Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
HP Epson Canon Lexmark Panasonic OKI Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Fax To Email services
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania Asus Gold Partner

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Sat 19 Oct, 2019View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 133353 products
Displaying products 22526 - 22550
WADE890-10418 Dell Venue 8 Pro warranty - 1 Year Carry-in to 3 Year Next Business Day
Added 2017-10-30 10:44:24
Dell Venue 8 Pro warranty - 1 Year Carry-in to 3 Year Next Business Day
TCHPJ9A90EA HP T520 AMD GX-212JC 1.2GHz 32GB Thin Client with USB Keyboard & Mouse
Added 2017-10-30 10:44:18
HP T520 AMD GX-212JC 1.2GHz 32GB Flash 4GB RAM, USB Keyboard & Mouse
WADE890-35653 Dell Venue 8 Pro warranty - 1 Year Carry-in to 2 Year ProSupport Plus Next Business Day
Added 2017-10-30 10:44:03
Dell Venue 8 Pro warranty - 1 Year Carry-in to 2 Year ProSupport Plus Next Business Day
WADE474-10194 Dell XPS Notebook warranty - 1 Year Accidental Damage Protection to 1 Year Accidental Damage Protection
Added 2017-10-27 13:59:49
Dell XPS Notebook warranty - 1 Year Accidental Damage Protection to 1 Year Accidental Damage Protection
C050900H007B Cambium ePMP 5GHz Dish Antenna, 25dBi gain
Added 2017-10-27 13:49:24
Cambium ePMP 5GHz Dish Antenna, 25dBi gain, Dual Polarized, 5150 - 5970 MHz frequency range, 2x RP (Reverse Polarity) SMA (female) connectors, Compatible with ePMP 1000 Connectorized Radio
C050900D020A Cambium ePMP 2000 Beam Forming Antenna
Added 2017-10-27 13:49:05
Cambium ePMP 2000 Beam Forming Antenna, Compatoble with ePMP 2000 Access Point only
UBNT-UF-SM-10G-S Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 10 Gbps, BiDi, 2 pack
Added 2017-10-27 13:14:39
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 10 Gbps, BiDi, 2 pack, TX Wavelength Blue 1270 nm Red 1330 nm, RX Wavelength Blue 1330 nm Red 1270 nm, Data Rate 10 Gbps SFP+, Cable Distance 10 km
WADE890-46073 Dell XPS Notebook warranty - 1 Year Carry-in to 3 Year Carry-in
Added 2017-10-27 13:14:31
Dell XPS Notebook warranty - 1 Year Carry-in to 3 Year Carry-in
UBNT-NBEM-16-WM Ubiquiti NanoBeamM5 16dBi Window Mount Bracket
Added 2017-10-27 13:14:22
Ubiquiti NanoBeamM5 16dBi Window Mount Bracket for NBE-M5-16 / NBE-5AC-16
UBNT-NBEM-19-WM Ubiquiti NanoBeamM5 19dBi Window Mount Bracket
Added 2017-10-27 13:14:14
Ubiquiti NanoBeamM5 19dBi Window Mount Bracket for NBE-M2-13 / NBE-M5-19 / NBE-5AC-19
WADE890-39771 Dell Vostro Notebook warranty - 2 Year ProSupport Next Business Day to 4 Year ProSupport Next Business Day
Added 2017-10-27 12:58:03
Dell Vostro Notebook warranty - 2 Year ProSupport Next Business Day to 4 Year ProSupport Next Business Day
WADE890-27206 Dell Precision M75xx warranty - 3 Year Next Business Day to 5 Year ProSupport Next Business Day
Added 2017-10-26 18:13:24
Dell Precision M75xx warranty - 3 Year Next Business Day to 5 Year ProSupport Next Business Day
UBNT-AF-5 Ubiquiti AirFiber 5GHz 23 dBi CPE, 100+ km range at 1Gbps
Added 2017-10-26 18:12:47
