Computers in South Africa - Computer sales

Account | Contact | Links | Pricelist | Newsletter | View all brands
Laptops
Computers
Dicota Billion Asus D-Link Belkin Corsair Brands.. Categories.. Fax to email Newsletter
computers


computers
Viewed recently
upUp | downDown 
computers
Join the newsletter
computers
Solar Hyrid Inverters
computers
computers
computers

Visit ComX Computers on ShopMania Asus Gold Partner

computers
ADSL FIBRE LTE
  ComX Computers - since 2002 • home Thu 17 Oct, 2019View enquiry cart
Computers, laptops and PC hardware in South Africa.Computers
Laptops
Laptops, computers and computer hardware South Africa Computers, laptops and other PC hardware in South Africa. Computers South AfricaLaptops, Notebooks and PDA South AfricaDigital camerasComputer hardware Tablets South AfricaSoftware - software titles South AfricaPrinters South AfricaSpeakersMP3 and WMA players Brands
PC
computer salespc salescomputerscomputerscomputers
computers
 Site Map - obselete / discontinued product pages  

These products have been disabled. They are here for reference only. We no longer sell them. For current products, please click here.


There are 133986 products
Displaying products 22901 - 22925
WADE890-20746 Dell Vostro DT 3800 / 3900/02 / 3650 / 3250/52 desktop warranty - 1 Year Carry-in to 1 Year ProSupport Plus Next Business Day
Added 2017-10-25 16:48:34
Dell Vostro DT 3800 / 3900/02 / 3650 / 3250/52 desktop warranty - 1 Year Carry-in to 1 Year ProSupport Plus Next Business Day
CA493 MikroTik CA493 indoor case for RB493 series
Added 2017-10-25 16:48:27
MikroTik CA493 indoor case for RB493 series, Aluminium Black
WADE890-27720 Dell Vostro DT 3800 / 3900/02 desktop warranty - 1 Year PLCIS to 1 Year ProSupport Next Business Day
Added 2017-10-25 16:48:17
Dell Vostro DT 3800 / 3900/02 desktop warranty - 1 Year PLCIS to 1 Year ProSupport Next Business Day
CA433U MikroTik CA433U indoor case with holes for USB for the RB433 series
Added 2017-10-25 16:48:06
MikroTik CA433U indoor case with holes for USB for the RB433 series, Aluminium Black
WADE890-19374 Dell Vostro DT 3800 / 3900/02 / 3650 / 3250/52 desktop warranty - 1 Year Carry-in to 1 Year ProSupport Next Business Day
Added 2017-10-25 16:47:44
Dell Vostro DT 3800 / 3900/02 / 3650 / 3250/52 desktop warranty - 1 Year Carry-in to 1 Year ProSupport Next Business Day
WADE474-10182 Dell Vostro DT 3800 / 3900/02 / 3650 / 3250/52 desktop warranty - 1 Year Accidental Damage Protection to 1 Year Accidental Damage Protection
Added 2017-10-25 16:47:38
Dell Vostro DT 3800 / 3900/02 / 3650 / 3250/52 desktop warranty - 1 Year Accidental Damage Protection to 1 Year Accidental Damage Protection
WADE890-27719 Dell Vostro DT 3800 / 3900/02 desktop warranty - 1 Year PLCIS to 1 Year Next Business Day
Added 2017-10-25 16:47:31
Dell Vostro DT 3800 / 3900/02 desktop warranty - 1 Year PLCIS to 1 Year Next Business Day
CA411-711 MikroTik Universal indoor case for RB411 / RB911 / RB912 / RB922
Added 2017-10-25 16:45:08
MikroTik CA411-711 Universal indoor case for RB411 / RB911 / RB912 / RB922, Aluminium Black
WADE890-40529 Dell Venue 10 / 10 Pro warranty - 1 Year Next Business Day to 2 Year Next Business Day
Added 2017-10-25 16:44:57
Dell Venue 10 / 10 Pro warranty - 1 Year Next Business Day to 2 Year Next Business Day
5VUSB MikroTik 5V power injector for USB
