C23318P LC/LC (9 / 125) LSOH, 215444030
CAB-224343010-PL Unbranded pigtail 1m SMP LC/UPC OM3 (50 / 125) LSOH - Pack of 4
Added 2019-09-26 11:54:31
Unbranded pigtail 1m SMP LC/UPC OM3 (50 / 125) LSOH - Pack of 4, 224343010
CAB-222343010-PL Unbranded pigtail 1m LC/UPC MM (50 / 125) LSOH - Pack of 4
Added 2019-09-26 11:54:26
Unbranded pigtail 1m LC/UPC MM (50 / 125) LSOH - Pack of 4, 222343010
CAB-224543010-PL Unbranded Pigtail 1m LC/UPC MM OM3 (5 / 125) - Pack of 12
Added 2019-09-26 11:54:22
Unbranded Pigtail 1m LC/UPC MM OM3 (5 / 125) - Pack of 12, 224543010
CAB-223343010-PL Unbranded pigtail 1m LC/UPC SM (9 / 125) LSOH - Pack of 4
Added 2019-09-26 11:53:46
Unbranded pigtail 1m LC/UPC SM (9 / 125) LSOH - Pack of 4, 223343010
CAB-TC-VGA-5M-BLST Unbranded 5m Type-C to VGA cable 1080p 60Hz
Added 2019-09-26 11:53:39
Unbranded 5m Type-C to VGA cable 1080p 60Hz
CAB-214899200-PL Unbranded Fibre 20m duplex LC/LC MM OM3 (50 / 125) LSOH
Added 2019-09-26 11:53:34
Unbranded Fibre 20m duplex LC/LC MM OM3 (50 / 125) LSOH, 214899200
CAB-223315010-PL Unbranded pigtail 1m SC/APC SM (9 / 125) LSOH - Pack of 4
Added 2019-09-26 11:52:50
Unbranded pigtail 1m SC/APC SM (9 / 125) LSOH - Pack of 4, 223315010
CAB-223345010-PL Unbranded pigtail 1m LC/APC SM (9 / 125) LSOH - Pack of 4
Added 2019-09-26 11:52:46
Unbranded pigtail 1m LC/APC SM (9 / 125) LSOH - Pack of 4, 223345010
ROG-STRIX-RTX2070S-8G-GAMING Asus ROG Strix GeForce RTX 2070 SUPER 8GB GDDR6 256-bit Graphics Card
Added 2019-09-26 11:52:41
Asus ROG Strix GeForce RTX 2070 SUPER 8GB GDDR6, Connections: 2x HDMI, 2x DP, 1x USB-C, OC Mode - GPU Boost Clock: 1800MHz, GPU Base Clock: 1635MHz, Gaming Mode (Default) - GPU Boost Clock: 1770MHz, GPU Base Clock: 1605MHz
ASUS ROG-STRIX-RTX2080TI-11G-GAMING Asus ROG Strix GeForce RTX 2080 Ti 11GB GDDR6 352-bit Graphics Card
Added 2019-09-26 11:52:37
Asus ROG Strix GeForce RTX 2080 Ti 11GB GDDR6, Connections: 2x HDMI, 2x DP, OC Mode - GPU Boost Clock: 1560MHz, GPU Base Clock: 1350MHz, Gaming Mode (Default) - GPU Boost Clock: 1545MHz, GPU Base Clock: 1350MHz
ASUS TUF 3-RX5700XT-O8G-GAMING Asus TUF Gaming X3 Radeon RX 5700 XT OC Edition 8GB GDDR6 256-bit Graphics Card
Added 2019-09-26 11:52:13
Asus TUF Gaming X3 Radeon RX 5700 XT OC Edition 8GB GDDR6, Connections: 1x HDMI, 3x DP, OC Mode - GPU Boost Clock: 1890MHz, GPU Base Clock: 1870MHz, Gaming Mode (Default) - GPU Boost Clock: 1795MHz, GPU Base Clock: 1650MHz
PWR-LEAD-5M-16AS Unbranded 5m extension cord 16A side by side plug white
Added 2019-09-26 11:52:02
Unbranded 5m extension cord 16A side by side plug white, EXT-6ASSV13WE5
PWR-LEAD-5M-16AJ Unbranded 5m extention cord 16A Janus coupler white
Added 2019-09-26 11:51:59
Unbranded 5m extention cord 16A Janus coupler white, EXT-6AJCK153WE5
CAB-HDMI-MM-2.0-5M Unbranded 5m HDMI male to HDMI male (V2.0) cable
Added 2019-09-26 11:51:53
Unbranded 5m HDMI male to HDMI male (V2.0) cable
CAB-223313010-PL Unbranded
Added 2019-09-26 11:51:48
Unbranded pigtail 1m SC/UPC SM (9 / 125) LSOH - pack of 4, 223313010
PWR-LEAD-5M Ausma 5M extension cord 10A white
Added 2019-09-26 11:51:16
Ausma 5M extension cord 10A white, AUS A-02-5M
CAB-TOSLINK-5M Unbranded 5m optical Digital audio cable Lumi
Added 2019-09-26 11:51:10
Unbranded 5m optical Digital audio cable Lumi
CAB-TOSLINK-5M-BLST Unbranded 5m optical Digital audio cable OD 2.2mm blister
Added 2019-09-26 11:51:05
Unbranded 5m optical Digital audio cable OD 2.2mm blister, CAB-TOSLINK-5M-R-BLS
CAB-MHDMI-HDMI-5M-B Unbranded 5m Mini HDMI to HDMI cable (V2) Blister
Added 2019-09-26 11:50:59
Unbranded 5m Mini HDMI to HDMI cable (V2) Blister
CAB-MHDMI-HDMI-5M-R Unbranded 5m Mini HDMI to HDMI cable (R)
Added 2019-09-26 11:50:54
Unbranded 5m Mini HDMI to HDMI cable (R)
CAB-HT-3RCA-5M Unbranded 5m home theatre 3 RCA to 3 RCA cable
Added 2019-09-26 11:50:48
Unbranded 5m home theatre 3 RCA to 3 RCA cable
332