Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
Dicota Billion Asus D-Link Belkin Corsair Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Solar Hyrid Inverters
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Sun 7 Mar, 2021View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 157444 products
Displaying products 21751 - 21775
210-ABNY Dell N2048P - 48x 1GbE POE+ plus 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports network switch
Added 2018-05-29 17:32:59
Dell 210-ABNY N2048P - 48x 1GbE POE+ plus 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports network switch, L2, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, 48x RJ45 10/100/1000Mb PoE+ auto-sensing ports (optional external power supply needed to provide power to all 48 ports at 30.8 watts), Two integrated 10GbE SFP+ ports, Two dedicated rear stacking ports, One integrated power supply (1000W AC)
210-ABNX Dell N2048 - 48x 1GbE plus 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports network switch
Added 2018-05-29 17:32:38
Dell 210-ABNX N2048 - 48x 1GbE plus 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports network switch, L2, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, 48x RJ45x 10/100/1000Mb auto-sensing ports, Two integrated 10GbE SFP+ ports, Two dedicated rear stacking ports, One integrated power supply (100W AC)
210-ABNW Dell N2024P - 24x 1GbE POE+ plus 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports Network switch
Added 2018-05-29 17:32:22
Dell 210-ABNW N2024P - 24x 1GbE POE+ plus 2x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports Network switch, L2, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, 24x RJ45 10/100/1000Mb PoE+ auto-sensing ports, Two integrated 10GbE SFP+ ports, Two dedicated rear stacking ports, One integrated power supply (1000W AC)
470-AAVJ Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 3m
Added 2018-05-29 17:30:37
Dell 470-AAVJ Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 3 Meter - Kit
407-10439 Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-T
Added 2018-05-29 17:30:18
Dell 407-10439 Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-T - Kit, 1.25 Gbps Data Transfer Rate
470-13572 Dell Networking SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 1m
Added 2018-05-29 17:29:13
Dell 470-13572 Networking SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 1 Meter - Kit
409-BBCY Dell SFP+ 10GbE Module 4 port
Added 2018-05-29 17:28:06
Dell 409-BBCY SFP+ 10GbE Module 4 port, Hot Swap, 4x SFP+ ports (optics or direct attach cables required), CustKit
210-ABVW Dell N4064F - 48x SFP+ plus 2x 40GbE QSFP+ Ports network switch
Added 2018-05-29 17:27:54
Dell 210-ABVW N4064F - 48x SFP+ plus 2x 40GbE QSFP+ Ports network switch, 48 10GbE SFP+ auto-sensing (10Gb/1Gb) fixed ports, Two 40GbE QSFP+ fixed ports, One hot swap expansion module bay, Dual hot-swappable redundant power supplies (460W)
210-ABVU Dell N4064 - 48x 10GBASE-T plus 2x 40GbE QSFP+ Ports network switch
Added 2018-05-29 17:27:06
Dell 210-ABVU N4064 - 48x 10GBASE-T plus 2x 40GbE QSFP+ Ports network switch, 48x 10GbE RJ45 auto-sensing (10Gb/1Gb) fixed ports, Two 40GbE QSFP+ fixed ports, One hot swap expansion module bay, Dual hot-swappable redundant power supplies (460W)
210-ABVT Dell N4032F - 24x 10GbE SFP+ Ports network switch
Added 2018-05-29 17:26:32
