Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
Acer HP Lenovo Asus Toshiba Sony Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Solar Hyrid Inverters
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Fri 15 Jan, 2021View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 160153 products
Displaying products 22876 - 22900
400-ATJJ Dell 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive
Added 2018-05-30 16:13:11
Dell 400-ATJJ 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive
400-ATGM Dell 480GB SSD SAS Mix Use 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Drive
Added 2018-05-30 16:12:57
Dell 400-ATGM 480GB SSD SAS Mix Use 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Drive, PX05SV, 3 DWPD, 2628 TBW
400-ATFZ Dell 400GB SSD SAS Mix Use 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug Drive
Added 2018-05-30 16:12:44
Dell 400-ATFZ 400GB SSD SAS Mix Use 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug Drive, PM1635a, 3 DWPD, 2190 TBW
400-ATFR Dell 200GB SSD SATA Mix Use 6Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Drive
Added 2018-05-30 16:12:32
Dell 400-ATFR 200GB SSD SATA Mix Use 6Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Drive, Hawk-M4E, 3 DWPD
400-ATJR Dell 1.8TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive
Added 2018-05-30 16:12:20
Dell 400-ATJR 1.8TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive, CK
400-ATJL Dell 1.2TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive
Added 2018-05-30 16:12:07
Dell 400-ATJL 1.2TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive, CK
GP-SFP2-1S-C ProLabs Dell Force10 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, 850nm, 550m
Added 2018-05-30 16:06:56
ProLabs GP-SFP2-1S-C Dell Force10 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, 850nm, 550m over MMF, Multimode Fiber, Dual LC Connector Type, ©2018 ComXpert International CC
GP-10GSFP-1L-C ProLabs ell Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver, 1310nm, 10lm
Added 2018-05-30 16:06:52
ProLabs GP-10GSFP-1L-C Dell Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver, 1310nm, 10km range, Single Mode Fiber, Dual LC Connector Type, ©2018 ComXpert International CC
407-10934 Dell 1GbE SFP Transceiver 1310nm LX 10 km range
Added 2018-05-30 16:06:45
Dell 407-10934 1GbE SFP Transceiver 1310nm LX 10 km range - Kit, ©2018 ComXpert International CC
GP-SFP2-1T-C ProLabs Dell Force10 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 Connector, 100m
Added 2018-05-30 16:06:41
ProLabs GP-SFP2-1T-C Dell Force10 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 Connector, 100m ramge, Copper Media Type, ©2018 ComXpert International CC
GP-10GSFP-1L20-C ProLabs Dell Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver, 1310nm, 20km
Added 2018-05-30 16:06:35
ProLabs GP-10GSFP-1L20-C Dell Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver, 1310nm, 20km range, Single Mode Fiber, Dual LC Connector Type, ©2018 ComXpert International CC
GP-10GSFP-1S-C ProLabs Dell Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver 850nm
Added 2018-05-30 16:06:31
ProLabs GP-10GSFP-1S-C Dell Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver, 850nm, 300m range, Multimode Fiber, Dual LC Connector Type, ©2018 ComXpert International CC
GP-SFP2-1Y-C ProLabs Dell Force10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver, 1310nm, 10km
Added 2018-05-30 16:06:26
ProLabs GP-SFP2-1Y-C Dell Force10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver, 1310nm, 10km over SMF, Single Mode Fiber, Dual LC Connector Type, ©2018 ComXpert International CC
407-10933 Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm Wavelength, 550m Reach
Added 2018-05-30 16:06:17
Dell 407-10933 Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm Wavelength, 550m Reach - Kit, ©2018 ComXpert International CC
GP-SFP2-1S-C ProLabs Dell Force10 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, 850nm, 550m
Added 2018-05-30 16:05:28
ProLabs GP-SFP2-1S-C Dell Force10 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, 850nm, 550m over MMF, Multimode Fiber, Dual LC Connector Type
GP-10GSFP-1L-C ProLabs ell Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver, 1310nm, 10lm
Added 2018-05-30 16:05:18
ProLabs GP-10GSFP-1L-C Dell Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver, 1310nm, 10km range, Single Mode Fiber, Dual LC Connector Type
407-10934 Dell 1GbE SFP Transceiver 1310nm LX 10 km range
Added 2018-05-30 16:05:09
Dell 407-10934 1GbE SFP Transceiver 1310nm LX 10 km range - Kit
GP-SFP2-1T-C ProLabs Dell Force10 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 Connector, 100m
Added 2018-05-30 16:05:00
ProLabs GP-SFP2-1T-C Dell Force10 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 Connector, 100m ramge, Copper Media Type
GP-10GSFP-1L20-C ProLabs Dell Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver, 1310nm, 20km
Added 2018-05-30 16:04:51
ProLabs GP-10GSFP-1L20-C Dell Force10 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver, 1310nm, 20km range, Single Mode Fiber, Dual LC Connector Type
GP-SFP2-1Y-C ProLabs Dell Force10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver, 1310nm, 10km
Added 2018-05-30 16:04:33
ProLabs GP-SFP2-1Y-C Dell Force10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver, 1310nm, 10km over SMF, Single Mode Fiber, Dual LC Connector Type
407-10933 Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm Wavelength, 550m Reach
Added 2018-05-30 16:04:15
Dell 407-10933 Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm Wavelength, 550m Reach - Kit
400-ATII Dell 300GB 15K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive
Added 2018-05-30 16:01:32
Dell 400-ATII 300GB 15K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive, CK, ©2018 ComXpert International CC
400-ATJG Dell 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive
Added 2018-05-30 16:01:27
Dell 400-ATJG 1TB 7.2K RPM SATA 6Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive, CK, ©2018 ComXpert International CC
400-ATJU Dell 2TB 7.2K RPM Near Line SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive
Added 2018-05-30 16:00:45
Dell 400-ATJU 2TB 7.2K RPM Nearl Line SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive, CK, ©2018 ComXpert International CC
400-ATJD Dell 1TB 7.2K RPM Near Line SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive
Added 2018-05-30 16:00:41
Dell 400-ATJD 1TB 7.2K RPM Near Line SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive, CK, ©2018 ComXpert International CC
916