Ubiquiti AirFiber 5GHz 23 dBi CPE, GPS Sync, Point to Point Radio, PoE Included, 1.2+ Gbps Throughput, 100+ km Range, 1x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Data Port, 1x 10/100 Ethernet Configuration Port, 1+ Million Packets per Second, 6degree Beamwidth, 1x RJ-12 Alignment Tone Port
WADE890-27203 Dell Precision M75xx warranty - 3 Year Next Business Day to 5 Year Next Business Day
Added 2017-10-26 18:12:21
Dell Precision M75xx warranty - 3 Year Next Business Day to 5 Year Next Business Day
UBNT-AF-MPX4 Ubiquiti AirFiber Multiplexer 4x4
Added 2017-10-26 18:12:22
Ubiquiti AirFiber Multiplexer 4x4 UBNT-AF-MPX4, Mount two airFiber 5X (AF-5X) radios to a single dish antenna using this multiplexer and enhance data throughput
UBNT-AF-MPX8 Ubiquiti AirFiber Multiplexer 8x8
Added 2017-10-26 18:12:23
Ubiquiti AirFiber Multiplexer 8x8 UBNT-AF-MPX8, Mount four airFiber 5X (AF-5X) radios to a single dish antenna using this multiplexer and enhance data throughput
UBNT-POE-48-24W-G Ubiquiti PoE Injector 48VDC 24W with Gigabit LAN Port, Support passive PoE
Added 2017-10-26 18:11:09
Ubiquiti PoE Injector 48VDC 24W with Gigabit LAN Port, Support passive PoE, Output Voltage 48VDC @ 0.5A
UBNT-F-POE Ubiquiti Fibre + Power Solution for Outdoor PoE Devices
Added 2017-10-26 18:10:54
Ubiquiti UBNT-F-POE - Fibre + Power Solution for Outdoor PoE Devices, The FiberPoE provides fiber connectivity to any PoE device, 1Gbps SFP port, DC terminal block, DC RJ45 port, 4-pair DC injection, 1000Mbps Ethernet PoE port
UBNT-POE-24-AF5X Ubiquiti POE Injector for AirFiber X 24V
Added 2017-10-26 18:10:33
Ubiquiti POE Injector for AirFiber X 24V
UBNT-POE-54V-80W Ubiquiti POE Adapter for EdgePoint 54V 80W
Added 2017-10-26 18:10:12
Ubiquiti POE Adapter for EdgePoint 54V 80W, Ubiquiti's EdgePoint POE-54V-80W PoE Injector is designed to power Ubiquiti's EP-R8 and EP-S16 EdgePoint models.
UBNT-UF-SM-10G Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 10Gbps, 2 pack
Added 2017-10-26 18:08:23
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 10Gbps, 2 pack, TX Wavelength 1310 nm, RX Wavelength 1310 nm, Data Rate 10 Gbps SFP+, Cable Distance 10 km
UBNT-AF-2X Ubiquiti AirFiber 2X - 2.4GHz CPE - 200+ km range
Added 2017-10-26 18:06:11
Ubiquiti AirFiber 2X - 2.4GHz CPE, 525Mbps Maximum Throughput, GPS external with Magnetic Base, 2x SMA(f)RP connector for antenna, 26dBm, PoE Included, 500+ Mbps Throughput, 200+ km Range, 1x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port data port, 1x 10/100 Ethernet Port Configuration Port
UBNT-NBE-M2-13 Ubiquiti AirMax NanoBeam M2 - 2.4GHz 13dBi Hi Power 2x2 MIMO TDMA Station
Added 2017-10-26 18:05:34
Ubiquiti AirMax NanoBeam M2 - 2.4GHz 13dBi Hi Power 2x2 MIMO TDMA Station, including PoE, 150+ Mbps Throughput, 15+ km Range, 1x 10/100 ethernet port
UBNT-PBM10 Ubiquiti AirMax PowerBridge M10 - 10GHz 34dBi 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA station
Added 2017-10-26 18:05:10
Ubiquiti AirMax PowerBridge M10 - 10GHz 34dBi 2x2 MIMO AirMax TDMA station, 34dBi Dish, including PoE, 1x 10/100 Ethernet Port
WADE890-33842 Dell XPS Notebook warranty - 2 Year Next Business Day to 4 Year ProSupport Plus Next Business Day
Added 2017-10-26 17:59:20
Dell XPS Notebook warranty - 2 Year Next Business Day to 4 Year ProSupport Plus Next Business Day
902