Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
Dicota Billion Asus D-Link Belkin Corsair Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Fibre Internet
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Fri 18 Jun, 2021View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 166220 products
Displaying products 8326 - 8350
CAB-211879010-PL Unbranded Fibre 1m duplex ST/LC MM (62.5 / 125) LSOH
Added 2019-09-26 08:33:33
Unbranded Fibre 1m duplex ST/LC MM (62.5 / 125) LSOH, 211879010
CAB-211667050-PL Unbranded Fibre 5m duplex ST/SC MM (62.5 / 125) LSOH
Added 2019-09-26 08:31:54
Unbranded Fibre 5m duplex ST/SC MM (62.5 / 125) LSOH, 211667050
KSM32RS8/8MEI Kingston Premier 8GB DDR4-3200 ECC Reg CL22 Server Memory Module
Added 2019-09-26 08:28:31
Kingston Premier 8GB DDR4-3200 ECC Reg CL22 DIMM 1Rx8 Micron E IDT Server
KSM32RD8/16MEI Kingston Premier 16GB 3200MHz DDR4 ECC Reg CL22 Server Memory Module
Added 2019-09-26 08:28:22
Kingston Premier 16GB 3200MHz DDR4 ECC Reg CL22 DIMM 2Rx8 Micron E IDT Server
KSM29LQ4/64HCI Kingston Premier 64GB DDR4-2933 ECC CL21 Server Memory Module
Added 2019-09-26 08:28:17
Kingston Premier 64GB DDR4-2933 ECC CL21 LRDIMM 4Rx4 Hynix C IDT Server
CAB-211879050-PL Unbranded Fibre 5m duplex ST/LC MM (62.5 / 125) LSOH
Added 2019-09-26 08:26:57
Unbranded Fibre 5m duplex ST/LC MM (62.5 / 125) LSOH, 211879050
CAB-211879100-PL Unbranded Fibre 10m duplex ST/LC MM (62.5 / 125) LSOH
Added 2019-09-26 08:26:53
Unbranded Fibre 10m duplex ST/LC MM (62.5 / 125) LSOH, 211879100
CAB-211899030-PL Unbranded Fibre 3m duplex LC/LC MM (62.5 / 125) LSOH
Added 2019-09-26 08:26:48
Unbranded Fibre 3m duplex LC/LC MM (62.5 / 125) LSOH, 211899030
CAB-211899050-PL Unbranded Fibre 5m duplex LC/LC MM (62.5 / 125) LSOH
Added 2019-09-26 08:26:42
Unbranded Fibre 5m duplex LC/LC MM (62.5 / 125) LSOH, 211899050
CAB-211899100-PL Unbranded Fibre 10m duplex LC/LC MM (62.5 / 125) LSOH
Added 2019-09-26 08:26:35
Unbranded Fibre 10m duplex LC/LC MM (62.5 / 125) LSOH, 211899100
PN60-BB7013MD#4GB-120G Asus PN60 barebone mini PC, Core i7-8550U 1.8GHz, 4GB RAM, 128GB SSD, No OS
Added 2019-09-25 17:34:31
Asus PN60 barebone mini PC, Intel Core i7-8550U 1.8GHz up to 4.0GHz 8MB Cache Quad Core Processor with intergrated Intel UHD Graphics 620, 4GB DDR4-2400 RAM, 1x 128GB SSD Solid State Drive, M.2 slot, 4k/uhd support, Intel 802.11ac WiFi, Bluetooth 4.2, VESA Mount &brackets, No OS, Side I/O : 1x USB 3.1 GEN1 Type-C (Support quick charge), 1x USB 3.1 GEN1 Type-A, 1x USB 2.0 Type-A, 1x audio (Combo Mic / headphone jack), Back I/O : 1x HDMI, 1x USB 3.1 Type-C (with DP Output), 2x USB 3.1 GEN1 Type-A, 1x RJ45 LAN
PN40-BC376ZV Asus PN40 mini PC Black, Celeron J4005 2.0Ghz CPU, 4GB RAM, 64GB eMMC, Win 10 Pro
Added 2019-09-25 17:34:25
Asus PN40 mini PC Black, Intel Celeron J4005 2.0Ghz up to 2.7GHz 4M Cache Dual Core Processor with Intel UHD Graphics 600, 4GB DDR4-2400 Ram (2 sockets), 64GB eMMC + 2.5" SATA slot, 4K / UHD support, Intel 802.11ac WiFi + BT5.0, VESA Mount & brackets, Windows 10 Pro, Side I/O : 1x USB 3.1 GEN1 Type-C, 1x USB 3.1 GEN1 Type-A, 1x USB 2.0 (with quick charge), 1x audio jack, 1x K-lock (Side), Back I/O 1x HDMI, 1x MiniDP, 2x USB 3.1 GEN1 Type-A, 1x RJ45 LAN
S1720-52GWR-4P Huawei 48x Ethernet 10/100/1000 Gigabit & 4x Gigabit SFP ports Switch
Added 2019-09-25 17:33:57
Huawei S1720-52GWR-4P 48x Ethernet 10/100/1000 Gigabit & 4x Gigabit SFP ports Switch, AC power support, Forwarding performance 78 mpps, Switching capacity 336 Gbit/s
S1720-28GWR-4X Huawei 24x Ethernet 10/100/1000 Gigabit & 4x 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports Switch
Added 2019-09-25 17:33:51