Dell 210-ABVT N4032F - 24x 10GbE SFP+ Ports network switch, 24x 10GbE SFP+ auto-sensing (10Gb/1Gb) fixed ports, Up to 32 10GbE ports using breakout cables and optional QSFP+ module, One hot swap expansion module bay, Dual hot-swappable redundant power supplies (460W)
210-ABVS Dell N4032 - 24x 10GbE RJ45 Port network switch
Added 2018-05-29 17:26:04
Dell N210-ABVS N4032 - 24x 10GbE RJ45 Port network switch, 24x 10GbE RJ45 auto-sensing (10Gb/1Gb) fixed ports, Up to 32x 10GbE ports using breakout cables and optional QSFP+ module, One hot swap expansion module bay, Dual hot-swappable redundant power supplies (460W)
409-BBCZ Dell SFP+ 10GbE Module for N3000 Series
Added 2018-05-29 17:23:19
Dell 409-BBCZ SFP+ 10GbE Module for N3000 Series, 2x SFP+ Ports (optics or direct attach cables required), Customer Kit
450-ABKD Dell Power Supply 200w Hot Swap with V-Lock
Added 2018-05-29 17:23:06
Dell 450-ABKD Power Supply 200w Hot Swap with V-Lock, Adds redundancy to non-POE N3000 series switches, Customer Kit
470-10696 Dell 30M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit)
Added 2018-05-29 17:22:55
Dell 470-10696 30M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit)
407-BBOU Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR
Added 2018-05-29 17:22:38
Dell 407-BBOU Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach - Kit
770-BBLT Dell APC Roof Fan Tray - Rack fan tray (208/230 V) - black
Added 2018-05-29 17:21:21
Dell 770-BBLT APC Roof Fan Tray - Rack fan tray (208/230 V) - black - for NetShelter SX Enclosure with Sides, ©2018 ComXpert International CC
A7067487 Dell APC Basic Rack PDU Zero U-Power distribution strip (rackmountable)
Added 2018-05-29 17:20:56
Dell A7067487 APC Basic Rack PDU Zero U-Power distribution strip (rackmountable) - AC 230 V - 24 Output Connector(s) - 0 U, ©2018 ComXpert International CC
A7119032 Dell Power Cord - Locking C19 to IEC309-16A 3.0m
Added 2018-05-29 17:20:52
Dell A7119032 Power Cord - Locking C19 to IEC309-16A 3.0m, ©2018 ComXpert International CC
A7545497 Dell Netshelter SX 42U 600mm Wide x 1070mm Deep
Added 2018-05-29 17:20:48
Dell A7545497 Netshelter SX 42U 600mm Wide x 1070mm Deep ( does not include --> PDU's / Fans / Shelves / Power Cables ), ©2018 ComXpert International CC
A7067487 Dell APC Basic Rack PDU Zero U-Power distribution strip (rackmountable)
Added 2018-05-29 17:20:17
Dell A7067487 APC Basic Rack PDU Zero U-Power distribution strip (rackmountable) - AC 230 V - 24 Output Connector(s) - 0 U
A7119032 Dell Power Cord - Locking C19 to IEC309-16A 3.0m
Added 2018-05-29 17:20:08
Dell A7119032 Power Cord - Locking C19 to IEC309-16A 3.0m
770-BBLT Dell APC Roof Fan Tray - Rack fan tray (208/230 V) - black
Added 2018-05-29 17:19:57
Dell 770-BBLT APC Roof Fan Tray - Rack fan tray (208/230 V) - black - for NetShelter SX Enclosure with Sides
AR3100X717 Dell Netshelter SX 42U 600mm Wide x 1070mm Deep
Added 2018-05-29 17:19:45
Dell AR3100X717 Netshelter SX 42U 600mm Wide x 1070mm Deep ( does not include --> PDU's / Fans / Shelves / Power Cables )
A7545497 Dell Netshelter SX 42U 600mm Wide x 1070mm Deep
Added 2018-05-29 17:19:27
Dell A7545497 Netshelter SX 42U 600mm Wide x 1070mm Deep ( does not include --> PDU's / Fans / Shelves / Power Cables )
A7545498 Dell APC NetShelter SX Deep Enclosure - Rack - black - 24U - 19-inch
Added 2018-05-29 17:19:09
Dell A7545498 APC NetShelter SX Deep Enclosure - Rack - black - 24U - 19-inch ( does not include --> PDU's / Fans / Shelves / Power Cables )
871