Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
Creative Genius Asus Logitech Mecer Proline Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Fibre Internet
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania Asus Gold Partner

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Fri 29 May, 2020View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 149079 products
Displaying products 10351 - 10375
470-ABQF Dell Networking 100GbE QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable 2m
Added 2018-08-21 18:04:15
Dell 470-ABQF Networking 100GbE QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable, 2 Meter, Customer Kit, ©2018 ComXpert International CC
470-AAWE Dell Networking QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 5m
Added 2018-08-21 18:04:11
Dell 470-AAWE Networking QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 5 Meter, Kit
470-AAXI Dell Networking QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 7m
Added 2018-08-21 18:04:07
Dell 470-AAXI Networking QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 7 Meter, Kit
470-12817 Dell Networking QSFP+ 40GbE Active Fiber Optical Cable 10m
Added 2018-08-21 18:04:02
Dell 470-12817 Networking QSFP+ 40GbE Active Fiber Optical Cable, 10 Meters (No optics required) - Kit
470-AAVO Dell Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable, 1m
Added 2018-08-21 18:03:59
Dell 470-AAVO Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable, 1m, - Kit
470-ABXO Dell Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable, 2m
Added 2018-08-21 18:03:54
Dell 470-ABXO Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable, 2m, - Kit
470-AAXG Dell Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable, 3m
Added 2018-08-21 18:03:50
Dell 470-AAXG Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable, 3m, - Kit
470-AAWU Dell Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable, 7m
Added 2018-08-21 18:03:45
Dell 470-AAWU Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4 x 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable, 7m, - Kit
470-ABPK Dell Networking MPO to 4xLC Fiber Breakout Cable 7m, MM OM4
Added 2018-08-21 18:03:44
Dell 470-ABPK Networking MPO to 4xLC Fiber Breakout Cable, Multi Mode Fiber OM4, 7 Meter, Customer kit
210-AEDM Dell Networking S3048-ON - 48x 1Gigabit plus 4x 10Gigabit SFP+ fixed ports switch
Added 2018-08-21 18:03:36
Dell 210-AEDM Networking S3048-ON - 48x 1Gigabit plus 4x 10Gigabit SFP+ fixed ports switch, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, L3, A dense 1U design and up to 260Gbps performance, 48x RJ45 10/100/1000Mb auto-sensing PoE+ ports, Four integrated 10GbE SFP+ ports,
210-ADUW Dell S4048-ON - 48x 10Gigabit SFP+ and 6x 40GbE QSFP+ ports network switch
Added 2018-08-21 18:03:33
Dell 210-ADUW S4048-ON - 48x 10Gigabit SFP+ and 6x 40GbE QSFP+ ports network switch, IO to PSU air, 1x AC PSUs, OS9, Ultra-low-latency ToR switch, 48x 10GbE SFP+, 6x 40GbE ports (or 72x 10GbE ports in breakout mode), Up to 720Gbps performance, Open Network Install Environment (ONIE)
470-ABQB Dell Networking 100GbE QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable 3m
Added 2018-08-21 18:03:26
Dell 470-ABQB Networking 100GbE QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable, 3 Meter, Customer Kit
470-ABPY Dell Networking 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 1m
Added 2018-08-21 18:03:24
Dell 470-ABPY Networking 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 1 Meter, Customer Kit
470-ABQE Dell Networking Cable100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable - 3m
Added 2018-08-21 18:03:21
Dell Networking Cable100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 3 Meter, Customer Kit
470-ABPU Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable - 5m
Added 2018-08-21 18:03:19
Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 5 Meter, Customer Kit
634-BIPS Dell ROK Microsoft Windows Server Datacenter 2016 - 16 cores & Unlimited Virtual Machines
Added 2018-08-21 18:03:06
Dell 634-BIPS ROK Microsoft Windows Server Datacenter 2016 - 16 cores & Unlimited Virtual Machines
634-BJQW Dell ROK Microsoft Windows Server Standard 2016 - Additional 2 Core License
Added 2018-08-21 18:03:03
Dell 634-BJQW ROK Microsoft Windows Server Standard 2016 - Additional 2 Core License
385-BBLK Dell 16GB SD Card for Internal SD Module - Kit
Added 2018-08-21 18:02:58
Dell 385-BBLK 16GB SD Card for Internal SD Module - Kit
321-BBTV Dell PE T330 Tower to Rack Conversion Kit
Added 2018-08-21 18:02:53
Dell 321-BBTV PE T330 Tower to Rack Conversion Kit
770-BBKV Dell 3U Cable Management Arm
Added 2018-08-21 18:02:49
Dell 770-BBKV 3U Cable Management Arm, T630 - Kit
405-AAMX Dell EMC PERC H740P RAID Controller Adapter PCI-e
Added 2018-08-21 18:02:42
Dell 405-AAMX EMC PERC H740P RAID Controller Adapter PCI-e, for R440 / T440 / R540 / T640 / R740 / R740XD / R940 servers
540-BBVL Dell EMC Broadcom 57412 Dual Port 10Gb SFP+ PCIe Adapter
Added 2018-08-21 18:02:38
Dell 540-BBVL EMC Broadcom 57412 Dual Port 10Gb SFP+ PCIe Adapter, Low Profile (R440 / R640 / R740 / R740XD)
412-AAJQ Dell EMC Standard Heat Sink for less than 150W CPU - Kit (T640)
Added 2018-08-21 18:02:34
Dell 412-AAJQ EMC Standard Heat Sink for less than 150W CPU - Kit (T640)
450-AEBL Dell Power Supply, 1100W, Hot-plug - Kit
Added 2018-08-21 18:02:30
Dell Power Supply, 1100W, Hot-plug - Kit
403-BBMV Dell QLogic 2690 Single Port 16Gb Fibre Channel Host bus adapter PCI-e
Added 2018-08-21 18:02:26
Dell 403-BBMV QLogic 2690 Single Port 16Gb Fibre Channel Host bus adapter PCI-e, Full Height
415