Huawei S1720-28GWR-4X 24x Ethernet 10/100/1000 Gigabit & 4x 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports Switch, AC Power Supply, Forwarding performance 96 mpps, Switching capacity 168 Gbit/s
S1720-52GWR-4X Huawei 48x Ethernet 10/100/1000 Gigabit & 4x 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports Switch
Added 2019-09-25 17:33:41
Huawei S1720-52GWR-4X 48x Ethernet 10/100/1000 Gigabit & 4x 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports Switch, AC Power Supply, Forwarding performance 132 Mpps, Switching capacity 336 Gbit/s
S1720-10GW-PWR-2P Huawei 8x Ethernet 10/100/1000 POE+ Gigabit & 2x Gigabit SFP ports Switch
Added 2019-09-25 17:33:36
Huawei S1720-10GW-PWR-2P 8x Ethernet 10/100/1000 POE+ Gigabit & 2x Gigabit SFP ports Switch, AC 110/220V, Forwarding performance 15 Mpps, Switching capacity 68 Gbit/s
S1720-28GWR-PWR-4P Huawei 24x Ethernet 10/100/1000 POE+ Gigabit & 2x Gigabit SFP ports Switch
Added 2019-09-25 17:33:29
Huawei S1720-28GWR-PWR-4P 24x Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ Gigabit & 2x Gigabit SFP ports Switch, 370W PoE, AC Power Supply, Forwarding performance 42 Mpps, Switching capacity 68 Gbit/s
S1720-52GWR-PWR-4P Huawei 48x Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ Gigabit & 4x Gigabit SFP ports Switch
Added 2019-09-25 17:33:12
Huawei S1720-52GWR-PWR-4P 48x Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ Gigabit & 4x Gigabit SFP ports Switch, 370W PoE, AC Power Supply, Forwarding performance 78 Mpps, Switching capacity 336 Gbit/s
S1720-28GWR-PWR-4X Huawei 24x Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ Gigabit & 4x 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports Switch
Added 2019-09-25 17:32:49
Huawei S1720-28GWR-PWR-4X 24x Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ Gigabit & 4x 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports Switch, 370W PoE, AC Power Supply, Forwarding performance 96 Mpps, Switching capacity 168 Gbit/s
S1720-52GWR-PWR-4X Huawei 48x Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ Gigabit & 4x 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports Switch
Added 2019-09-25 17:32:45
Huawei S1720-52GWR-PWR-4X 48x Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ Gigabit & 4x 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports Switch, 370W PoE, AC Power Supply, Forwarding performance 132 Mpps, Switching capacity 336 Gbit/s
S1720-28GWR-4P Huawei 24x Ethernet 10/100/1000 Gigabit & 4x Gigabit SFP ports switch
Added 2019-09-25 17:32:38
Huawei S1720-28GWR-4P 24x Ethernet 10/100/1000 Gigabit & 4x Gigabit SFP ports switch, AC power support
S1720-10GW-2P Huawei 8x Ethernet 10/100/1000 Gigabit & 2x Gigabit SFP ports switch
Added 2019-09-25 17:32:18
Huawei S1720-10GW-2P 8x Ethernet 10/100/1000 Gigabit & 2x Gigabit SFP ports Switch, AC 110/220V, Forwarding performance 15 mpps, Switching capacity 68 Gbit/s
S5720-12TP-LI-AC Huawei S5720 8x Gigabit Ethernet & 2x Gigabit SFP & 2x dual-purpose Gigabit or SFP ports switch
Added 2019-09-25 17:30:49
Huawei S5720-12TP-LI-AC 8x Gigabit Ethernet & 2x Gigabit SFP & 2x dual-purpose Gigabit or SFP ports switch, AC 110/220V
S5720-28P-LI-AC Huawei S5720 24x Gigabit Ethernet & 4x Gigabit SFP ports switch
Added 2019-09-25 17:30:47
Huawei S5720-28P-LI-AC 24x Gigabit Ethernet & 4x Gigabit SFP ports Switch, AC power support, Forwarding performance 51 Mpps, Switching capacity 336 Gbit/s
S5720-52P-LI-AC Huawei S5720 48x Gigabit Ethernet & 4x Gigabit SFP ports Switch
Added 2019-09-25 17:30:44
Huawei S5720-52P-LI-AC 48x Gigabit Ethernet & 4x Gigabit SFP ports Switch, AC power support, Forwarding performance 87 Mpps, Switching capacity 336 Gbit/s
334