Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
Dicota Billion Asus D-Link Belkin Corsair Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Solar Hyrid Inverters
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania Asus Gold Partner

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Sat 29 Feb, 2020View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 148159 products
Displaying products 9326 - 9350
321-BBTV Dell PE T330 Tower to Rack Conversion Kit
Added 2018-08-21 18:02:53
Dell 321-BBTV PE T330 Tower to Rack Conversion Kit
412-AAJQ Dell EMC Standard Heat Sink for less than 150W CPU - Kit (T640)
Added 2018-08-21 18:02:34
Dell 412-AAJQ EMC Standard Heat Sink for less than 150W CPU - Kit (T640)
403-BBMH Dell QLogic 2690 Single Port 16 Gigabit Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter PCI-e
Added 2018-08-21 18:02:17
Dell 403-BBMH QLogic 2690 Single Port 16 Gigabit Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter PCI-e, Low Profile
470-11919 Dell 2M SAS Cable 6Gbps for external tape - Kit
Added 2018-08-21 18:02:06
Dell 470-11919 2M SAS Cable 6Gbps for external tape - Kit
210-ALSY Dell S4128F-ON - 28x 10Gigabit SFP+ and 2x QSFP28 ports network switch
Added 2018-08-21 18:00:56
Dell 210-ALSY S4128F-ON - 28x 10Gigabit SFP+ and 2x QSFP28 ports network switch, IO to PSU, 2x AC PSUs, OS10, 28x 10GbE SFP+ ports, 2x 100GbE QSFP28 ports, ONIE for zero-touch installation of alternate network operating systems
210-ALRZ Dell S4148U-ON - 24x 10GbE SFP+ & 24x unified SFP+/SFP28 & 2x 40GbE QSFP+ & 4x unified QSFP28 ports network switch
Added 2018-08-21 18:00:51
Dell 210-ALRZ S4148U-ON - 24x 10GbE SFP+ & 24x unified SFP+/SFP28 & 2x 40GbE QSFP+ & 4x unified QSFP28 ports network switch, IO to PSU air, 2x AC PSUs, OS10, 24x 10GbE SFP+ ports, 24x unified SFP+/SFP28 ports (1/10GbE or FC8/16), 2x 40GbE QSFP+ ports, 4x unified QSFP28 ports (10 / 25 / 40 / 50 / 100GbE or FC8 / 16 / 32)
210-ANRH Dell EMC Networking S5048F-ON - 48x 25GbE SFP28 and 6x 100GbE QSFP28 Switch 1U
Added 2018-08-21 18:00:45
Dell 210-ANRH EMC Networking S5048F-ON - 48x 25GbE SFP28 and 6x 100GbE QSFP28 Switch 1U, IO to PSU airflow, 2x PSU, OS9, Multi-rate 25GbE ToR data center switch, 48 ports of 25GbE, 6 ports of 100GbE ONIE for zero-touch installation of alternate network operating systems
470-AAWN Dell Networking QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 3m
Added 2018-08-21 18:00:34
Dell 470-AAWN Networking QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 3 Meter, Kit
407-BBWK Dell Networking Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 SR
Added 2018-08-21 18:00:32
Dell 407-BBWK Networking Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 SR, MMF Duplex, LC, Customer Kit
407-BBSM Dell Networking Transceiver QSFP28 100GbE SR4
Added 2018-08-21 18:00:30
Dell 407-BBSM Networking Transceiver QSFP28 100GbE SR4, 850nm, male MPO, OM3/OM4 MMF, Customer Kit
470-ABPR Dell Networking 100GbE QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable
Added 2018-08-21 18:00:23
Dell 470-ABPR Networking 100GbE QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable, 1 Meter, Customer Kit
470-ABQF Dell Networking 100GbE QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable 2m
Added 2018-08-21 18:00:19
Dell 470-ABQF Networking 100GbE QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable, 2 Meter, Customer Kit
470-ABLV Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical (Optics included) Cable 2m
Added 2018-08-21 17:59:34
Dell 470-ABLV Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical (Optics included) Cable,2 Meter, Customer Kit
470-ABLZ Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical (Optics included) Cable 3m
Added 2018-08-21 17:59:30
Dell 470-ABLZ Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical (Optics included) Cable ,3 Meter, Customer Kit
470-ABLT Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical (Optics included) Cable 5m
Added 2018-08-21 17:59:27
Dell 470-ABLT Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical (Optics included) Cable, 5 Meter, Customer Kit
470-ABML Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical (Optics included) Cable 7m
Added 2018-08-21 17:59:23
Dell 470-ABML Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical (Optics included) Cable, 7 Meter, Customer Kit
470-ABLU Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical (Optics included) Cable 10m
Added 2018-08-21 17:59:19
Dell 470-ABLU Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical (Optics included) Cable, 10 Meter, Customer Kit
470-ABMD Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical (Optics included) Cable 15m
Added 2018-08-21 17:59:15
Dell 470-ABMD Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical (Optics included) Cable, 15 Meter, Customer Kit
470-ABMJ Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical (Optics included) Cable 20m
Added 2018-08-21 17:59:12
Dell 470-ABMJ Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical (Optics included) Cable, 20 Meter, Customer Kit
470-AAVR Dell Networking QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 1m
Added 2018-08-21 17:59:09
Dell 470-AAVR Networking QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 1 Meter, Kit
989-000405 Logitech MeetUp expansion Mics
Added 2018-08-21 17:58:51
Logitech MeetUp expansion Mics, ©2018 ComXpert International CC
939-001498 Logitech MeetUp Bracket
Added 2018-08-21 17:58:48
Logitech MeetUp Bracket, ©2018 ComXpert International CC
210-AJIX Dell EMC N1108P-ON - 8x (with 4x PoE/PoE+) Gigabit RJ45 ports plus 2x GbE RJ45 and 2x GbE SFP ports Networking Switch
Added 2018-08-21 17:56:59
Dell 210-AJIX EMC N1108P-ON - 8x 10/100/1000Mbps half/full duplex RJ45 ports, 2x GbE RJ45 and 2x GbE SFP interfaces, 4x PoE/PoE+ RJ45 ports Networking Switch, Compact 1 RU half-width form factor, L2
470-AAVI Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 7m
Added 2018-08-21 17:56:53
Dell 470-AAVI Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 7 Meter - Kit
470-ABPS Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 2m
Added 2018-08-21 17:56:44
Dell 470-ABPS Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 2 Meter - Kit
374