Added 2017-10-25 16:44:50
MikroTik 5V power injector for USB (for RB411UAHR and RB493G), Accepts DC Plug - 1.1mm x 3.5mm, PSU not included
WADE890-20937 Dell Venue 10 / 10 Pro warranty - 1 Year Next Business Day to 3 Year ProSupport Plus Next Business Day
Added 2017-10-25 16:44:43
Dell Venue 10 / 10 Pro warranty - 1 Year Next Business Day to 3 Year ProSupport Plus Next Business Day
RBGPOE-CON-HP MikroTik 48 to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter
Added 2017-10-25 16:44:37
MikroTik RBGPOE-CON-HP 48 to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter, This device lets you use any 48V PoE source (including Passive PoE / Telecom PoE / 802.3af / 802.3at) to power RouterBOARD devices.
WADE890-20922 Dell Venue 10 / 10 Pro warranty - 1 Year PLCIS to 1 Year Next Business Day
Added 2017-10-25 16:44:23
Dell Venue 10 / 10 Pro warranty - 1 Year PLCIS to 1 Year Next Business Day
RBGPOE MikroTik Gigabit PoE injector
Added 2017-10-25 16:44:17
MikroTik RBGPOE Gigabit PoE injector, For using with any RouterBOARD that supports 9-48V PoE, The GPOE has shielded connectors
WADE890-20923 Dell Venue 10 / 10 Pro warranty - 1 Year PLCIS to 1 Year ProSupport Next Business Day
Added 2017-10-25 16:44:04
Dell Venue 10 / 10 Pro warranty - 1 Year PLCIS to 1 Year ProSupport Next Business Day
RBPOE MikroTik Low cost Passive POE Base Unit
Added 2017-10-25 16:43:58
MikroTik RBPOE Low cost Passive POE Base Unit, For using with RouterBOARDS that support 10-28V PoE powering
WADE890-27752 Dell Venue 10 / 10 Pro warranty - 1 Year PLCIS to 1 Year ProSupport Plus Next Business Day
Added 2017-10-25 16:43:48
Dell Venue 10 / 10 Pro warranty - 1 Year PLCIS to 1 Year ProSupport Plus Next Business Day
12POW150 MikroTik Hot Swap 12V 150W power supply for Cloud Router CCR1072-1G-8S+
Added 2017-10-25 16:43:41
MikroTik 12POW150 Hot Swap 12V 150W power supply for Cloud Router CCR1072-1G-8S+
WADE890-40534 Dell Venue 10 / 10 Pro warranty - 1 Year PLCIS to 2 Year Next Business Day
Added 2017-10-25 16:43:29
Dell Venue 10 / 10 Pro warranty - 1 Year PLCIS to 2 Year Next Business Day
WADE890-40543 Dell Venue 10 / 10 Pro warranty - 1 Year PLCIS to 2 Year PLCIS
Added 2017-10-25 16:43:22
Dell Venue 10 / 10 Pro warranty - 1 Year PLCIS to 2 Year PLCIS
48POW MikroTik Full power 48V 0.7A Power supply + power plug
Added 2017-10-25 16:43:15
MikroTik 48POW Full power 48V 0.7A Power supply + power plug
S+2332LC10D MikroTik Pair of bidirectional SFP 10G 10km modules
Added 2017-10-25 16:43:07
MikroTik S+2332LC10D Pair of bidirectional SFP 10G 10km modules (10G Transmit 1270nm / Receive 1330nm + 10G Transmit 1330nm / Receive 1270nm), LC UP Connectors
WADE890-40535 Dell Venue 10 / 10 Pro warranty - 1 Year PLCIS to 2 Year ProSupport Next Business Day
Added 2017-10-25 16:43:00
Dell Venue 10 / 10 Pro warranty - 1 Year PLCIS to 2 Year ProSupport Next Business Day
S+31DLC10D MikroTik SFP+ transceiver module 10G with a Dual LC UPC connector SM 1310nm 10km
Added 2017-10-25 16:42:53
MikroTik S+31DLC10D SFP+ transceiver module 10G with a Dual LC UPC connector, Single Mode fiber connection, 10km distance, 1310nm wavelength
WADE890-40544 Dell Venue 10 / 10 Pro warranty - 1 Year PLCIS to 2 Year ProSupport Plus Next Business Day
Added 2017-10-25 16:42:42
Dell Venue 10 / 10 Pro warranty - 1 Year PLCIS to 2 Year ProSupport Plus Next Business Day
917