Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
Acer HP Lenovo Asus Toshiba Sony Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Fibre Internet
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Sun 29 Nov, 2020View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 164964 products
Displaying products 11576 - 11600
PLE-N3048P Dell N3048P - 48x 1GbE POE/POE+ plus 2x Combo & 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports network switch
Added 2019-03-14 09:39:03
Dell 210-ABOH N3048P - 48x 1GbE POE/POE+ plus 2x Combo & 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports network switch, L3, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, 12x RJ45 10/100/1000Mb auto-sensing PoE 60W ports, 36x RJ45 10/100/1000Mb auto-sensing PoE+ ports, Two integrated 10GbE SFP+ ports, Two GbE combo media ports for copper or fiber flexibility, Two dedicated rear stacking ports, One hot-swap expansion module bay, One hot-swap power supply (1100W AC)
PLE-N3048 Dell N3048 - 48x 1GbE plus 2x Combo & 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports network switch
Added 2019-03-14 09:38:54
Dell 210-ABOG N3048 - 48x 1GbE plus 2x Combo & 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports network switch, L3, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, 48x RJ45 10/100/1000Mb auto-sensing ports, Two integrated 10GbE SFP+ ports, Two GbE combo media ports for copper or fiber flexibility, Two dedicated rear stacking ports, One hot-swap expansion module bay, One hot-swap power supply (200W AC)
400-AMUB Dell 2TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5" hot-plug Hard Drive
Added 2019-03-14 09:38:48
Dell 400-AMUB 2TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5" hot-plug Hard Drive Customer Kit
400-AUWC Dell 2TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive
Added 2019-03-14 09:38:26
Dell 400-AUWC 2TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive, CK
400-AJKU Dell 200GB Solid State Drive SATA write intensive 6Gbps 2.5" hot-plug Drive
Added 2019-03-14 09:38:20
Dell 400-AJKU 200GB Solid State Drive SATA write intensive 6Gbps 2.5" hot-plug Drive
400-ALCZ Dell 300GB 15K RPM SAS 12Gbps 2.5" hot-plug Hard Drive
Added 2019-03-14 09:38:14
Dell 400-ALCZ 300GB 15K RPM SAS 12Gbps 2.5" hot-plug Hard Drive Customer Kit
407-10942 Dell Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength
Added 2019-03-14 09:38:08
Dell 407-10942 Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach
400-AJRM Dell 300GB 15K RPM SAS 12Gbps 2.5" hot-plug Hard Drive
Added 2019-03-14 09:38:04
Dell 400-AJRM 300GB 15K RPM SAS 12Gbps 2.5" hot-plug Hard Drive Customer Kit
634-BJQV Dell ROK Microsoft Windows Server Standard 2016 - Additional 16 Core License
Added 2019-03-14 09:37:16
Dell 634-BJQV ROK Microsoft Windows Server Standard 2016 - Additional 16 Core License (Geniune Microsoft software for use with Dell systems)
400-AJRO Dell 300GB 15K RPM SAS 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CusKit
Added 2019-03-14 09:37:14
Dell 400-AJRO 300GB 15K RPM SAS 2.5" hot-plug Hard Drive Customer Kit, ©2019 ComXpert International CC
405-AADW Dell PERC H330 RAID Controller Card - Kit
Added 2019-03-14 09:34:22
Dell 405-AADW PERC H330 RAID Controller Card - Kit (HD-Mini SAS Connector Type - T430/T630 13G), ©2019 ComXpert International CC
405-AADW Dell PERC H330 RAID Controller Card - Kit
Added 2019-03-14 09:34:18
Dell 405-AADW PERC H330 RAID Controller Card - Kit (HD-Mini SAS Connector Type - T430/T630 13G), ©2019 ComXpert International CC
400-ATKB Dell 2TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive
Added 2019-03-14 09:34:09
Dell 400-ATKB 2TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive, 3.5in HYB CARR, CK, ©2019 ComXpert International CC
PLE-N3024 Dell N3024 - 24x 1GbE plus 2x Combo & 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports network switch
Added 2019-03-14 09:33:50
Dell 210-ABOD N3024 - 24x 1GbE plus 2x Combo & 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports network switch, L3, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, 1x AC PSU, 24x RJ45 10/100/1000Mb auto-sensing ports, Two integrated 10GbE SFP+ ports, Two GbE combo media ports for copper or fiber flexibility, Two dedicated rear stacking ports, One hot-swap expansion module bay, One hot-swap power supply (200W AC)
SAMSUNG GALAXY J8 Orchid Grey Samsung Galaxy J8 Orchid Grey 6.0" 1.8GHz Octa-Core 32GB LTE Android Smart Phone
Added 2019-03-14 09:19:11
Samsung Galaxy J8 Orchid Grey; 6.0"; 1.8GHz Octa-Core; LTE; 32GB RAM; single Sim
SAMSUNG GALAXY WATCH SILVER Samsung R810 Silver 1.2" Dual-core 1.15GHz 4GB Wi-Fi Galaxy Watch
Added 2019-07-16 13:09:12
Samsung R810 Galaxy Watch - Silver 1.2" BT 42MM, Dual-core 1.15GHz, 5ATM Water Resistant, Built in speaker, 4GB; Wi-Fi GPS, NFC; Daily wellness manager, Accelerometer, gyro, heart rate, barometer; Non-removable Li-Ion 270 mAh battery
PET130_3733 Dell PowerEdge T130 - 3 Year ProSupport Mission 4hour critical warranty
Added 2019-03-14 09:16:31
Dell PowerEdge T130 - 3 Year ProSupport Mission 4hour critical warranty
PET130_3833 Dell PowerEdge T130 - 3 Year ProSupport Next Business Day warranty
Added 2019-03-14 09:15:11
Dell PowerEdge T130 - 3 Year ProSupport Next Business Day warranty
PET130_4033 Dell PowerEdge T130 3 Year ProSupport Plus Mission Critical warranty
Added 2019-03-14 09:15:08
Dell PowerEdge T130 3 Year ProSupport Plus Mission Critical warranty
PET140_3713 Dell PowerEdge T140 3 Year ProSupport 4 hour Mission Critical warranty
Added 2019-03-14 09:13:22
Dell PowerEdge T140 3 Year ProSupport 4 hour Mission Critical warranty
PET130_3933 Dell PowerEdge T130 3 Year ProSupport Plus Next Business Day warranty
Added 2019-03-14 09:13:11
Dell PowerEdge T130 3 Year ProSupport Plus Next Business Day warranty
PET130_1535 Dell PowerEdge T130 5yr Next Business Day warranty
Added 2019-03-14 09:12:46
Dell PowerEdge T130 5yr Next Business Day warranty
PET140_4013 Dell PowerEdge T140 3 Year ProSupport Plus 4 hour Mission Critical warranty
Added 2019-03-14 09:12:41
Dell PowerEdge T140 3 Year ProSupport Plus 4 hour Mission Critical warranty
PET140_3813 Dell PowerEdge T140 3 Year ProSupport Next Business Day warranty
Added 2019-03-14 09:12:38
Dell PowerEdge T140 3 Year ProSupport Next Business Day warranty
385-BBIB Dell 16GB VFlash SD Card for iDRAC Enterprise
Added 2019-03-14 09:12:30
Dell 385-BBIB 16GB VFlash SD Card for iDRAC Enterprise
464